B-Klasse Reutlingen/Tübingen 2014/2015: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SW Münsingen 1 — VKZ: C0358

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Reiff, Markus 1003 1508-12 9 Harms, Beniamin 1032
2 Kloker, Jürgen 1033 1410-13 10 Kracke, Heidi 0042 785-8
3 Klaß, Philip 1027 1579-27 11 Preschl, Felix 1034
4 Lang, Ronan 1010 12 Linder, Timo 1023
5 Ehni, Michael 1014 999-20 13 Klose, Philipp 1028
6 Seiffert, Matthias 1024 996-18 14
7 Lang, Georg 1022 839-13 15
8 Lang, Bernhard 1040 997-16 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SV Urach 3 — VKZ: C0334

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Witzick, Barbara 0171 1401-33 9 Kerschbaumer, Maxim 1029 775-3
2 Kusch, Renata 1024 1158-9 10 Rau, Lukas 1033 917-4
3 Maier, Walter 0191 941-28 11 Memis, Henry 1037
4 Grad, Valentin 1018 1495-14 12 Jin, Mark 1032
5 Bürck, Ilmar 1017 1127-14 13 Dogan, Deniz-Maria 1009
6 Kleinichen, Nick 1028 954-12 14
7 Kübler, Felix 1020 766-5 15
8 Hagenbach, Florin 1027 791-4 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Dettingen Erms 3 — VKZ: C0336

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Röhner, Hans-Ulrich 0019 1359-51 9 Schaal, Maximilian 1019 751-3
2 Werner, Bernhard 0003 1234-34 10 Frank, Tobias 1020
3 Kaiser, Michael 0132 11 Sickinger, Jan 1022
4 Kermer, Jan 1007 1599-31 12 Urschel, Hans-Dieter 1015
5 Gollmer, Marcel 1008 1345-15 13 Muecke, Edwin 0018
6 Reichle, Hannes 1011 1090-8 14 Fuhs, Dieter 1023
7 Altenhof, Maximilian 1014 950-8 15
8 Fuhs, Fabian 1016 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Pfullingen 4 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Konya, Doris 0096 1317-54 9 Mutschler, Ralf 0361 1425-44
2 Bokmeier, Johannes 0467 1237-10 10 Gajek, Mladen 0464 1389-10
3 Jäger, Tim 0370 1342-42 11 Schaber, Dieter 0258 1248-30
4 Baur, Bruno 0155 1178-31 12 Jäger, Frank 0393 1074-9
5 Gorelik, Igor 0318 1203-18 13 Uttendorfer, Jörg 0483 1007-5
6 Leuze, Wilhelm 0031 1242-73 14 Lummerzheim, Jennifer 0374 1073-26
7 Papadopoulos, Konstantinos 0394 15 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian 0459 1112-27
8 Rogge, Klaus 0286 1071-25 16 Hägele, Kay Oliver 0493 999-25

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SF Pfullingen 5 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1383-34 9 Taigel, Hans 0290 1264-18
2 Gajek, Stjepan-Maximillian 0459 1112-27 10 Schwab, Luca 0517
3 Grunewald, Sven 0512 1173-15 11 Mühleisen, Philipp 0473 776-1
4 Friedrich, Noel 0548 951-6 12 Lummerzheim, Jennifer 0374 1073-26
5 Hägele, Kay Oliver 0493 999-25 13 Rosenthal, Alexander 0514 1012-8
6 Uttendorfer, Jörg 0483 1007-5 14 Ercelebi, Adrian 0465 772-3
7 Heß, Philipp 0486 850-7 15 Theodosiadis, Ioannis 0488
8 Gajek, Mladen 0464 1389-10 16 Fellous, Hussein 0519 1242-22

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SG KK Hohentübingen 4 — VKZ: C0361

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Batra, Anil 0130 1659-11 9 Dunder, Tim 0124 1023-33
2 Estedt, Andreas 0045 1231-27 10
3 Aptyka, Tim 0111 1473-66 11
4 Jakob, Georg 0143 2062-67 12
5 Li, Zi-Chu 0125 13
6 Wang, Xinyuan 0122 1756-48 14
7 Batra, Jonas 0123 893-13 15
8 Oprean, Maximilian 0153 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Steinlach 3 — VKZ: C0349

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Springer, Wolfgang 1040 1297-13 9 Leongart, Roman 1068
2 Bruckdorfer, Thomas 1080 1312-8 10 Selivanov, Oliver 1081 907-16
3 Lang, Markus 1082 1269-15 11 Bäuerlein, Tim 1070 1018-4
4 Gründel, Nico 1013 1042-15 12 Bäuerlein, Niklas 1069 1043-5
5 Zhao, Shaojia 1074 1068-21 13
6 Bruckdorfer, Tim 1060 940-6 14
7 Seidel, Lilian 1076 15
8 Scherer, Kay 1085 16

nach oben