Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2013/2014 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 2

1 Andreev, Vlad; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2139-213 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Englmeier, Heinz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2141-101 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Melcher, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2055-77 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1968-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Jaeschke, Armin (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2085-91 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bachler, Reinhard (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2133-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Hagemann, Tim (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2132-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Holl, Hans-Peter (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2147-59 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kracke, Moritz (SV Urach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2029-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Janasik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1929-72) Punkte: 2.0
2 Kunert, Günter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2052-48 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Fischer, Thorsten (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1940-63 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Baumstark, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1974-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Kramer, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1905-94 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Schoenwaelder, Bernd (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1959-79 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Holl, Gerd (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2026-67 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Frey, Werner (SV Urach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2000-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger; (DWZ: 1850-93) Punkte: 3.5
2 Giacopelli, Vincenzo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2045-93 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Rau, Jürgen (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Flogaus, Wolfgang (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1906-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1747-80 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Krämer, Sigfried (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2007-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Abel, Wolfgang (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-74 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Bäuerle, Frank (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Erker, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2052-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Gnirk, Torsten (SV Urach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1962-97 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Hertzog, Peter; (DWZ: 1983-96) Punkte: 6.5
3 Hallmann, Norbert (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2027-155 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schreiber, Hans (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1771-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Keuper, Volker (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1742-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1872-86 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Diaz, Eduardo (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1953-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Eichling, Hans Martin (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1937-66 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Schlotterbeck, Peter (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1932-81 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
4 Linke, Patrick (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Ostertag, Stephan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1754-127 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Blöck, Detlef; (DWZ: 1887-18) Punkte: 4.5
4 Guski, Dietmar (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-126 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Albruschat, Jan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1808-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1786-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-110 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wepfer, Bernd (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1835-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Lingenfelder, Christoph (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1944-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Schäfer, Thomas (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1966-51 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Lankes, Erich (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1940-63 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Henn, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1907-37) Punkte: 6.0
5 Tscharotschkin, Alexander (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2089-98 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
6 Wiesner, Frank (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1782-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
6 Bigalke, Moritz (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1768-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Beck, Harald (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1623-47 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Eilers, Wolfgang (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1844-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Ljubicic, Mario (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-20 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Langer, Timo (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1906-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1915-56 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
5 Krier, Johannes (SV Urach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Schubert, Martin; (DWZ: 1874-84) Punkte: 5.5
6 Häußler, Frank (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-152 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Speicher, Franz (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1805-139 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Kälberer, Tom (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1828-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-43 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Hafner, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1822-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Hamm, Julian (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1729-17 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Hornig, Clemens (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1905-63 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1735-119 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Molnar, Stefan (SV Urach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1805-51 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
8 Keck, Ingolf; (DWZ: 1840-68) Punkte: 5.0
7 Herrmann, Michael (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Schulz, Robert (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1501-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fronmüller, Frieder (SC Kirchheim/Teck 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1812-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1485-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1688-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Blahut, Klaus (SG Schönbuch 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1712-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Staiger, Roland (SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1756-41 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Klett, Thomas (SV Urach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1718-118 ) +:- 3.5 aus 8
9 Walter, Jörg; (DWZ: 1837-43) Punkte:
10 Gerakakis, Stefan; (DWZ: 1779-42) Punkte:
11 Aralbaev, Daurenbek; (DWZ: 1717-56) Punkte: 0.0
8 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1936-193 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1850-105) Punkte:
13 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1701-33) Punkte: 1.0
8 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2034-99 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Selcuk, Yigit (SV Urach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1811-9 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1677-56) Punkte:
15 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1653-22) Punkte:
16 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1556-56) Punkte: