Landesliga Oberschwaben 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Langenau 2

1 Stork, Simon; (DWZ: 2044-49) Punkte: 4.0
1 Heilinger, Dietmar (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Knödler, Dieter (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2214-223 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Rudolf, Peter (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1926-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Bitter, Frank (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1864-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Sieber, Heiko (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1910-97 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Baur, Frank (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-115 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Steudel, Karl (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1995-97 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Längl, Jürgen (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2036-203 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Gerstberger, Walter; (DWZ: 1964-55) Punkte: 2.5
2 Zeller, Roman (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1835-61 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Knuplesch, Michael (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-24 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Hehle, Bernhard (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1886-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Hartmann, Thomas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1962-116 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Ritter, Uwe (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-279 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rentschler, Hans-Joachim; (DWZ: 2170-63) Punkte: 7.0
3 Mitrovic, Dragan (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1905-15 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schroeder, Johannes (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2060-130 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Eichhorn, Markus (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-113 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Heil, Marina (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1895-111 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Förderreuther, Jonas (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2076-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Baur, Norbert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-76 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Strathmann, Sacha (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2095-66 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Schulze, Harald (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1887-37 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Barthelmann, Benno (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-119 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Geutner, Steffen; (DWZ: 1930-52) Punkte: 5.5
4 Kalker, Peter (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1828-121 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Jurisic, Zlatko (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2006-90 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1770-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Heyer, Thomas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1762-103 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Baumann, Tobias (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
4 Lepschi, Albert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1717-121 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
3 Härle, Rudolf (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-69 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Ciric, Mladen (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Mose, Goswin; (DWZ: 1872-53) Punkte: 5.0
5 Nold, Markus (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Oestreicher, Hans-Ulrich (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-117 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Lerch, Matthias (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Jäger, Georg (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1711-108 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
4 Mierzwa, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1990-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Hoffart, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-151 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Wernard, Dieter (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-96 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Raiber, Alfons (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1740-100 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Kohn, Thomas (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2045-108 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Erler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1951-19) Punkte: 6.5
6 Dangelmayer, Frank (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1952-57 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Zdzuj, Christian (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1937-84 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1840-102 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Kreh, Wilhelm (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-86 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Ringhut, David (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1773-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bornmüller, Erich (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1550-71 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Blazevic, Darko (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1805-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Scherbaum, Günter (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1716-107 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Benkö, Florian (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-63 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
7 Hörsch, Florian; (DWZ: 1876-32) Punkte: 4.5
6 Arnold, Thomas (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1932-86 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Bossinger, Patrick (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1878-55 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Simon, Andreas (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1528-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Kelemen, Alexander (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-66 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
7 Locher, Klaus (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1709-83 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Leser, Alfred (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1685-114 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Fichtl, Xaver (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1817-130 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Lachmayer, Manfred; (DWZ: 1848-125) Punkte: 4.0
7 Reif, Gerold (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1830-70 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
7 Savic, Robert (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1924-79 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
8 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1594-103 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
7 Grasmik, Johann (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1610-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
7 Boeck, Rüdiger (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Buck, Gerhard (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1656-75 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
8 Voss, Michael (SC Lindau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1610-65 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
5 Kreuzahler, Marc (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-147 ) 0:1 8.5 aus 9
9 Wagner, Reiner; (DWZ: 1703-50) Punkte: 2.5
8 Oberle, Gerhard (SV Friedrichshafen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1570-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Kolas, Matija (SK Markdorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1551-96 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Heydt, Robert (SF Wetzisreute 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1585-102 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Eikmanns, Robert (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1569-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
8 von Koschitzky, Ignacio Simó (SC Weiße Dame Ulm 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1577-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
6 Kaiser, Marius (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1909-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Neef, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1705-71) Punkte: 0.0
7 Oberndörfer, Frank (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1847-219 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Reichstein, Juergen; (DWZ: 1774-37) Punkte:
12 Gulde, Franz; (DWZ: 1546-64) Punkte: 0.0
8 Gräber, Gero (SC Tettnang 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1852-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Rossmanith, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1539-58) Punkte:
14 Junginger, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Lutz, Robin; (DWZ: 1468-11) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schuler, Dominik (SF Mengen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-36 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
16 Bretschneider, Dirk; (DWZ: 1605-38) Punkte: