Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2013/2014: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Tscharotschkin, Alexander SF Neckartenzlingen 2023-101 7,5 9 83
2 Englmeier, Heinz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2167-102 7,5 9 83
3 Erker, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 2074-92 7,0 9 78
4 Diaz, Eduardo SC Ostfildern 1945-45 6,5 8 81
5 Herrmann, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 1821-44 6,5 9 72
6 Moder, Erhard Ssg Fils-Lauter 1914-57 6,5 9 72
7 Hertzog, Peter SF Pfullingen 1975-98 6,5 9 72
8 Kramer, Wolfgang SG Schönbuch 1923-96 6,0 8 75
9 Henn, Gerhard SF Pfullingen 1918-38 6,0 9 67
10 Hallmann, Norbert SF Neckartenzlingen 2029-157 6,0 9 67
11 Schäfer, Thomas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1966-51 5,5 8 69
12 Eisele, Michael Ssg Fils-Lauter 2040-46 5,5 8 69
13 Rau, Jürgen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen - 5,5 9 61
14 Blahut, Klaus SG Schönbuch 1716-40 5,5 9 61
15 Schubert, Martin SF Pfullingen 1894-85 5,5 9 61
16 Guski, Dietmar SF Neckartenzlingen 2053-128 5,5 9 61
17 Wiedmann, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1726-121 5,0 7 71
18 Linke, Patrick Ssg Fils-Lauter - 5,0 8 63
19 Keck, Ingolf SF Pfullingen 1821-70 5,0 8 63
20 Giacopelli, Vincenzo SF Neckartenzlingen 2034-94 5,0 8 63
21 Hamm, Julian SG Schönbuch 1711-18 5,0 9 56
22 Lankes, Erich Ssg Fils-Lauter 1948-64 5,0 9 56
23 Gnirk, Torsten SV Urach 1951-98 5,0 9 56
24 Holl, Gerd Ssg Fils-Lauter 2014-69 5,0 9 56
25 Holl, Hans-Peter Ssg Fils-Lauter 2140-60 5,0 9 56
26 Schneider, Frank SC Kirchheim/Teck 1947-26 4,5 7 64
27 Häußler, Daniel SC Ostfildern 1996-63 4,5 7 64
28 Staiger, Roland SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1730-42 4,5 8 56
29 Fronmüller, Frieder SC Kirchheim/Teck 1802-56 4,5 8 56
30 Blöck, Detlef SF Pfullingen 1884-19 4,5 8 56
31 Frey, Werner SV Urach 1964-105 4,5 8 56
32 Molnar, Stefan SV Urach 1799-52 4,5 9 50
33 Blank, David TSV/RSK Esslingen 1879-66 4,5 9 50
34 Fischer, Thorsten SC Kirchheim/Teck 1919-74 4,5 9 50
35 Jaeschke, Armin SC Ostfildern 2094-93 4,5 9 50
36 Kiefer, Andreas SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1960-44 4,0 5 80
37 Lingenfelder, Christoph SG Schönbuch 1947-32 4,0 7 57
38 Röscheisen, Markus TSV/RSK Esslingen 2001-74 4,0 7 57
39 Scholl, Martin TSV/RSK Esslingen 2050-139 4,0 7 57
40 Hagemann, Tim SC Kirchentellinsfurt 2119-65 4,0 7 57
41 Hornig, Clemens SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1879-64 4,0 8 50
42 Schoenwaelder, Bernd SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1976-80 4,0 8 50
43 Krämer, Sigfried SC Ostfildern 2007-59 4,0 8 50
44 Tscharotschkin, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 2206-218 4,0 8 50
45 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1603-113 4,0 9 44
46 Abel, Wolfgang SG Schönbuch 1758-75 4,0 9 44
47 Langer, Timo SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1855-46 4,0 9 44
48 Bachler, Reinhard SG Schönbuch 2160-44 4,0 9 44
49 Bigalke, Moritz SC Kirchheim/Teck 1784-48 3,5 6 58
50 Ramin, Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1907-91 3,5 7 50
51 Baumstark, Thomas SC Ostfildern 1974-89 3,5 7 50
52 Klett, Thomas SV Urach 1731-120 3,5 8 44
53 Albruschat, Jan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1805-43 3,5 9 39
54 Born, Bernd-Ludger SF Pfullingen 1857-95 3,5 9 39
55 Kunert, Günter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2087-50 3,5 9 39
56 Jurasin, Marin SG Schönbuch - 3,0 5 60
57 Fritz, Andreas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1821-53 3,0 5 60
58 Scharrer, Udo SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2012-74 3,0 5 60
59 Ljubicic, Mario SG Schönbuch 1754-21 3,0 7 43
60 Flogaus, Wolfgang SC Kirchheim/Teck 1909-60 3,0 7 43
61 Andreev, Vlad SF Pfullingen - 3,0 9 33
62 Kracke, Moritz SV Urach 2093-95 3,0 9 33
63 Schütz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1785-78 2,5 3 83
64 Wiesner, Frank SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1838-52 2,5 3 83
65 Lörcher, Heinrich SC Ostfildern 1977-44 2,5 3 83
66 Eilers, Wolfgang SC Ostfildern 1844-42 2,5 4 63
67 Keuper, Volker SC Kirchheim/Teck 1703-56 2,5 7 36
68 Weber, Klaus SV Urach 1736-68 2,5 7 36
69 Fridman, Anatoli SC Kirchheim/Teck 1810-18 2,5 8 31
70 Häußler, Frank SF Neckartenzlingen 1879-153 2,5 8 31
71 Melcher, Wolfgang SC Kirchheim/Teck 2054-78 2,5 8 31
72 Schreiber, Hans SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1793-57 2,5 9 28
73 Krier, Johannes SV Urach 1842-54 2,5 9 28
74 Bäuerle, Frank SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1922-75 2,5 9 28
75 Moersch, Mathias SF Neckartenzlingen 1887-62 2,0 2 100
76 Klaus, Dominik Ssg Fils-Lauter 2061-101 2,0 3 67
77 Berner, Jürgen SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1959-53 2,0 5 40
78 Dörfler, Christian TSV/RSK Esslingen 1697-44 2,0 6 33
79 Sonnleitner, Ernst TSV/RSK Esslingen 1869-87 2,0 8 25
80 Janasik, Gerhard SF Pfullingen 1935-73 2,0 8 25
81 Ostertag, Stephan SV Urach 1733-129 2,0 9 22
82 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1633-99 1,5 3 50
83 Hafner, Thomas SC Ostfildern 1827-16 1,5 3 50
84 Nguyen Van, Lam SC Ostfildern 1848-58 1,5 4 38
85 Wöll, Josef SG Schönbuch 1721-127 1,5 6 25
86 Ganter, Thomas SC Kirchheim/Teck 1965-60 1,5 7 21
87 Morvai, Ralf SV Urach 1552-82 1,0 1 100
88 Bauer, Dieter SF Neckartenzlingen 1718-259 1,0 1 100
89 Vöhringer, Robin SV Urach 1778-61 1,0 1 100
90 Selcuk, Yigit SV Urach 1811-10 1,0 1 100
91 Varszegi, Sandor SF Pfullingen 1718-36 1,0 2 50
92 Berkemer, Rainer SF Neckartenzlingen 1827-147 1,0 2 50
93 Kälberer, Tom SC Kirchheim/Teck 1863-14 1,0 2 50
94 Meyer, Armin SF Neckartenzlingen 1897-90 1,0 2 50
95 Eichling, Hans Martin SG Schönbuch 1922-67 1,0 2 50
96 Ruprich, Udo SF Neckartenzlingen 1929-196 1,0 2 50
97 Häussler, Hans TSV/RSK Esslingen 1485-61 1,0 3 33
98 Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1683-70 1,0 3 33
99 Krämer, Reinhard SC Ostfildern 1710-64 1,0 3 33
100 Schulz, Jens Peter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1832-65 1,0 3 33
101 Wepfer, Bernd SC Ostfildern 1831-56 1,0 4 25
102 Kozina, Vinko TSV/RSK Esslingen 1815-84 1,0 9 11
103 Hempel, Bernd SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1591-56 0,5 1 50
104 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav TSV/RSK Esslingen 1626-44 0,5 1 50
105 Traier, Tobias SC Kirchheim/Teck 1720-50 0,5 1 50
106 Bajer, Renato SF Neckartenzlingen 1806-103 0,5 1 50
107 Keck, Steffen Ssg Fils-Lauter 1906-46 0,5 1 50
108 Göppinger, Christian SC Ostfildern 1955-22 0,5 1 50
109 Schmidt, Jan SC Ostfildern - 0,5 2 25
110 Eisele, Tibor Martin SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1660-45 0,5 2 25
111 Kutschera, Gert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1344-64 0,5 3 17
112 Kraft, Eckhard TSV/RSK Esslingen 1478-107 0,5 3 17
113 Beck, Harald TSV/RSK Esslingen 1628-48 0,5 3 17
114 Schlotterbeck, Peter SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1949-82 0,5 3 17
115 Rosswaag, Günter TSV/RSK Esslingen 1260-57 0,0 1 0
116 Reisser, Berni SC Kirchheim/Teck 1465-14 0,0 1 0
117 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1472-37 0,0 1 0
118 Brausewetter, Arndt SG Schönbuch 1579-76 0,0 1 0
119 Kheder Hassan, Fares SC Kirchheim/Teck 1636-19 0,0 1 0
120 Juric, Dario SV Urach 1665-49 0,0 1 0
121 Aralbaev, Daurenbek SF Pfullingen 1732-59 0,0 1 0
122 Speicher, Franz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1814-144 0,0 2 0
123 Poletajew, Sergej SF Neckartenzlingen 1822-78 0,0 2 0
124 Bracher, Rainer TSV/RSK Esslingen 1340-60 0,0 3 0