Bezirksliga Unterland Süd 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Freiberg 1 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Recker, Martin 1009 1877-53 9 Haegele, Wolfgang 0030
2 Baric, Andrej 1005 1847-33 10 Lang, Axel 0080 1438-43
3 Beckenkamp, Michael 0111 1660-19 11 Scholl, Hermann 0005 1358-47
4 Steinhart, Matthias 0040 1708-230 12 Guckert, Philipp 1051
5 Wübbens, Carsten 0117 1641-42 13 Geißer, Maximilian 0116 1541-29
6 Widmaier, Alexander 0046 1585-61 14 Obergfäll, Christian 1028 1431-19
7 Bächer, Philipp 0112 15 Schneider, Wolfgang 1010 1256-14
8 Baydar, Sedat 1006 1548-24 16 Raabe, Stephan 1044 1474-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Asperg 1 — VKZ: C0647

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gottschling, Stefan 0027 2209-73 9 Foehl, Hermann 0063 1477-34
2 Glaser, Thomas 0054 2118-66 10 Dunai, Hans-Georg 0011 1391-43
3 Grüdl, Franz 0036 11 Sterr, Ulrich 0033 1507-51
4 Kiederle, Bernd 0056 1792-36 12 Hofmann, Reiner 0078 1385-17
5 Baumeister, Jürgen 0072 1713-124 13 Koerber, Christian 1000 1534-32
6 Wahl, Thomas 0020 1714-48 14 Tejeci, Endrit 1010 1636-14
7 Holzapfel, Bernd 0025 1664-36 15 Tejeci, Granit 1011 1112-11
8 Wahl, Reiner 0002 1677-37 16 Soldo, Tomislav 1025 1707-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Besigheim 2 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1666-60 9 Eisenmann, Bernd 0312 1883-83
2 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1574-39 10 Krieg, Nils 0202 1624-50
3 Kizler, Joachim 0154 1684-25 11 Kohl, Steffen 0013 1614-92
4 Poy, Andreas 0090 1639-50 12 Gundlach, Ulrich 0309 1454-16
5 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1651-47 13 Tessmer, Hans-Peter 0216 1363-69
6 Neumann, Peter 0259 14 Süssmann, Bernd 0207 1437-28
7 Rümmele, Tobias 0300 1480-23 15 Bechtold, Helmut 0204
8 Reimer, Andreas 0249 1486-21 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 — VKZ: C0648

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Förster, Bernhard 0196 2044-92 9 Friesch, Hans-Dieter 0229
2 Hillermann, Vinzenz 0240 10 Hinner, Eike-Nils 0184 1779-25
3 Reinhardt, Wolfgang 0148 1990-68 11 Emrich, Eike 0228 1614-26
4 Noffke, Holger 0145 1840-58 12 Schürmann, Dirk 0241 1596-41
5 Abel, Manfred 0169 1880-98 13 Forstmann, Oliver 0215 1537-27
6 Jauch, Dieter 0203 14 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander 0208 1498-20
7 Voiatzis, Dumitru 0107 1662-75 15 Wirsam, Jan 0235
8 Noffke, Dietrich 0026 1821-85 16 Vogel, Uwe 0237 1507-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SG Ludwigsburg 2 — VKZ: C0626

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Marzev, Ivan 0200 2012-16 9 Schulmeister, Waldemar 0165 1714-24
2 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis 0206 2084-5 10 Bagg, Eberhard 0002 1670-51
3 Pfenning, Uwe 0210 1760-79 11 Uhliz, Stefan 0176 1654-64
4 Hisnay, Gregory 0193 1715-49 12 Malcan, Oener 0183 1730-48
5 Kahrsch, Ramon 0205 13 Meißner, Fabian 0123 1679-37
6 Riegert, Wolfgang 0118 1720-48 14 Dezius, Armin 0155 1522-35
7 Jahnke, Manfred 0024 1636-97 15 Kadic, Ramo 0172 1546-29
8 Kleinscheck, Oliver 0133 1715-56 16 Hermann, Manfred 0022 1425-38

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SVG Vaihingen/Enz 1 — VKZ: C0633

