Landesliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 1

1 Egle, Stefan; (DWZ: 2152-107) Punkte: 3.0
1 Timeus, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1993-123 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2089-67 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1956-137 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1935-92 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1812-38 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schäfer, Ronald; (DWZ: 2037-46) Punkte: 1.0
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2210-91 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
2 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-98 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2024-162 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-28 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Holzmann, Jörg; (DWZ: 2092-38) Punkte: 4.0
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1948-123 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1853-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Stuhl, Alexander (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1957-112 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
2 Saur, Michael (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1900-116 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-45 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 9
4 Egle, Martin; (DWZ: 2080-104) Punkte: 6.5
3 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1836-36 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1915-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Berg, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1867-51 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1872-86 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2007-64 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1888-45 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1879-19 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-42 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
5 Karatsioras, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1966-74) Punkte: 2.0
5 Oganian, Albert (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1896-18 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
4 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1894-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Junker, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1920-67) Punkte: 3.5
4 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1693-23 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1914-76 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1784-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2012-90 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-63 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1878-12 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Krause, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-30 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
7 Rieck, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1862-71) Punkte: 3.0
5 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1664-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-46 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1702-16 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1902-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Kasüschke, Lars (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2024-74 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Zirlik, Rudi; (DWZ: 1646-105) Punkte: 2.5
6 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1723-89 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
4 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1784-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1881-75 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1737-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Romes, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1956-83 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
5 Graf, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1774-108 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1535-32 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 9
9 Geißinger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1717-84) Punkte: 1.0
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1768-94 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1823-42 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2043-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
10 Basaran, Mehmet; (DWZ: 1695-64) Punkte: 2.5
7 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1675-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1716-78 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
5 Tannhäuser, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1743-77 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
6 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-35 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1661-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
11 Kühn, Timo; (DWZ: 1910-94) Punkte: 1.0
8 Felde, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1679-54 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-61 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
12 Höring, Lutz; (DWZ: 1770-50) Punkte: 3.0
8 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1552-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1508-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Nuding, Karl (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Krieg, Hannes; (DWZ: 1667-40) Punkte: 0.5
8 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1727-45 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
14 Walny, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1800-42) Punkte: 0.0
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1999-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1696-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
15 Walny, Maurice; (DWZ: 1734-28) Punkte: 2.5
7 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-37 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 9
8 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1768-79 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
8 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1817-140 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1553-35 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Dickmeiß, Erik (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1443-21 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
16 Wallinger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1800-57) Punkte: 1.5
8 Diete, Matthias (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1615-3 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
8 Theuer, Tobias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1585-39 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3