Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Friedrichshafen 1

1 Bertele, Erich; (DWZ: 1698-125) Punkte: 0.0
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-115 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
2 Heilinger, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2071-40) Punkte: 4.0
1 Stork, Simon (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-49 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2080-17 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
1 Bitter, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-52 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-66 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-203 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2214-223 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-97 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-97 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
3 Schnorrberger, Reiner; (DWZ: 1957-63) Punkte: 1.5
2 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Förderreuther, Jonas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-119 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-130 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Ritter, Uwe (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-279 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 8
4 Zeller, Roman; (DWZ: 1835-61) Punkte: 2.0
2 Gerstberger, Walter (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1964-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-24 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Baumann, Tobias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
3 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-90 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Schmid, Franz (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1890-78 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
3 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-37 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Mitrovic, Dragan; (DWZ: 1905-15) Punkte: 4.5
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2170-63 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-113 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1990-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-69 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-108 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Bühler, Jürgen (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1947-67 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Lassahn, Holger (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1896-127 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Kalker, Peter; (DWZ: 1828-121) Punkte: 2.0
4 Geutner, Steffen (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1930-52 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-147 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
4 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-86 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1962-116 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Nold, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 6.0
5 Mose, Goswin (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 von Schwerin, Clemens (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1826-77 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-96 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Krämer, Markus (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1893-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-117 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Deißler, Helmut (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-31 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Adler, Wilfried (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1831-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Dangelmayer, Frank; (DWZ: 1952-57) Punkte: 6.0
6 Erler, Thomas (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1951-19 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-61 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Wulf, Jürgen (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1885-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
9 Reif, Gerold; (DWZ: 1830-70) Punkte: 6.0
7 Lachmayer, Manfred (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1848-125 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Eikmanns, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Oberndörfer, Frank (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1847-219 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
6 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1937-84 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Huber, Michael (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1600-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Strehlau, Helmut; (DWZ: 1729-77) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1878-55 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-114 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Heil, Peter (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1694-128 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
11 Wannke, Michael; (DWZ: 1712-7) Punkte:
12 Oberle, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1570-106) Punkte: 2.0
8 Wagner, Reiner (TSV Langenau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1703-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-75 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Khachatouri, Saro (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1946-53 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Funk, Markus; (DWZ: 1619-76) Punkte: 0.5
8 Meger, Wilfried (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1724-80 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Specht, Martin (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1758-33 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
14 Kiefer, Markus; (DWZ: 1551-48) Punkte: 0.0
7 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-86 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-121 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
15 Böckler, Eberhard; (DWZ: 1604-51) Punkte: 0.0
8 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-79 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
16 Rügamer, Peter; (DWZ: 1715-51) Punkte: