Kreisklasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2013/2014: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 2: SV Reutlingen 3 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Feustel, Andreas 0222 1677-65 9 Guhr, Ulrich 1013
2 Fischer, Lothar 0257 1661-48 10 Portscheller, Nikolaus 1130 1512-38
3 Petersen, Oliver 0245 11 Lehmeier, Arni 0251 1563-17
4 Schönenborn, Winfried 0158 1556-64 12 Mlinar, Stjepan 1065 1576-41
5 Flohrs, Peter 0092 1591-49 13 Jeske, Günter 0186 1297-46
6 Erler, Jürgen 0240 1519-20 14 Finckh, Konrad 0167 1339-64
7 Laade, Günter 0043 15 Maier, Manuel 0204 1291-40
8 Vuckovic, Nebojsa 1067 1701-62 16 Spannenberger, Heinz 0227 1031-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Lichtenstein 1 — VKZ: C0355

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nußbaum, Peter 0122 1849-27 9 Barkovski, Sergej 0125 1636-4
2 Rix, Michael 0131 1639-138 10 Hirrle, Karl-Heinz 0090 1304-41
3 Aydin, Miktat 0076 1758-47 11 Werz, Mathias 0106 1320-18
4 Steppan, Peter 0096 1569-26 12 Fausel, Bernd 0070 1321-37
5 Tröster, Alfred 0024 1555-45 13 Eissler, Steffen 0124 1129-4
6 Schwenk, Rolf 0027 1376-38 14 Vierl, Markus 0100 1404-11
7 Odebrecht, Alfred 0081 1465-29 15 Eissler, Jochen 0019 1286-21
8 Batt, Wolfgang 0093 1360-33 16 Schröder, Reinhold 0080 1178-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bebenhausen 3 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47 9 Pajer, Michael 0251 1716-46
2 Alber, Alexander 0253 1887-53 10 Freyer, Marc 0012 1709-62
3 Trettin, Ulrich 0271 1940-96 11 Köller, Bernd 0294 1679-63
4 Antunes, Andre 0276 1947-10 12 Wendler, David 0298 2119-97
5 Manderla, Joachim 0208 1934-62 13 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1867-62
6 Wendler, Werner 0296 1927-125 14 Khadempour, Parviz 0053 1470-145
7 Thelen, Ralf 0238 1822-57 15 Wendler, Simon 0297 1501-51
8 Keckeisen, Michael 0132 1773-29 16 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1795-46

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dettingen Erms 1 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wezel, Sebastian 0111 1972-97 9 Fritz, Archibald 0015 1643-31
2 Notz, Lukas 0142 1995-57 10 Beck, Jens 0116 1578-34
3 Kleih, Julian 0144 1923-56 11 Notz, Manfred 0005 1467-57
4 Doster, Horst 0127 1844-64 12 Notz, Steffen 0037 1536-42
5 Kaltenbach, Horst 1013 1691-112 13 Leibfarth, Andreas 0064 1378-37
6 Schmid, Philipp 0090 1652-44 14 Fritz, Roland 0017 1459-50
7 Weible, Reiner 0022 1495-53 15 Blank, Günther 0139 1479-49
8 Tumbass, Alexander 1001 1654-23 16 Hoch, Jannik 1010 1301-27

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Pliezhausen 1 — VKZ: C0345

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Meyer, Ulrich 0130 1750-31 9 Forschner, Walter 0006 1675-69
2 Kehrer, Danny 0095 1642-32 10 Hanisch, Günter 0050 1594-42
3 Trautsch, Ron 0119 1720-23 11 Hofmann, Norbert 0139 1714-22
4 Reichenecker, Horst 0031 1440-60 12 Krämer, Roger 0140
5 Ziegler, Roland 0022 1503-59 13 Waiblinger, Ursula 0128
6 Schlaich, Benno 0136 1401-37 14 Rulitschka, Herbert 0121
7 Gallmayer, Artur 0132 1330-19 15
8 Schneider, Michael 0138 1074-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: Rochade Metzingen 1 — VKZ: C0339

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Güss, Cornel-Andreas 0071 2056-43 9 Pfaff, Georg 0033
2 Winter, Michael 0077 1617-62 10 Karl, Reinhold 0019 1406-61
3 Thakkar, Amish 1021 11 Früh, Günther 0066
4 Pfeiffer, Jens 1046 1626-32 12 Quaß, Peter 0051 1131-34
5 Harder, Siegfried 0060 1354-83 13 Dietrich, Malte 1020 1447-18
6 Plum, Thomas 1011 14
7 Griesz, Franz 0045 1352-55 15
8 Handel, Heinz 0053 1497-74 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Steinlach 2 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Streib, Peter 0049 1668-56 9 Blanke, Christian 0086 1527-43
2 Weihing, Willi 0048 1507-61 10 Lutz, Martin 0061 1572-35
3 Behnle, Stefan 0151 1384-28 11 Schnitzer, Frank 0107 1472-21
4 Behnle, Franziska 0150 1372-26 12 Trautmann, Markus 0095 1292-34
5 Behnle, Klaus 0181 1322-23 13 Müller, Ludwig 1000 1248-23
6 Dumancic, Vlado 0159 1293-25 14 Gründel, Nico 1013 1042-15
7 Kuch, Peter 1098 1265-29 15 Geiger, Fedor 1018
8 Behnle, Elisabeth 0189 1010-23 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Pfullingen 4 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Barth, Benjamin 0333 1617-20 9 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 1237-10
2 Werner, Steffen 0275 1538-28 10 Mutschler, Ralf 0361 1425-44
3 Jooß, Achim 0271 1665-85 11 Gajek, Mladen 0464 1389-10
4 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1593-51 12 Frech, Lukas 0383
5 Wurster, Erich H. 0380 1560-26 13 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1383-34
6 Konya, Doris 0096 1317-54 14 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1242-73
7 Jäger, Tim 0370 1342-42 15 Schaber, Dieter 0258 1248-30
8 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1203-18 16 Jäger, Frank 0393 1074-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Ammerbuch 1 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Macher, Claus 0199 1822-100 9 Buck, Hardy 0108 1399-64
2 Heinz, Volker 0119 1669-54 10 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1632-48
3 Nuessle, Frank 0213 1734-38 11 Schlichenmaier, Rolf 0129 1655-28
4 Pollach, Rudolf 0165 1700-40 12 Neumann, Gero 0245 1245-43
5 Schmid, Hans-Peter 0166 1502-86 13 Christmann, Simon 0222 1434-16
6 Dalla Costa, Marco 0044 1640-53 14 Becker, Ingo 0200 1346-17
7 Lederer, Leia 0217 1666-77 15 Skoda, Jiri 0081 1285-64
8 Schaal, Sven 0220 16 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1524-28

nach oben