Ludwigsburg C-Klasse 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SF Kornwestheim 5 — VKZ: C0645

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Slotta, Timo 0249 1031-25 9 Stahl, Patrick 1029 1014-4
2 Mersch, Stephanie 0214 1074-30 10 Brichzin, Jonas 1050
3 Maly, Jan 1016 1371-26 11 Seiler, Ingo 1004 931-13
4 Leutschaft, Jonathan 1055 1466-20 12 Zimpel, Tobias 0274
5 Seiler, Julian 0280 1057-20 13 König, Adam Veit 1033 940-2
6 Nguyen Dieu, Sandra 1036 1129-30 14 Witt, Manuel Andre 1053
7 Holzwarth, Heinz 0251 900-23 15 Bopp, Anton 1005 1001-9
8 Zimpel, Jens 1035 1205-7 16 Schaaf, Cedric 1065

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: TSV Münchingen 3 — VKZ: C0625

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Häring, Johannes 0160 9 Hauptmann, Erik 0201
2 Pohl, Walter 0078 994-26 10 Gashi, Driton 0202
3 Höflacher, Ulrich 0106 910-17 11 Michele, Jens 0188
4 Arvai, Marton 0207 1136-2 12 Friedrich, Adrian 0208 763-1
5 Haardt, Sebastian 0178 971-6 13 Aparascai, Julian 0203
6 Baumert, Wolfgang 0206 771-2 14 Haardt, Antonio 0204
7 Anton, Maximilian 0196 1113-3 15 Szanto, Marco 0197 868-1
8 Krieger, German 0171 16 Zager, Jannik 0194

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Oberstenfeld 2 — VKZ: C0657

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kling, Ulrich 1025 1354-4 9 von Gaisberg, Katharina 1020 982-4
2 Suren, Joachim 1007 1410-27 10 Zajaczkowski, Holger 1026
3 van der Meer, Alexander 1011 1436-27 11
4 Grob, Alfred 1005 1379-34 12
5 Wirth, Peter 1018 1016-3 13
6 Kraus, Tom 1036 1211-13 14
7 von Gaisberg, Konstantin 1019 1004-5 15
8 Lehmann, Eric 1022 793-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SV Gemmrigheim 2 — VKZ: C0607

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Weber, Horst 0098 1383-11 9 Kraft, Maximilian 0105
2 Schulz, Finn 0096 1205-5 10 Schumacher, Florian 0104 748-4
3 Schaefer, Edmund 0045 1306-26 11 Eisele, Lukas 0100 965-13
4 Gottloeber, Gunter 0054 1101-27 12
5 Luithle, Maria 0095 1345-25 13
6 Luithle, Roman 0099 1082-14 14
7 Ziller, Niklas 0103 750-4 15
8 Taake, Aimara 0081 1364-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Freiberg 3 — VKZ: C0656

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Piller, Alexander 0151 1212-23 9 Eid, Sami 1029 1152-21
2 Haiber, Jonas 1011 1141-20 10 Reimer, Jan 1025 986-12
3 Stockburger, Marius 1012 1324-22 11 Aydin, Sami 1049 977-16
4 Lehmann, Felix 0149 12 Aksit, Ali Tayyib 1035
5 Friedl, Bastian 1022 1364-28 13 Dimitrov, Leon 1042 1002-11
6 Günther, Niclas 1031 1343-30 14 Geiger, Karl 1026 795-10
7 Hdya, Mohammad 1033 885-20 15 Wippermann, Tim 1041 783-9
8 Göttfert, Tim 1023 846-12 16 Sußmann, Mika Leon 1034 803-6

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Mundelsheim 2 — VKZ: C0659

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kucan, Kevin 0081 1118-9 9 Link, Markus 1017 794-5
2 Peppler, Marcel-Christopher 1024 1082-14 10 Römer, Anita 0039
3 Seitz, Heinz 1029 939-2 11 Link, Dagmar 1023 729-3
4 Funk, Thorsten 0006 1050-30 12 Link, Christine 1014
5 Gerber, Waldemar 1015 13
6 Lang, Markus 1002 1014-5 14
7 Link, Thomas 1018 988-7 15
8 Wilhelm, Nils 1016 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Ingersheim 5 — VKZ: C0654

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jehle, Daniel 0066 1313-61 9 Keller, Vincent 0167 839-5
2 Peters, Timon 0095 1212-26 10 Kontos, Ramon 0186
3 Schaaf, Thomas 0151 1224-23 11 Peters, Lasse 0156 1057-12
4 Morlock, Maximilian 0176 1033-15 12 Frieß, Hanna 0168
5 Beck, Günter 0187 13
6 Semen, Florian 0162 700-9 14
7 Weiß, Larissa 0146 783-13 15
8 Schaaf, Paul 0150 737-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Besigheim 6 — VKZ: C0604

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schrempf, Martin 0065 1582-41 9 Pfahler, Jimi-Lucca 0254 993-18
2 Benz, Sebastian 0245 1173-34 10 Kalender, Baris 0305 768-1
3 Sitter, Marcel 0215 1123-25 11 Goede, Louis 0340 770-2
4 Riedel, Wolfram 0180 1014-66 12 Kratt, Nils 0333 736-10
5 Burri, Axel 0302 1007-15 13 Simsek, Lennart 0341
6 Krug, Siegfried 0109 867-40 14
7 Schuster, Simon 0342 791-3 15
8 Göbbels, Patrick 0339 872-7 16

nach oben