Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3

1 Sieber, Heiko; (DWZ: 1910-97) Punkte: 3.5
1 Förderreuther, Jonas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-115 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-203 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2214-223 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-97 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Langwieser, Alexander (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2084-56 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
2 Schmid, Franz; (DWZ: 1890-78) Punkte: 2.0
2 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-111 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Ritter, Uwe (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-279 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-61 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Bühler, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1947-67) Punkte: 0.0
2 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1990-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-119 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-130 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-103 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-17 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Hartmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1962-116) Punkte: 5.5
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-90 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-55 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-37 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-121 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Deißler, Helmut; (DWZ: 1839-31) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Nold, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Baur, Norbert; (DWZ: 1728-76) Punkte: 1.5
5 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-7 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-147 ) ½:½ 8.5 aus 9
4 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-117 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-63 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Lepschi, Albert; (DWZ: 1717-121) Punkte: 4.5
4 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-114 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1893-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
4 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Kiefer, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1551-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 von Schwerin, Clemens (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-77 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Hoffart, Alexander; (DWZ: 1728-151) Punkte: 5.0
5 Eikmanns, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
7 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-61 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1937-84 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-53 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-127 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
5 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-70 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
9 Stoll, Katja; (DWZ: 1770-100) Punkte:
10 Bornmüller, Erich; (DWZ: 1550-71) Punkte: 3.5
6 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1890-78 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
8 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
8 Oberndörfer, Frank (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1847-219 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-86 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Heydt, Robert (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1585-102 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1951-19 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Adler, Wilfried (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-95 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
11 Locher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1709-83) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hörsch, Florian (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1876-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
12 Braig, Elmar; (DWZ: 1668-97) Punkte: 0.5
7 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-107 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1840-102 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
13 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó; (DWZ: 1577-40) Punkte: 1.5
8 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1703-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Montgomery, Mike (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1671-77 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1619-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Bauersfeld, Michael; (DWZ: 1729-76) Punkte:
15 Kinzel, Andreas; (DWZ: 1536-29) Punkte:
16 Krauß, Rainer; (DWZ: 1817-73) Punkte: