Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Tettnang 1 — VKZ: C0111

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Längl, Jürgen 0109 2061-206 9 Sterk, Jonas 0143 1796-38
2 Barthelmann, Benno 0161 2061-123 10 Mirl, Helmut 0094 1762-93
3 Kohn, Thomas 0167 2029-111 11 Gräber, Gero 0120 1854-71
4 Benkö, Florian 0122 1952-67 12 Gräber, Gordian 0121 1581-57
5 Kreuzahler, Marc 0053 2013-151 13 Eck, Georg 0162 1651-34
6 Krämer, Markus 0110 1929-70 14 Benkö, Jakob 0137 1541-50
7 Kaiser, Marius 0123 1945-64 15 Schmid, Manuel 0088 1782-52
8 Oberndörfer, Frank 0155 1788-221 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SK Markdorf 1 — VKZ: C0102

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Knödler, Dieter 0008 2207-225 9 Savic, Robert 0210 1890-80
2 Gagel, Florian 0232 2181-62 10 Hettich, Volker 0227 1629-70
3 Schroeder, Johannes 0010 2031-131 11 Ebner, Hermann 0243 1716-94
4 Jurisic, Zlatko 0058 1999-91 12 Kolas, Matija 0049 1613-97
5 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich 0167 1878-118 13 Rauscher, Benjamin 0043 1625-108
6 Wulf, Jürgen 0216 1884-33 14 Regel, Marc 0191 1578-44
7 Zdzuj, Christian 0103 1944-85 15 Feurer, Thomas 0236 1418-10
8 Arnold, Thomas 0034 1890-87 16 Wecker, Kurt 0031 1491-105

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SF Wetzisreute 1 — VKZ: C0117

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Götz, Siegmar 0105 1997-97 9 Grasmik, Johann 0109 1629-34
2 Hehle, Bernhard 0113 1921-46 10 Heydt, Robert 0072 1577-106
3 Steinfurth, Gilbert 0104 1839-21 11 Streicher, Roland 0053 1647-161
4 Heil, Marina 0067 1801-114 12 Streicher, Werner 0091 1601-181
5 Heyer, Thomas 0050 1767-105 13 Koch, Wolfgang 0048 1575-34
6 Jäger, Georg 0001 1730-111 14 Huber, Michael 0051 1563-84
7 Kreh, Wilhelm 0003 1621-87 15 Mock, Manuel 0110 1550-16
8 Simon, Andreas 0096 1600-45 16 Heil, Peter 0097 1637-130

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sieber, Heiko 1144 1921-98 9 Stoll, Katja 1103 1770-100
2 Schmid, Franz 0121 1917-80 10 Bornmüller, Erich 0123 1579-75
3 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1916-68 11 Locher, Klaus 1127 1709-83
4 Hartmann, Thomas 0209 1955-118 12 Braig, Elmar 0167 1636-99
5 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-32 13 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó 1025 1591-41
6 Baur, Norbert 0093 1690-78 14 Bauersfeld, Michael 0026 1733-77
7 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1703-123 15 Kinzel, Andreas 1154 1536-29
8 Hoffart, Alexander 0230 1750-155 16 Krauß, Rainer 1101 1807-76

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Lindau 1 — VKZ: C0106

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steudel, Karl 0059 2014-99 9 Scherbaum, Günter 0056 1703-108
2 Eiler, Gebhard 0115 1988-37 10 Greussing, Stefan 0157 1786-40
3 Ritter, Uwe 0165 1957-287 11 Fichtl, Xaver 0058 1830-131
4 Schulze, Harald 0066 1887-37 12 Khachatouri, Saro 0158 1932-60
5 Ciric, Mladen 0113 1820-46 13 Roth, Heinz Georg 0149 1729-141
6 Lassahn, Holger 0104 1901-132 14 Montgomery, Mike 0068 1683-79
7 Adler, Wilfried 0028 1812-96 15 Specht, Martin 0155 1742-34
8 Raiber, Alfons 0077 1731-101 16 Voss, Michael 0100 1630-67

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Friedrichshafen 1 — VKZ: C0114

