Bezirksliga A - Neckar-Fils 2013/2014 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Pfullingen 3

1 Jenke, Thomas; (DWZ: 1760-78) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hafner, Thomas (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-15 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
1 Rusakovskiy, Oleg (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
1 Ruprich, Udo (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-193 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
2 Aralbaev, Daurenbek; (DWZ: 1717-56) Punkte: 0.5
1 Hablizel, Frank (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1903-110 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Nicolai, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-97 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Gauer, Jakob (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1688-96 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
1 Uhlig, Heinrich (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1969-36 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Keller, Joachim (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-153 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
1 Welser, Kurt (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1767-108 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Hoffmann, Martin (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1862-77 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Meyer, Armin (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1908-89 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Rüger, Alexander; (DWZ: 1850-105) Punkte: 1.0
2 Mößner, Bernhard (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1953-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Seitz, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1772-54 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Rogowski, Uwe (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-92 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
3 Poletajew, Sergej (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1810-76 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Varszegi, Sandor; (DWZ: 1701-33) Punkte: 2.5
3 Jetter, Philipp (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1776-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Gillmeister, Robin (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-49 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Birmelin, Johann (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1696-69 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Heller, Julius (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1862-13 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Schulz, Christian (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1762-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Zink, Jürgen (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1881-71 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Buck, Stefan (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-47 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
4 Bajer, Renato (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1809-100 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Walter, Jörg; (DWZ: 1837-43) Punkte: 1.0
4 Jenewein, Werner (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1668-84 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Rohr, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-48 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 6
6 Ercelebi, Hasso; (DWZ: 1677-56) Punkte: 1.0
4 Klein, Mark (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1839-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Pelezki, Eugen (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Krämer, Reinhard (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1750-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Kohler, Steffen (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1890-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Paasch, Harald (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1533-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Reutter, Frank (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1860-90 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Hügler, Daniel (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Berkemer, Rainer (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1806-145 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Bihler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1653-22) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kolacyak, Daniel (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
6 Gatter, Jürgen (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1667-46 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Papadopoulou, Soultana (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Jetschke, Reiner (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1699-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Michaelis, Andreas; (DWZ: 1556-56) Punkte: 2.5
6 Liebert, Wolfgang (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Schott, Andreas (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1797-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Meurisch, Günter (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1631-65 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Müller, Nils Samuel (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1904-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Lücke, Jürgen (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1602-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Kaiser, Andreas (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1846-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bumann, Johann (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1672-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kunert, Ralf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1700-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
9 Jaschik, Peter; (DWZ: 1476-82) Punkte: 2.5
5 Reule, Hans (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1794-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Schütz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1786-76 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Härtle, Arthur (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Domres, Bernd (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1533-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Melchinger, Simon (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1491-14 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 Voitl, Roland (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1644-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Berger, Rolf (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1584-72 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
10 Werner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1526-27) Punkte:
11 Mollenkopf, Thomas; (DWZ: 1615-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Barta, Ralph (SV Tübingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1622-27 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Krauss, Michael (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1571-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Paprotny, Eugenius (SF Neckartenzlingen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1641-30 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
12 Jooß, Achim; (DWZ: 1607-84) Punkte: 1.0
7 Feustel, Andreas (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1645-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
7 Birkner, Andreas (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1656-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Springer, Wolfgang (SC Steinlach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1352-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Wurster, Erich H.; (DWZ: 1540-25) Punkte: 0.0
6 Nicolai, Oliver (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1745-107 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Hobert, Markus (SG KK Hohentübingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
14 Konya, Doris; (DWZ: 1328-53) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pelezki, Sergej (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1807-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
15 Mutschler, Ralf; (DWZ: 1425-44) Punkte: 0.5
8 Kurz, Manfred (SV Wendlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1657-43 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Späth, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1611-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
16 Jäger, Tim; (DWZ: 1327-41) Punkte: 0.0
8 Petersen, Oliver (SV Reutlingen 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2