Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2013/2014: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 2: SV Reutlingen 3 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Feustel, Andreas 0222 1645-64 9 Guhr, Ulrich 1013
2 Fischer, Lothar 0257 1603-47 10 Portscheller, Nikolaus 1130 1509-37
3 Petersen, Oliver 0245 11 Lehmeier, Arni 0251 1563-17
4 Schönenborn, Winfried 0158 1571-63 12 Mlinar, Stjepan 1065 1602-39
5 Flohrs, Peter 0092 1579-48 13 Jeske, Günter 0186 1297-45
6 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1538-17 14 Finckh, Konrad 0167 1371-63
7 Laade, Günter 0043 15 Maier, Manuel 0204 1393-36
8 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1730-57 16 Spannenberger, Heinz 0227 1070-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Lichtenstein 1 — VKZ: C0355

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nußbaum, Peter 0122 1845-26 9 Barkovski, Sergej 0125 1620-3
2 Rix, Michael 0107 1665-136 10 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz 0090 1347-40
3 Aydin, Miktat 0076 1753-46 11 Werz, Mathias 0106 1338-17
4 Steppan, Peter 0096 1585-25 12 Fausel, Bernd 0070 1343-36
5 Tröster, Alfred 0024 1616-44 13 Eissler, Steffen 0124 1128-4
6 Schwenk, Rolf 0027 1427-37 14 Vierl, Markus 0100 1404-11
7 Odebrecht, Alfred 0081 1506-28 15 Eissler, Jochen 0019 1286-21
8 Batt, Wolfgang 0093 1406-32 16 Schröder, Reinhold 0080 1208-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bebenhausen 3 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2106-46 9 Pajer, Michael 0251 1716-46
2 Alber, Alexander 0253 1918-52 10 Freyer, Marc 0012 1709-62
3 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1955-92 11 Köller, Bernd 0294 1750-61
4 Antunes, Andre 0276 1947-10 12 Wendler, David 0298 2084-91
5 Manderla, Joachim 0208 1907-61 13 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1840-60
6 Wendler, Werner 0296 1963-124 14 Khadempour, Parviz 0053 1440-137
7 Thelen, Ralf 0238 1822-57 15 Wendler, Simon 0297 1502-51
8 Keckeisen, Michael 0132 1773-29 16 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1816-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dettingen Erms 1 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wezel, Sebastian 0111 1855-90 9 Fritz, Archibald 0015 1643-31
2 Notz, Lukas 0142 1969-56 10 Beck, Jens 0116 1580-33
3 Kleih, Julian 0144 1803-52 11 Notz, Manfred 0005 1436-53
4 Doster, Horst 0127 1862-62 12 Notz, Steffen 0037 1568-41
5 Kaltenbach, Horst 1013 1739-110 13 Leibfarth, Andreas 0064 1419-36
6 Schmid, Philipp 0090 1618-43 14 Fritz, Roland 0017 1410-48
7 Weible, Reiner 0022 1507-51 15 Blank, Günther 0139 1515-48
8 Tumbass, Alexander 1001 1627-21 16 Hoch, Jannik 1010 1346-24

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Pliezhausen 1 — VKZ: C0345

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Ulrich 0130 1750-31 9 Forschner, Walter 0006 1675-68
2 Kehrer, Danny 0095 1648-31 10 Hanisch, Günter 0050 1594-42
3 Trautsch, Ron 0119 1723-22 11 Hofmann, Norbert 0139 1711-21
4 Reichenecker, Horst 0031 1477-59 12 Krämer, Roger 0140
5 Ziegler, Roland 0022 1511-58 13 Waiblinger, Ursula 0128
6 Schlaich, Benno 0136 1408-36 14 Rulitschka, Herbert 0121
7 Gallmayer, Artur 0132 1326-18 15
8 Schneider, Michael 0138 1086-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0071 2071-41 9 Pfaff, Georg 0033
2 Winter, Michael 0077 1587-60 10 Karl, Reinhold 0019 1373-60
3 Thakkar, Amish 1021 11 Früh, Günther 0066
4 Pfeiffer, Jens 1046 1626-32 12 Quaß, Peter 0051 1171-32
5 Harder, Siegfried 0060 1360-80 13 Dietrich, Malte 1020 1356-15
6 Plum, Thomas 1011 14
7 Griesz, Franz 0045 1359-54 15
8 Handel, Heinz 0053 1523-71 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Steinlach 2 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streib, Peter 0049 1660-55 9 Blanke, Christian 0086 1527-43
2 Weihing, Willi 0048 1476-60 10 Lutz, Martin 0061 1582-34
3 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1406-26 11 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1472-21
4 Behnle, Franziska 0150 1372-26 12 Trautmann, Markus 0095 1309-33
5 Behnle, Klaus 0181 1322-23 13 Müller, Ludwig 1000 1248-23
6 Dumancic, Vlado 0159 1300-24 14 Gründel, Nico 1013 1042-15
7 Kuch, Peter 1028 1236-28 15 Geiger, Fedor 1018
8 Behnle, Elisabeth 0189 1010-23 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Pfullingen 4 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Barth, Benjamin 0333 1617-20 9 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 1229-9
2 Werner, Steffen 0275 1526-27 10 Mutschler, Ralf 0361 1425-44
3 Jooß, Achim 0271 1607-84 11 Gajek, Mladen 0464 1389-10
4 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1615-50 12 Frech, Lukas 0383
5 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1540-25 13 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1385-33
6 Konya, Doris 0096 1328-53 14 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1274-71
7 Jäger, Tim 0370 1327-41 15 Schaber, Dieter 0258 1251-29
8 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1207-17 16 Jäger, Frank 0393 1116-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Ammerbuch 1 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Macher, Claus 0199 1822-98 9 Buck, Hardy 0108 1382-63
2 Heinz, Volker 0119 1668-53 10 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1632-48
3 Nuessle, Frank 0213 1749-37 11 Schlichenmaier, Rolf 0129 1655-28
4 Pollach, Rudolf 0165 1724-39 12 Neumann, Gero 0229 1270-42
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter 0166 1550-85 13 Christmann, Simon 0222 1434-16
6 Dalla Costa, Marco 0044 1640-53 14 Becker, Ingo 0200 1318-16
7 Lederer, Leia 0217 1615-74 15 Skoda, Jiri 0081 1288-62
8 Schaal, Sven 0220 16 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1497-27

nach oben