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Penzkofer, Ralf 0284 1797-52 9 Quirin, Herbert 0138 1786-35
2 Philippin, Otto 0181 10 Stas, Artur 0213 1662-41
3 Herdtfelder, Dieter 1068 1702-71 11 Mecke, Hansjörg 0103 1542-55
4 Klein, Eberhard 0012 1852-44 12 Kraft, Gerhard 0064 1520-73
5 Fuchs, Egbert 0246 1672-34 13 Kristen, Heiko 0206 1400-44
6 Schnell, Holger 1036 1654-28 14 Fiedler, Markus 0249 1414-29
7 Schwarz, Manuel 1060 1632-10 15 Gräber, Manuel 0193 1318-32
8 Häfele, Torsten 0266 1542-78 16 Schuster, Sven 1055 908-1

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SF Kornwestheim 2 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Heer, Till 0195 1969-51 9 Philipp, Thorsten 0133 1718-42
2 Kumer, Roland 1066 1894-37 10 Ziegler, Michael 0209 1626-105
3 Nieden, Hermann 0016 1691-59 11 Handel, Oliver 1047 1724-33
4 Ortmann, Manfred 0047 1824-53 12 Divkovic, Mario 1006 1574-39
5 Winkler, Gerald 0003 1808-50 13 Burkhardt, Adrian 0278 1617-32
6 Fillips, Thomas 0052 1703-46 14 Judt, Georg 0158 1451-41
7 Schallner, Marc 1019 1954-91 15 Ergenzinger, Hans 0059 1420-48
8 Potthast, Christian 1010 1732-53 16 Kanthasamie, Jeggannth 1027 1478-13

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Besigheim 1 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Seybold, Marco 0218 1703-67 9 Ihring, Uwe 0220 1666-60
2 Trefzer, Erhard 0290 1837-132 10 Brokop, Alexander 0194 1574-39
3 Haußmann, Heiko 0089 1901-79 11 Kizler, Joachim 0154 1684-25
4 Schobel, Walter 0064 1784-78 12 Poy, Andreas 0090 1639-50
5 Franz, Michael 0278 1808-99 13 Meißner, Ulrich 0140 1651-47
6 Kreiss, Bernhard 0205 1693-29 14 Neumann, Peter 0259
7 Götze, Peter 0304 1730-107 15 Rümmele, Tobias 0300 1480-23
8 Florio, Antonio 0311 1713-142 16 Reimer, Andreas 0249 1486-21

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Ingersheim 2 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nistler, Gustav 0161 1884-110 9 Hoffmann, Marcel 0094 1669-47
2 Engel, Harald 0181 1644-77 10 Ludwig, Hans-Joachim 0089 1547-33
3 Christ, Marcel 0120 1757-47 11 Abu El Komboz, Zeyad 0145 1565-22
4 Schömbs, Oliver 0137 1737-105 12 Illge, Hannes 0173 1632-6
5 Zieher, Andre 0082 1837-59 13 Schwager, Siegfried 0033 1483-36
6 Rautenberg, Uwe 0069 1746-42 14 Jehle, Edgar 0016 1486-54
7 Frieß, Thomas 0155 1706-30 15 Much, Egon 0164 1361-35
8 von Borstel, Michael 0131 1641-34 16 Wagner, Michael 0047 1303-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Sachsenheim 1 — VKZ: C0608

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Husser, Rudi 0123 1935-65 9 Zeitler, Waldemar 0135 1508-19
2 Unger, Franz 0020 1908-82 10 Langjahr, Marius 0149 1963-61
3 Ruff, Robert 0117 1688-57 11 Günay, Nuri 0144 1707-44
4 Grimm, Bruno 0008 1744-38 12 Unger, Florian 0110 1646-26
5 Gorb, Eugeniusz 0136 1656-19 13 Tannenberger, Peter 0023 1577-49
6 Wondratsch, Bernhard 0089 1634-37 14 Unger, Hans-Peter 0028 1435-55
7 Simons, Dirk 0129 1853-50 15 Sax, Leon 0138 1806-36
8 Hartmann, Anatoli 0132 1567-22 16 Sampalla, Simon 0118 1596-32

nach oben