Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2013/2014: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Tscharotschkin, Alexander SF Neckartenzlingen 2089-98 7,5 9 83
2 Englmeier, Heinz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2141-101 7,5 9 83
3 Erker, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 2052-90 7,0 9 78
4 Diaz, Eduardo SC Ostfildern 1953-43 6,5 8 81
5 Herrmann, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 1818-43 6,5 9 72
6 Moder, Erhard Ssg Fils-Lauter 1915-56 6,5 9 72
7 Hertzog, Peter SF Pfullingen 1983-96 6,5 9 72
8 Kramer, Wolfgang SG Schönbuch 1905-94 6,0 8 75
9 Henn, Gerhard SF Pfullingen 1907-37 6,0 9 67
10 Hallmann, Norbert SF Neckartenzlingen 2027-155 6,0 9 67
11 Schäfer, Thomas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1966-51 5,5 8 69
12 Eisele, Michael Ssg Fils-Lauter 2011-45 5,5 8 69
13 Rau, Jürgen SV Dicker Turm Esslingen - 5,5 9 61
14 Blahut, Klaus SG Schönbuch 1712-38 5,5 9 61
15 Schubert, Martin SF Pfullingen 1874-84 5,5 9 61
16 Guski, Dietmar SF Neckartenzlingen 1999-126 5,5 9 61
17 Wiedmann, Thomas Ssg Fils-Lauter 1735-119 5,0 7 71
18 Linke, Patrick Ssg Fils-Lauter - 5,0 8 63
19 Keck, Ingolf SF Pfullingen 1840-68 5,0 8 63
20 Giacopelli, Vincenzo SF Neckartenzlingen 2045-93 5,0 8 63
21 Hamm, Julian SG Schönbuch 1729-17 5,0 9 56
22 Lankes, Erich Ssg Fils-Lauter 1940-63 5,0 9 56
23 Gnirk, Torsten SV Urach 1962-97 5,0 9 56
24 Holl, Gerd Ssg Fils-Lauter 2026-67 5,0 9 56
25 Holl, Hans-Peter Ssg Fils-Lauter 2147-59 5,0 9 56
26 Schneider, Frank SC Kirchheim/Teck 1944-25 4,5 7 64
27 Häußler, Daniel SC Ostfildern 2012-62 4,5 7 64
28 Staiger, Roland SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1756-41 4,5 8 56
29 Fronmüller, Frieder SC Kirchheim/Teck 1812-55 4,5 8 56
30 Blöck, Detlef SF Pfullingen 1887-18 4,5 8 56
31 Frey, Werner SV Urach 2000-104 4,5 8 56
32 Molnar, Stefan SV Urach 1805-51 4,5 9 50
33 Fischer, Thorsten SC Kirchheim/Teck 1924-72 4,5 9 50
34 Blank, David TSV/RSK Esslingen 1940-63 4,5 9 50
35 Jaeschke, Armin SC Ostfildern 2085-91 4,5 9 50
36 Kiefer, Andreas SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1986-43 4,0 5 80
37 Lingenfelder, Christoph SG Schönbuch 1944-31 4,0 7 57
38 Röscheisen, Markus TSV/RSK Esslingen 1968-72 4,0 7 57
39 Scholl, Martin TSV/RSK Esslingen 2043-137 4,0 7 57
40 Hagemann, Tim SC Kirchentellinsfurt 2132-64 4,0 7 57
41 Hornig, Clemens SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1905-63 4,0 8 50
42 Schoenwaelder, Bernd SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1959-79 4,0 8 50
43 Krämer, Sigfried SC Ostfildern 2007-59 4,0 8 50
44 Tscharotschkin, Michael SF Neckartenzlingen 2139-213 4,0 8 50
45 Albrecht, Herbert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1606-110 4,0 9 44
46 Abel, Wolfgang SG Schönbuch 1799-74 4,0 9 44
47 Langer, Timo SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1906-45 4,0 9 44
48 Bachler, Reinhard SG Schönbuch 2133-42 4,0 9 44
49 Bigalke, Moritz SC Kirchheim/Teck 1768-46 3,5 6 58
50 Ramin, Michael SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1871-90 3,5 7 50
51 Baumstark, Thomas SC Ostfildern 1974-89 3,5 7 50
52 Klett, Thomas SV Urach 1718-118 3,5 8 44
53 Albruschat, Jan SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1808-42 3,5 9 39
54 Born, Bernd-Ludger SF Pfullingen 1850-93 3,5 9 39
55 Kunert, Günter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2052-48 3,5 9 39
56 Jurasin, Marin SG Schönbuch - 3,0 5 60
57 Fritz, Andreas SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1815-52 3,0 5 60
58 Scharrer, Udo SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 2010-73 3,0 5 60
59 Ljubicic, Mario SG Schönbuch 1742-20 3,0 7 43
60 Flogaus, Wolfgang SC Kirchheim/Teck 1906-59 3,0 7 43
61 Andreev, Vlad SF Pfullingen - 3,0 9 33
62 Kracke, Moritz SV Urach 2029-93 3,0 9 33
63 Wiesner, Frank SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1782-49 2,5 3 83
64 Schütz, Uwe SC Ostfildern 1786-76 2,5 3 83
65 Lörcher, Heinrich SC Ostfildern 1977-44 2,5 3 83
66 Eilers, Wolfgang SC Ostfildern 1844-42 2,5 4 63
67 Weber, Klaus SV Urach 1725-66 2,5 7 36
68 Keuper, Volker SC Kirchheim/Teck 1742-55 2,5 7 36
69 Fridman, Anatoli SC Kirchheim/Teck 1786-17 2,5 8 31
70 Häußler, Frank SF Neckartenzlingen 1891-152 2,5 8 31
71 Melcher, Wolfgang SC Kirchheim/Teck 2055-77 2,5 8 31
72 Schreiber, Hans SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1771-56 2,5 9 28
73 Krier, Johannes SV Urach 1837-53 2,5 9 28
74 Bäuerle, Frank SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1925-74 2,5 9 28
75 Moersch, Mathias SF Neckartenzlingen 1887-61 2,0 2 100
76 Klaus, Dominik Ssg Fils-Lauter 2034-99 2,0 3 67
77 Berner, Jürgen SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1944-52 2,0 5 40
78 Dörfler, Christian TSV/RSK Esslingen 1725-43 2,0 6 33
79 Sonnleitner, Ernst TSV/RSK Esslingen 1872-86 2,0 8 25
80 Janasik, Gerhard SF Pfullingen 1929-72 2,0 8 25
81 Ostertag, Stephan SV Urach 1754-127 2,0 9 22
82 Gauer, Jakob SC Ostfildern 1688-96 1,5 3 50
83 Hafner, Thomas SC Ostfildern 1822-15 1,5 3 50
84 Nguyen Van, Lam SC Ostfildern 1854-57 1,5 4 38
85 Wöll, Josef SG Schönbuch 1731-125 1,5 6 25
86 Ganter, Thomas SC Kirchheim/Teck 1973-59 1,5 7 21
87 Morvai, Ralf SV Urach 1546-80 1,0 1 100
88 Vöhringer, Robin SV Urach 1678-59 1,0 1 100
89 Bauer, Dieter SF Neckartenzlingen 1680-252 1,0 1 100
90 Selcuk, Yigit SV Urach 1811-9 1,0 1 100
91 Varszegi, Sandor SF Pfullingen 1701-33 1,0 2 50
92 Berkemer, Rainer SF Neckartenzlingen 1806-145 1,0 2 50
93 Kälberer, Tom SC Kirchheim/Teck 1828-13 1,0 2 50
94 Meyer, Armin SF Neckartenzlingen 1908-89 1,0 2 50
95 Ruprich, Udo SF Neckartenzlingen 1936-193 1,0 2 50
96 Eichling, Hans Martin SG Schönbuch 1937-66 1,0 2 50
97 Häussler, Hans TSV/RSK Esslingen 1485-60 1,0 3 33
98 Birmelin, Johann SC Ostfildern 1696-69 1,0 3 33
99 Krämer, Reinhard SC Ostfildern 1750-62 1,0 3 33
100 Schulz, Jens Peter SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1843-64 1,0 3 33
101 Wepfer, Bernd SC Ostfildern 1835-55 1,0 4 25
102 Kozina, Vinko TSV/RSK Esslingen 1747-80 1,0 9 11
103 Hempel, Bernd SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1617-55 0,5 1 50
104 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav TSV/RSK Esslingen 1634-43 0,5 1 50
105 Traier, Tobias SC Kirchheim/Teck 1721-49 0,5 1 50
106 Bajer, Renato SF Neckartenzlingen 1809-100 0,5 1 50
107 Keck, Steffen Ssg Fils-Lauter 1906-46 0,5 1 50
108 Göppinger, Christian SC Ostfildern 1942-21 0,5 1 50
109 Schmidt, Jan SC Ostfildern - 0,5 2 25
110 Eisele, Tibor Martin SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1678-44 0,5 2 25
111 Kutschera, Gert TSV/RSK Esslingen 1368-62 0,5 3 17
112 Kraft, Eckhard TSV/RSK Esslingen 1513-105 0,5 3 17
113 Beck, Harald TSV/RSK Esslingen 1623-47 0,5 3 17
114 Schlotterbeck, Peter SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1932-81 0,5 3 17
115 Rosswaag, Günter TSV/RSK Esslingen 1344-55 0,0 1 0
116 Reisser, Berni SC Kirchheim/Teck 1423-12 0,0 1 0
117 Schulz, Robert SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1501-35 0,0 1 0
118 Brausewetter, Arndt SG Schönbuch 1543-75 0,0 1 0
119 Juric, Dario SV Urach 1583-48 0,0 1 0
120 Kheder Hassan, Fares SC Kirchheim/Teck 1613-16 0,0 1 0
121 Aralbaev, Daurenbek SF Pfullingen 1717-56 0,0 1 0
122 Speicher, Franz SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1805-139 0,0 2 0
123 Poletajew, Sergej SF Neckartenzlingen 1810-76 0,0 2 0
124 Bracher, Rainer TSV/RSK Esslingen 1308-57 0,0 3 0