Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2013/2014: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jaeschke, Armin 0201 2094-93 9 Eilers, Wolfgang 0227 1844-42
2 Häußler, Daniel 0169 1996-63 10 Hafner, Thomas 0338 1827-16
3 Baumstark, Thomas 0297 1974-89 11 Schmidt, Jan 0134
4 Krämer, Sigfried 0211 2007-59 12 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1785-78
5 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1945-45 13 Göppinger, Christian 0189 1955-22
6 Lörcher, Heinrich 0233 1977-44 14 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1635-100
7 Wepfer, Bernd 0194 1831-56 15 Birmelin, Johann 0114 1683-70
8 Nguyen Van, Lam 0319 1848-58 16 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1710-64

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Schönbuch 1 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bachler, Reinhard 0093 2160-44 9 Ljubicic, Mario 0114 1754-21
2 Jurasin, Marin 0105 10 Wöll, Josef 0068 1721-127
3 Kramer, Wolfgang 0029 1923-96 11 Hamm, Julian 0146 1711-18
4 Abel, Wolfgang 0092 1758-75 12 Blahut, Klaus 0106 1716-40
5 Eichling, Hans Martin 0104 1922-67 13 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1649-8
6 Lingenfelder, Christoph 0107 1947-32 14 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1579-76
7 Töpfer, Daniel 0128 1759-14 15 Zipperer, Hans 0061 1445-54
8 Birkner, Mattias 0091 1890-40 16 Stein, Joachim 0011 1542-66

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 — VKZ: C0338

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagemann, Tim 0088 2119-65 9 Hornig, Clemens 0091 1879-64
2 Asch, Barbara 0147 10 Staiger, Roland 0114 1730-42
3 Schoenwaelder, Bernd 0112 1976-80 11 Dobler, Steffen 0134 1829-17
4 Bäuerle, Frank 0071 1922-75 12 Fritz, Andreas 0145 1821-53
5 Schlotterbeck, Peter 0142 1949-82 13 Eisele, Tibor Martin 0082 1660-45
6 Schäfer, Thomas 0146 1966-51 14 Nagel, Armin 0143 1419-51
7 Berner, Jürgen 0073 1959-53 15
8 Langer, Timo 0094 1855-46 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Urach 1 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kracke, Moritz 0222 2093-95 9 Vöhringer, Robin 0241 1778-61
2 Frey, Werner 0007 1964-105 10 Juric, Dario 1046 1666-49
3 Gnirk, Torsten 0219 1951-98 11 Kusch, Jacek 1016 1651-28
4 Ostertag, Stephan 0223 1733-129 12 Jablonski, Rolf 1031 1619-90
5 Krier, Johannes 0213 1842-54 13 Rollheiser, Andreas 1007 1433-14
6 Molnar, Stefan 0022 1799-52 14 Hail, Daniel 0237 1252-27
7 Klett, Thomas 1012 1731-120 15 Morvai, Ralf 1003 1552-82
8 Weber, Klaus 0037 1736-68 16 Selcuk, Yigit 0243 1811-10

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Pfullingen 2 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Andreev, Vlad 0489 9 Walter, Jörg 0387 1837-43
2 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1935-73 10 Gerakakis, Stefan 0552 1779-42
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1857-95 11 Aralbaev, Daurenbek 0389 1732-59
4 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1975-98 12 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1752-107
5 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1884-19 13 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1718-36
6 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1918-38 14 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1662-58
7 Schubert, Martin 0463 1894-85 15 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1653-24
8 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1821-70 16 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1573-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2206-218 9 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1929-196
2 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 2034-94 10 Meyer, Armin 0075 1897-90
3 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2029-157 11 Bauer, Dieter 0129 1718-259
4 Guski, Dietmar 0022 2053-128 12 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1822-78
5 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 2023-101 13 Bajer, Renato 0091 1806-103
6 Häußler, Frank 0123 1879-153 14 Moersch, Mathias 0128 1887-62
7 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1821-44 15 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1827-147
8 Tönnies, Michael 0124 1845-35 16 Berger, Rolf 0015 1591-74

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Englmeier, Heinz 0003 2167-102 9 Wiesner, Frank 1010 1838-52
2 Kunert, Günter 0169 2087-50 10 Schulz, Jens Peter 0175 1832-65
3 Rau, Jürgen 0187 11 Speicher, Franz 1020 1814-144
4 Scharrer, Udo 0174 2012-74 12 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1684-25
5 Schreiber, Hans 0148 1793-57 13 Hempel, Bernd 0162 1591-56
6 Ramin, Michael 0087 1907-91 14 Ahmeti, Luan 1024
7 Kiefer, Andreas 0166 1960-44 15 Schulz, Robert 0214 1472-37
8 Albruschat, Jan 1019 1805-43 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Melcher, Wolfgang 0042 2054-78 9 Kälberer, Tom 1015 1863-14
2 Fischer, Thorsten 0052 1912-75 10 Fronmüller, Frieder 0040 1802-56
3 Ganter, Thomas 0006 1965-60 11 Traier, Tobias 0050 1720-50
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang 0005 1909-60 12 Wirth, Kai-Hagen 0058 1591-45
5 Schneider, Frank 1027 1947-26 13 Haller, Hans-Georg 0033 1635-49
6 Keuper, Volker 0082 1703-56 14 Kheder Hassan, Fares 1043 1636-19
7 Fridman, Anatoli 0135 1810-18 15 Richter, Reinhold 0020 1577-48
8 Bigalke, Moritz 1016 1784-48 16 Reisser, Berni 1012 1465-14

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: TSV/RSK Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0306

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scholl, Martin 0118 2050-139 9 Dörfler, Christian 0125 1697-44
2 Röscheisen, Markus 0103 2001-74 10 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav 0064 1626-44
3 Blank, David 0089 1879-66 11 Kraft, Eckhard 0010 1478-107
4 Kozina, Vinko 0051 1815-84 12 Bracher, Rainer 0085 1340-60
5 Rupp, Michael 0134 1906-33 13 Häussler, Hans 0060 1485-61
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst 0083 1840-88 14 Rosswaag, Günter 0056 1260-57
7 Albrecht, Herbert 0023 1603-113 15 Kutschera, Gert 0011 1344-64
8 Beck, Harald 0039 1628-48 16 Hoffmann, Willi 0061 1437-54

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Majer, Willi 1020 9 Keck, Steffen 0073 1906-46
2 Holl, Hans-Peter 0089 2140-60 10 Wiedmann, Thomas 1023 1726-121
3 Holl, Gerd 0029 2014-69 11 Klaus, Dominik 1031 2061-101
4 Erker, Thomas 0017 2074-92 12 Escher, Franz 0018
5 Eisele, Michael 0013 2040-46 13 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1742-77
6 Linke, Patrick 1015 14 Korn, Thomas 1026 1740-99
7 Lankes, Erich 0036 1948-64 15 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1689-62
8 Moder, Erhard 0040 1914-57 16 Schultheisz, Egon 0049

nach oben