Landesliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3

1 Reichert, Matthias; (DWZ: 1924-79) Punkte: 3.5
1 Roth, Lothar (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2017-122 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Weber, Manuel (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1861-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Krotschak, Joscha (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2091-66 ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2224-90 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Lang, Marc (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2278-112 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1822-31 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Berg, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1898-48 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1900-26 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Frank, Achim; (DWZ: 1785-55) Punkte: 3.0
2 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1892-95 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1786-48 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Dzelilovic, Biran (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1979-62 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-120 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Ullmann, Juergen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1951-74 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1889-48 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2029-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1986-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1863-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Baars, Mario; (DWZ: 1860-18) Punkte: 5.0
3 Sturm, Bernhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-111 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1703-44 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Haug, Joachim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1778-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1954-134 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Egle, Martin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2057-103 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Leis, Jürgen (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1787-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1859-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Reindl, Arno; (DWZ: 2030-56) Punkte: 6.5
4 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1855-85 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1554-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
4 Ziegler, Alexander (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1990-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1713-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1998-159 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1789-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1901-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1843-41 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Graf, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1670-100 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
5 Kasüschke, Lars; (DWZ: 1984-67) Punkte: 2.5
5 Oganian, Albert (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1904-17 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1648-34 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1707-34 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1872-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1793-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-70 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Rincke, David (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1748-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Jenner, Erik (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-8 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Tannhäuser, Patrick; (DWZ: 1748-76) Punkte: 2.0
6 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1788-94 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Masur, Bernhard (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1899-41 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-27 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Basaran, Mehmet (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1732-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
7 Reindl, Knut; (DWZ: 1818-54) Punkte: 3.0
7 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1749-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Toprak, Yilmaz (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1894-74 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Wohlfrom, Stefan (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1709-87 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2043-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Kühn, Timo (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1910-94 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Waldenberger, Lars (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1969-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
6 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Waibel, Christian; (DWZ: 1673-38) Punkte: 5.5
8 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1871-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Wieser, Franz (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Kurz, Tim (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1722-39 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
8 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1999-53 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-35 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
7 Walny, Benjamin (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1725-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
7 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1792-53 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1684-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
9 Kayali, Oguzhan; (DWZ: 1694-43) Punkte:
10 Greil, Dieter; (DWZ: 1504-46) Punkte: 0.0
7 Betz, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1546-70 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
11 Galinec, Tomo; (DWZ: 1447-57) Punkte:
12 Patschull, Martin; (DWZ: 1458-66) Punkte: 0.0
8 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1689-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Theuer, Tobias; (DWZ: 1545-37) Punkte: 1.0
8 Rieg, Klaus (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1486-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Diete, Matthias (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-2 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
8 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1671-52 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Naxopoulos, Nikolaos; (DWZ: 1306-17) Punkte:
15 Alsrouji, Louay; (DWZ: 1398-3) Punkte: 0.0
7 Prillwitz, Marco (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1736-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1649-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
8 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1649-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
16 Kriker, Masab; (DWZ: 1334-2) Punkte: 1.0
8 Miller, Viktor (SF 90 Spraitbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1627-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Incik, Abdurrahman (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4