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bertele, Erich 0002 1698-125 9 Reif, Gerold 1012 1829-72
2 Heilinger, Dietmar 0181 2062-42 10 Strehlau, Helmut 0115 1708-78
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner 1086 1961-64 11 Wannke, Michael 1088 1712-7
4 Zeller, Roman 0175 1867-62 12 Oberle, Gerhard 0019 1563-108
5 Mitrovic, Dragan 1089 1891-16 13 Funk, Markus 0207 1622-78
6 Kalker, Peter 0011 1813-123 14 Kiefer, Markus 1020 1508-52
7 Nold, Markus 0191 15 Böckler, Eberhard 1014 1634-52
8 Dangelmayer, Frank 0172 1975-60 16 Rügamer, Peter 0114 1715-51

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 2 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vukovic, Dusan 1012 2072-29 9 Lerch, Matthias 0184 1739-87
2 Langwieser, Alexander 1071 2068-58 10 Grosse, Manfred 1074 1858-105
3 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2095-20 11 Jehle, Bernhard 0002 1846-183
4 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1938-48 12 Grüner, Norbert 0109 1721-39
5 Knuplesch, Michael 0143 1945-25 13 Haug, Harald 0012 1612-119
6 Eichhorn, Markus 1027 1815-116 14 Bossinger, Patrick 1018 1911-56
7 von Schwerin, Clemens 1008 1826-77 15 Kühn, Bernd 0099 1599-105
8 Seitz, Dietmar 1086 1794-72 16 Jeckle, Markus 0144 1604-44

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2 — VKZ: C0131

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bitter, Frank 0219 1864-52 9 Schmid, Franz 0121 1917-80
2 Förderreuther, Jonas 1174 2082-75 10 Bühler, Jürgen 1038 1916-68
3 Baumann, Tobias 1159 11 Deißler, Helmut 1026 1845-32
4 Mierzwa, Robert 1011 1990-64 12 Stoll, Katja 1103 1770-100
5 Ringhut, David 1034 1773-49 13 Baur, Norbert 0093 1690-78
6 Kelemen, Alexander 1010 1761-69 14 Lepschi, Albert 0061 1703-123
7 Boeck, Rüdiger 1001 1709-41 15 Locher, Klaus 1127 1709-83
8 Eikmanns, Robert 1106 1569-21 16 Zhong, Colin 1060

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Mengen 1 — VKZ: C0120

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Baur, Frank 0088 1948-117 9 Wiebusch, Marc 0152 1858-33
2 Strathmann, Sacha 1040 2095-66 10 Meger, Wilfried 0103 1717-82
3 Härle, Rudolf 0115 1935-71 11 Kott, Frydolin 0154 1682-52
4 Wernard, Dieter 0086 1740-99 12 Geiger, Joachim 0031 1686-111
5 Blazevic, Darko 1030 1923-9 13 Wannenmacher, Matthias 0151 1712-63
6 Leser, Alfred 0056 1666-116 14 Fasshauer, Heinrich 0145 1672-67
7 Buck, Gerhard 0007 1629-77 15 Leser, Jasmin 1006 1574-46
8 Schuler, Dominik 0166 1746-37 16 Baur, Helmut 0053 1592-159

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: TSV Langenau 2 — VKZ: C0105

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Stork, Simon 0122 2070-51 9 Wagner, Reiner 0004 1719-51
2 Gerstberger, Walter 0085 1942-57 10 Neef, Wilfried 0101 1705-72
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim 0156 2143-66 11 Reichstein, Juergen 0091 1774-37
4 Geutner, Steffen 0047 1964-54 12 Gulde, Franz 0116 1509-66
5 Mose, Goswin 0111 1876-54 13 Rossmanith, Gerhard 0022 1503-60
6 Erler, Thomas 0136 1914-20 14 Junginger, Max 0001
7 Hörsch, Florian 0134 1901-34 15 Lutz, Robin 0149 1468-11
8 Lachmayer, Manfred 0008 1827-127 16 Bretschneider, Dirk 0106 1575-39

nach oben