A-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2013/2014: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SG KK Hohentübingen 3 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Maurer, Noah 0044 1850-82 9 Michel, Klaus 0118
2 Hurm, Marius 0054 1869-71 10 Batra, Anil 0130 1649-10
3 Meyer, Thomas 0101 1551-114 11 Estedt, Andreas 0045 1205-26
4 Staufenberger, Philipp 0144 1833-61 12 Hildebrand, Dominik 0088 1247-23
5 Blideran, Marius 0055 1434-13 13 Sänger, Julius 0071
6 Kohler, Ekaterina 0048 1483-14 14 Häcker, Martin 0119 1597-46
7 Migesel, Philipp 0051 1176-25 15 Hurm, Yannik 0093 1722-51
8 Heller, Arian 0116 1205-25 16 Hurm, Moritz 0114 1649-52

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schönbuch 2 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1597-7 9 Hönig, Matthias 0071 1430-35
2 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1543-75 10 Jauernig, Erich 0021 1220-75
3 Zipperer, Hans 0061 1445-54 11 Küster, Gernot 0058 1234-43
4 Stein, Joachim 0011 1518-65 12 Gloistein, Felix 0147 884-10
5 Lindner, Roman 0087 1418-27 13
6 Spasovski, Vladimir 0115 14
7 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1099-67 15
8 Rotter, Jochen 0151 885-1 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Dettingen Erms 2 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Beck, Jens 0116 1580-33 9 Gagliardi, Giuliano 0123 1238-17
2 Notz, Manfred 0005 1436-53 10 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1308-49
3 Notz, Steffen 0037 1568-41 11 Schwaigerer, Frank 0056 1266-41
4 Leibfarth, Andreas 0064 1419-36 12 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1208-32
5 Fritz, Roland 0017 1410-48 13 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1291-14
6 Blank, Günther 0139 1515-48 14 Kermer, Jan 1007 1608-29
7 Hoch, Jannik 1010 1346-24 15 Sickinger, Jan 1022
8 Götz, Marco 0135 1350-21 16 Reichle, Hannes 1011 1090-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Tübingen 3 — VKZ: C0350

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Barta, Ralph 1097 1622-27 9 Kunz, Hanns-Friedrich 0517 1220-17
2 Domres, Bernd 0005 1533-69 10 Gustedt, Fabius 1046
3 Lösel, Hansjörg 1058 1485-3 11 Rosenberg, Nico von 1063
4 Poppitz, Joachim 1102 1342-25 12 Bene, Erduan 1061
5 Beck, Christian 0516 1337-14 13 Gareis, Marie-Sophie 1062
6 Dechert, Gottfried 0366 1511-20 14
7 Wettlaufer, Wolfgang 0175 1339-41 15
8 Greiner, Korbinian 1054 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Ammerbuch 2 — VKZ: C0335

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Neumann, Gero 0229 1270-42 9 Masekowsky, Marcus 0159 1632-48
2 Stoephasius, Christian 0233 1497-27 10 Stier, Elias 0230
3 Christmann, Simon 0222 1434-16 11
4 Skoda, Jiri 0081 1288-62 12
5 Köhler, Uwe 0086 13
6 Becker, Ingo 0200 1318-16 14
7 Köhler, Manfred 0021 1379-35 15
8 Eyth, Herbert 0003 1286-49 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Bebenhausen 4 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Freyer, Marc 0012 1709-62 9 Nam, Seung-Zin 0410 1639-60
2 Röhrer, Steffen 0022 1713-35 10 De Rentiis, Davide Luca 0258 1523-37
3 Kögler, Rene 0245 1758-55 11 Rösler, Hannah Clara Hed 0290 1710-34
4 Grimm, Ling Leander 0243 1840-60 12 Wettach, Imke Eileen 0285 1074-13
5 Khadempour, Parviz 0053 1440-137 13 Giannakoglou, Alexandros 0277 1152-20
6 Freiherr von Hauff, Christopher 0261 1816-43 14 Wittmann, Anton 0273 896-11
7 Stuhl, Christoph 0256 1398-10 15 Heller, Fabian 0283 810-6
8 Deubel, Silas Rainer 0204 1247-28 16 Dobryden, Arina Sergeevna 0288 829-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Urach 2 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vöhringer, Robin 0241 1678-59 9 Thumm, Rainer 0116 1642-38
2 Juric, Dario 0238 1583-48 10 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1546-80
3 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1650-26 11 Hübner, Eberhard 1034 1591-81
4 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1618-89 12 Hirzel, Matthias 0185 1435-30
5 Rollheiser, Andreas 1007 1428-13 13 Bürck, Alvin 0242 1245-39
6 Hail, Daniel 0237 1252-27 14 Gablenz, Sven 1044 1354-41
7 Polivka, Guenter 0170 1639-32 15 Kusch, Renata 1024 1061-8
8 Witzick, Barbara 0171 1415-32 16 Hagenbach, Florin 1027 791-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SF Springer Rottenburg 2 — VKZ: C0354

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bolz, Claus 1004 1677-17 9 Neuhaus, Wilfred 1000 1275-27
2 Holzäpfel, Wolfgang 0036 1721-40 10 Kleine Hermelink, Michael 1002 1280-12
3 Dier, Oliver 0088 1736-37 11 Ljubicic, Jure 1006 1130-7
4 Müller, Jürgen 0031 1648-41 12 Jung, Johannes 1007
5 Neu, Gerhard 0023 13 Müller, Alina 1011
6 Sucic, Domagoj 1022 1597-21 14 Jung, Simon 1008
7 Hohlfeld, Volker 0079 1549-32 15 Renzikowski, Felix 1017
8 Sucic, Kreso 1005 1462-8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Pfullingen 5 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gajek, Mladen 0464 1389-10 9 Lummerzheim, Jennifer 0374 1073-26
2 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1274-71 10 Uttendorfer, Jörg 0483 974-3
3 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1385-33 11 Burkowitz, Steffen 0382 812-15
4 Taigel, Hans 0290 1233-16 12 Kollinger, Yan 0455 722-12
5 Baur, Bruno 0155 1190-30 13 Ruhrberg, Paul 0487
6 Papadopoulos, Konstantinos 0394 14 Mühleisen, Philipp 0473 777-1
7 Rogge, Klaus 0286 1070-24 15 Philipp, Niko 0485
8 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian 0459 1112-27 16 Hägele, Kay Oliver 0493 999-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Reutlingen 4 — VKZ: C0346

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tomashevskyy, Leonid 1060 1812-10 9 Fiola, Alexander 1068
2 Lehmeier, Arni 0251 1563-17 10 Messmer, Thomas 1071 1174-7
3 Jeske, Günter 0186 1297-45 11 Bismark, Kathrin 0262
4 Finckh, Konrad 0167 1371-63 12 Hörmann, Stephanie 1058
5 Jelisavac, Nenad 1078 1355-95 13 Gaupp, Michael 1062
6 Maier, Manuel 0204 1393-36 14 Hage, Kevin 1052
7 Taras, Simon 1081 1631-46 15 Aitzidis, Dimitrios 1074 1496-14
8 Spannenberger, Heinz 0227 1070-39 16 Aitzidis, Avraam 1075

nach oben