Bezirksliga Ostalb 2014/2015 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2

1 Berg, Andreas; (DWZ: 1898-48) Punkte: 6.0
1 Schnaitmann, Herbert (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1792-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-110 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Kayali, Oguzhan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Franke, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-33 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-39 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-90 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
1 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1820-75 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Merz, Klaus; (DWZ: 1843-41) Punkte: 6.0
2 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1518-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-64 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Schlappa, Reinhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-22 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-78 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-71 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1763-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
3 Rincke, David; (DWZ: 1748-34) Punkte: 3.5
3 Rüdiger, Thomas (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-52 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1810-78 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
3 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-83 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-41 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-120 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Breitländer, Frank; (DWZ: 1792-53) Punkte: 3.5
4 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-40 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
4 Krieg, Karl (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1655-76 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1617-29 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Olpp, Achim (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1640-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1713-20 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
3 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1809-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Abele, Albert; (DWZ: 1771-89) Punkte: 4.5
5 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1601-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1582-59 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Miller, Martin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-155 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
5 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1599-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-29 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1707-34 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1818-16 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Rohsgoderer, Olaf; (DWZ: 1694-39) Punkte: 5.0
6 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
6 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1687-72 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
6 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1605-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-28 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1579-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1709-87 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
7 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg; (DWZ: 1689-82) Punkte: 6.0
6 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1628-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Greil, Dieter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-29 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
6 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1565-18 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
7 Stiefelreiter, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1462-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
6 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-49 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
5 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1790-65 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Postolski, Viktor; (DWZ: 1689-33) Punkte: 5.0
7 Gewiese, Ulf (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1705-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Trompisch, Erhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1530-21 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Galinec, Tomo (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Holzinger, Dominik (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-25 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
7 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-24 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Titze, Marvin (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-48 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
6 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1695-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
9 Seeling, Klaus; (DWZ: 2117-50) Punkte:
10 Bergmann, Hans; (DWZ: 1865-24) Punkte:
11 Fried, Harold; (DWZ: 1460-32) Punkte: 0.5
8 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1660-49 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 3
7 Geldner, Werner (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1547-123 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
12 Schlipf, Ludwig; (DWZ: 1407-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1566-103 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1589-61 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
13 Krehlik, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1406-31) Punkte:
14 Schröder, Juliane; (DWZ: 1388-29) Punkte:
15 Lichtenthäler, Jörg; (DWZ: 1619-22) Punkte:
16 Postolski, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1425-5) Punkte: