Oberliga Württemberg 2013/2014: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: Post-SV Ulm 1 — VKZ: C0101

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heidenfeld, Mark 0260 2332-119 9 Stiller, Patrick 0277 2166-48
2 Doluhanova, Evgeniya 1022 10 Orlowski, Jürgen 0293 2153-96
3 Schütz, Bernd 0240 1657-40 11 Preuß, Heiko 0237 2180-72
4 Fritz, Roland 0259 2285-93 12 Dörflinger, Josef 0108 2131-63
5 Sick, Oliver 1014 2269-68 13 Kramer, Christian 0225
6 Oberst, Thomas 0175 2270-74 14 Uhlmann, David 1023 2152-70
7 Pieper, Thomas 0162 2193-86 15 Habel, Christof 0013 2035-93
8 Engelhart, Achim 0291 2076-163 16 Schallenmüller, Wolf-Ulrich 0115 1786-62

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Zimmermann, Ulrich 0224 2273-98 9 Latzke, Boris 0005 2192-165
2 Dietzel, Jan 0109 2250-70 10 Bilalic, Merim 0212 2190-17
3 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2261-179 11 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2182-98
4 Werner, Marc 0225 2228-101 12 Gibicar, Danijel 0231 2269-138
5 Fischer, André 0184 2255-94 13 Kaulich, Philipp Theodor 0182 2191-84
6 Braun, Georg 0223 2285-111 14 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2106-46
7 Sinz, Bernhard 0133 2350-78 15 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1940-94
8 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2209-105 16 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2046-71

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Duppel, Matthias 0395 9 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1977-75
2 Lang, Marc 0327 2278-112 10 Hartmann, Theo 0107 1976-135
3 Riefner, Edwin 0351 2208-53 11 Walliser, Holger 0010 1925-114
4 Pürckhauer, Sören 0328 2156-156 12 Masur, Bernhard 0343 1869-43
5 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2090-41 13 Jaskula, Martin 0335 1843-67
6 Walter, Kevin 0330 2148-85 14 Romes, Max 0469 1972-82
7 Duppel, Tina 0396 2157-156 15 Frühsorger, Igor 0260 1767-38
8 Lemke, Johannes 0344 2105-91 16 Schauz, Martin 0198 1810-61

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Deizisau 1 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Polak, Tomas 0117 2493-90 9 Schwarz, Arnd-Rüdiger 1000 2131-98
2 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2223-69 10 Gustain, Marc 0058 2129-126
3 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2227-40 11 Brenner, Markus 0027 2040-82
4 Manakov, Marina 0142 2239-83 12 Klaric, Zoran 0143 1947-93
5 Zhou, Syang 0100 2234-101 13 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2032-103
6 Weigand, Bernhard 1011 2184-93 14 Rempel, Yana 1020 1982-57
7 Mareck, Sascha 0122 2106-121 15 Herrmann, Dietmar 0070
8 Lauterbach, Ingrid 1055 2034-151 16 Noppes, Marina 1041 1876-28

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Li, Chao 1119 2689-28 9 Fischer, Sebastian 1069 2227-110
2 Benkovic, Petar 0684 2307-50 10 Mäurer, Christoph 1039 2207-85
3 Strunski, Andreas 0627 2229-148 11 Naumann, Axel 1032 2143-50
4 Neyman, Igor 1076 2276-106 12 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2133-86
5 Nebolsina, Vera 1087 2213-43 13 Hofmann, Martin 1000 2171-73
6 Reuß, Andreas 0661 2292-92 14 Aksenov, Pavel 1075 1949-46
7 Kvetny, Mark 1074 2397-132 15 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2104-295
8 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0667 2188-269 16 Mock, Oskar 0146 2065-126

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Stuttgarter SF 2 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Fritsch, Rolf 0413 2167-84 9 Wettengel, Alexander 1058 1933-63
2 Swaminathan, Soumya 1117 2356-16 10 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2104-295
3 Hofmann, Martin 1000 2171-73 11 Gerstenberger, Heinz 0541 2083-140
4 Aksenov, Pavel 1075 1949-46 12 Schwarzburger, Lothar 0003 2120-67
5 Seyfried, Claus 1045 2131-94 13 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 2034-244
6 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2133-86 14 Strobel, Matthias 0429 1997-88
7 Wittmann, Ralf 1028 2236-85 15 Kaplunov, Vadym 0669 1777-111
8 Chatziioakimidis, Niko 1072 16 Siegle, Florian 0482 1932-190

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2494-70 9 Vukovic, Dusan 1012 2072-29
2 Schachinger, Mario 1063 10 Kranz, Armin 0090 2020-67
3 Kessler, Luca 1105 2355-98 11 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2061-210
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2234-75 12 von Schwerin, Clemens 1008 1826-77
5 Lukovic, Vladimir 1011 2266-26 13 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1938-48
6 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2086-61 14 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1815-116
7 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2152-115 15 Kinzig, Lars 1047 1808-104
8 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2214-70 16 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1846-183

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jurek, Josef 0206 2281-172 9 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1932-80
2 Kahrovic, Mersid 1058 2177-21 10 Pohl, Walter 0075 2080-157
3 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2142-134 11 Roth, Lothar 0025 2017-122
4 Held, Paul 0112 2128-82 12 Bader, Gerd 0101 1996-151
5 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 2146-52 13 Oganian, Albert 1009 1904-17
6 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2086-95 14 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1867-97
7 Fochtler, Ekkehard 0103 2106-135 15 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1855-85
8 Gulde, Jürgen 1044 16 Geilfuss, Valentin 1045 1761-95

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Pfullingen 1 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vujic, Branimir 0391 2263-41 9 Einwiller, Dieter 0007 2029-136
2 Nagelsdiek, Michael 0215 2057-113 10 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1850-94
3 Altenhof, Martin 0253 2177-64 11 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1935-73
4 Bräuner, Uwe 0461 2102-120 12 Andreev, Vlad 0489
5 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1971-45 13 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1970-97
6 Einwiller, Bernd 0015 2111-91 14 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1907-37
7 Nägele, Thomas 0126 2033-85 15 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1887-18
8 Zymberi, Agron 0284 2121-59 16 Schubert, Martin 0463 1874-84

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2238-89 9 Bauer, Eckart 1021 2043-99
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1004 2285-135 10 Witke, Thomas 0192 2053-132
3 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2282-51 11 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2140-112
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2222-138 12 Bauer, Manfred 0159 2023-106
5 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2252-57 13 Martini, Paul 1012 1899-54
6 Thoma, Christian 0243 2177-53 14 Hamburg, Arthur 1028
7 Löhr, Markus 0230 2160-81 15 Löwe, Joachim 0245 1802-49
8 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2189-128 16 Moroff, Bernd 0064 1746-66

nach oben