Landesliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF 90 Spraitbach 1

1 Krotschak, Joscha; (DWZ: 2089-67) Punkte: 8.0
1 Timeus, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-123 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1933-83 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2278-112 ) +:- 4.0 aus 6
1 Egle, Stefan (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-107 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-92 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-49 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
1 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1693-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1853-34 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
2 Saur, Michael; (DWZ: 2070-61) Punkte: 2.0
2 Berg, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1867-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-112 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Holzmann, Jörg (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2092-38 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-28 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Dzelilovic, Biran; (DWZ: 2007-64) Punkte: 7.0
3 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-86 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-137 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2080-104 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-59 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
2 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Haug, Joachim; (DWZ: 1853-37) Punkte: 4.0
4 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1820-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-96 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2024-162 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Karatsioras, Nikolaos (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1966-74 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Graf, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-108 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-59 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Ziegler, Alexander; (DWZ: 2012-90) Punkte: 6.5
5 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1823-42 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1839-42 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-63 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
5 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1879-69 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1920-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Jenner, Erik (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1860-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Krause, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1675-50 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Toprak, Yilmaz; (DWZ: 1902-75) Punkte: 5.5
5 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-116 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1862-71 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-32 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Streck, Wolfgang (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1644-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-37 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Kurz, Tim; (DWZ: 1737-44) Punkte: 3.5
6 Rincke, David (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1790-36 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
6 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-40 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Romes, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-83 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
7 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1646-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1852-34 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1552-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Espenlaub, Leo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1704-27 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Chorafakis, Charilaos; (DWZ: 1759-42) Punkte: 0.5
7 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
9 Prillwitz, Marco; (DWZ: 1780-33) Punkte: 4.0
7 Alsrouji, Louay (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1376-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1441-8 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Abele, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1459-41 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Kolmykov, Egor (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1690-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Witke, Gunter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1410-45 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
10 Felde, Viktor; (DWZ: 1679-54) Punkte: 1.5
7 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1716-78 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1743-77 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Kühn, Timo (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1910-94 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
11 Miller, Viktor; (DWZ: 1616-38) Punkte: 2.0
8 Kriker, Masab (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1317-3 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1817-140 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Dressler, Marc (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1362-52 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
12 Wahl, Thore; (DWZ: 1561-59) Punkte: 1.0
8 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1727-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Vogt, Alexander (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1655-74 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Dickmeiß, Erik (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1443-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Kondraschow, Irene; (DWZ: 1311-38) Punkte:
14 Hess, Bianca; (DWZ: 1366-53) Punkte:
15 Zent, Patrick; (DWZ: 1408-29) Punkte: 1.0
8 Reckziegel, Erhard (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1132-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
16 Lemke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1326-3) Punkte: