Landesliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2

1 Roth, Lothar; (DWZ: 2017-122) Punkte: 3.5
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1924-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-66 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-134 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Egle, Stefan (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-105 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1947-88 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1861-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-31 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Timeus, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Schmieder, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1864-96) Punkte: 5.5
2 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-159 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-48 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Stuhl, Alexander (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1925-48 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Sturm, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1945-111) Punkte: 4.5
3 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1860-18 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2087-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Holzmann, Jörg (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-120 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1855-85) Punkte: 4.0
4 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2003-57 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-62 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-113 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-103 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1723-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-34 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1789-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Berg, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-48 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Oganian, Albert; (DWZ: 1904-17) Punkte: 1.5
5 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Karatsioras, Nikolaos (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1947-73 ) +:- 2.0 aus 3
6 Geilfuss, Valentin; (DWZ: 1788-94) Punkte: 5.0
6 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1748-76 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-11 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1871-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
7 Sauerbeck, Andreas; (DWZ: 1749-14) Punkte: 5.0
7 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1824-55 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Romes, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1972-82 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
7 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Graf, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1674-102 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1594-37 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
5 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Basovic, Mirsad; (DWZ: 1871-41) Punkte: 4.5
8 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1673-38 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
5 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-87 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
6 Jenner, Erik (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-8 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1648-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1728-88 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
9 Tannhäuser, Wernfried; (DWZ: 1810-78) Punkte: 6.0
6 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1999-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Walny, Maurice (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1734-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1811-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1486-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-48 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Diete, Matthias (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-2 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Waldenberger, Lars (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1969-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
10 Pfister, Johannes; (DWZ: 1764-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hummel, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1839-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-49 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
11 Kasüschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1986-68) Punkte:
12 Schlappa, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1689-51) Punkte:
13 Krieg, Karl; (DWZ: 1655-76) Punkte: 0.5
7 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1792-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
14 Reindl, Knut; (DWZ: 1824-55) Punkte:
15 Tannhäuser, Patrick; (DWZ: 1748-76) Punkte: 0.5
7 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1686-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
16 Vogt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1687-72) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wahl, Thore (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1570-57 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1689-33 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 3