Landesliga Ostalb 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 1

1 Egle, Stefan; (DWZ: 2152-107) Punkte: 3.0
1 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-123 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Kratochwil, Christian (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2218-120 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2089-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Egle, Martin; (DWZ: 2080-104) Punkte: 4.0
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-38 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-98 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Timeus, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Rabus, Berthold (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-62 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
2 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1804-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Schäfer, Ronald; (DWZ: 2037-46) Punkte: 4.0
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1839-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1755-56 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Hummel, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1839-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Holzmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 2092-38) Punkte: 5.0
3 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-86 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Ditter, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2046-81 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-59 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-40 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1853-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Karatsioras, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1966-74) Punkte: 0.5
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2012-90 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Junker, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1920-67) Punkte: 3.5
2 Stuhl, Alexander (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Mayer, Joachim (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2006-87 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1878-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1853-37 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1817-140 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1768-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Rieck, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1862-71) Punkte: 3.5
5 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-112 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-75 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Graf, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-108 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Vollmer, Marcel (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1706-36 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Zirlik, Rudi; (DWZ: 1646-105) Punkte: 6.0
4 Nuding, Karl (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-96 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Kunert, Peter (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1891-68 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 König, Dirk (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2001-100 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Gutmann, Rolf (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Chorafakis, Charilaos (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1759-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Hof, Hasso (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1598-118 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1688-136 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
9 Janse van Rensburg, Jacob Marthinus; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Basaran, Mehmet; (DWZ: 1695-64) Punkte: 1.5
7 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1702-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
5 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1820-59 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Telioridis, Vasileios (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1894-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1852-34 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1915-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Geißinger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1717-84) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1921-88 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1478-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Niess, Hans-Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1649-72 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Höring, Lutz; (DWZ: 1770-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pfister, Johannes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1756-46 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Krieg, Hannes; (DWZ: 1667-40) Punkte: 1.5
5 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1716-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1755-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-30 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
14 Wallinger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1800-57) Punkte: 0.0
6 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1621-38 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1462-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Walny, Maurice; (DWZ: 1734-28) Punkte: 3.0
7 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1547-72 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
7 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1810-54 ) +:- 1.5 aus 3
8 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
8 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1660-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
8 Neutzner, Joscha (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1731-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
16 Walny, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1800-42) Punkte: 1.5
8 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1520-39 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1616-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Witke, Gunter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1410-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9