Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaufmann, Thorsten 0186 2043-90 9 Niess, Hans-Jakob 0057 1649-72
2 Trepca, Safet 0215 1999-53 10 Ott, Günter 0037 1707-134
3 Frühsorger, Igor 0260 1767-38 11 Wolf, Stefan 0358 1835-35
4 Schauz, Martin 0198 1810-61 12 Baur, Thomas 0084 1718-95
5 Hummel, Jürgen 0405 1839-32 13 Nieß, Günter 0017 1714-102
6 Wegener, Jochen 0326 1824-38 14 Mayer, Josef 0349 1791-43
7 Mayer, Roland 0249 1819-138 15 Romes, Paul 0250 1540-50
8 Neutzner, Joscha 0206 1745-66 16 Weiss, Stephan 0412 1642-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Tannhausen 1 — VKZ: C0402

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jerger, Manfred 0029 1725-36 9 Baisch, Manfred 0087 1665-26
2 Huber, Lukas 0101 1957-25 10 Schwager, Gerhard 0045 1611-34
3 Ponnath, Lorenz 0134 1865-84 11 Vaas, Josef 0107 1440-29
4 Rieber, René 0136 1827-146 12 Rathgeber, Karl 0046 1410-34
5 Meth, Matthias 0097 1669-38 13 Holzinger, Dominik 0069 1509-26
6 Ilg, Alois 0064 1629-30 14 Ilg, Anton 0100 1475-27
7 Vaas, Franz 0080 1562-30 15 Galajda, Davey 0135 1225-7
8 Baumann, Wolfgang 0062 1529-35 16 Weitzmann, Hans 0034 1173-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Crailsheim 1 — VKZ: C0405

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steinbach, Peter 0115 1884-77 9 Stiefel, Frank 0253 1894-40
2 Wilhelm, Anton 0169 1809-45 10 Köstner, Lorenz 0018 1612-53
3 Schwenzer, Michael 0271 1784-17 11 Bögelein, Jürgen 0074 1517-37
4 Rinas, Lars 0241 1763-29 12 Gerold, Markus 0206
5 Grzyb, Bernhard 0157 1721-51 13 Geldner, Werner 0022 1529-125
6 Schubert, Ralf 0089 1795-66 14 Sprick, Roderich 0160 1419-56
7 Kottysch, Thomas 0272 1683-32 15 Thämlitz, Rainer 0141 1498-58
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen 0027 1618-64 16 Hassel, Wolfgang 0228

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leinzell 1 — VKZ: C0416

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Denk, Jürgen 0052 1956-112 9 Weise, Daniel 0145 1750-40
2 Schumacher, Klaus 0013 1850-65 10 Ihrig, Pascal 0139 1588-21
3 Häussler, Stefan 0143 1827-53 11 Brumm, Rainer 0070 1759-54
4 Fritz, Alexander 0076 1803-41 12 Kessler, Jakob 0036 1531-79
5 Reinders, Christian 0074 1648-42 13 Trompisch, Erhard 0116 1489-22
6 Bürger, Rudolph 0006 1645-77 14 Jünk, Lenny 0135 1110-21
7 Brückner, Hartmut 0004 1571-60 15 Grupp, Georg 0063 1246-31
8 Vollmer, Burkhard 0018 1575-56 16 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger 0059 1217-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSF Welzheim 1 — VKZ: C0427

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Graf, Jürgen 1000 2495-67 9 Bubeck, Heiko 0045 1655-40
2 Fink, Eberhard 0002 1872-40 10 Pfingsten, Andreas 0092 1835-19
3 Wohlfahrt, Michael 1003 1783-75 11 Schäfer, Emil 0006 1558-41
4 Göhringer, Wolfgang 0004 1598-42 12 Stiefelreiter, Hans 0003 1461-56
5 Eggert, Peter 1028 1621-22 13 Nonner, Timon 1001 1408-26
6 Graf, Richard 0093 1591-30 14 Kuhn, Clemens 0015 1291-49
7 Seibold, Daniel 1008 1627-26 15 Weller, Manfred 0049 1257-32
8 Titze, Marvin 1025 16 Latzel, Hans 0031 1355-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Schorndorf 2 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolbe, Thomas 1005 1690-43 9 Roth, Walter 1026 1201-9
2 Nemeth, Michael 0128 1649-39 10 Kacura, Vladimir 1041 1176-7
3 Carda, Irene 1030 1505-56 11 Münzenmaier, Noah 1043 1252-4
4 Wirth, Hans 1073 1384-4 12 Hess, Lennart 1057 1193-4
5 Stamatakis, Polychronis 1068 1458-12 13 Carda, Christian Michael 1062 1288-12
6 Pibernik, Dario 1050 1537-31 14 Pendrak, Alex 1053
7 Schaupmaier, Sebastian 1064 1458-6 15 Litvinov, Evgenij 1052
8 Schölzel, Thomas 1008 1303-45 16 Münzenmaier, Marlon 1045 1114-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2 — VKZ: C0401

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfitzer, Martin 1027 1716-78 9 Seeling, Klaus 0174 2117-50
2 Breitländer, Frank 1021 1792-53 10 Bergmann, Hans 0216 1865-24
3 Kunert, Peter 1025 1891-68 11 Merz, Hermann 1023
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf 1031 12 Krehlik, Gerhard 0051 1406-31
5 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg 0020 1689-82 13 Schlipf, Ludwig 0172 1407-50
6 Abele, Albert 0215 1725-90 14 Schröder, Juliane 0222 1388-29
7 Postolski, Viktor 1000 1638-34 15 Postolski, Wladimir 1005 1425-5
8 Fried, Harold 0210 1460-32 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSV Alfdorf 1 — VKZ: C0439

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Franke, Andreas 0042 1906-33 9 Kriso, Wolfgang 0012 1493-24
2 Knödler, Kurt 0040 1608-79 10 Bartel, Helmut 0001 1514-24
3 Albrecht, Harald 0034 11 Kasten, Jens 0048 1634-19
4 Olpp, Achim 0018 1502-31 12 Achari, Reshma 0054
5 Krull, Horst 0013 1551-25 13 Baumgärtel, Randolf 0004 1376-22
6 Rupp, Thomas 0022 1586-32 14 Singh, Yashwanth 0053 1138-5
7 Knödler, Michael 0008 1520-28 15 Schurr, Edmund 0027 1173-30
8 Monneweg, Frank 0016 1565-18 16 Plott, Ernst 0020 1120-43

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Grunbach 2 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bangert, Udo 1044 1820-68 9 Hof, Hasso 0124 1625-117
2 Kindsvater, Rainer 0051 1781-40 10 Worzelberger, Armin 1000
3 Morlock, Peter 1110 1878-70 11 Siopidis, Alexander 1050 1720-33
4 Lenz, Reiner 0034 1722-58 12 Gewiese, Ulf 0078 1716-39
5 Peper, Johannes 1018 1497-34 13 del Conte, Florian 1109 1640-32
6 Durica, Andrej 1102 1806-6 14 Rüdiger, Thomas 0161 1622-19
7 Hetz, Jonas 0121 1753-49 15 Hildenstein, Bernt 1017 1572-31
8 Wittmann, Reiner 0106 1636-33 16 Reicherter, Hermann 0130 1478-73

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nieß, Günter 0017 1714-102 9 Romes, Patric 0274 1437-22
2 Baur, Thomas 0084 1718-95 10 Häußler, Nathanael 0266 1707-48
3 Steiff, Philipp 0435 1695-5 11 Hoang, Claudia 0379 1507-35
4 Grandel, Hans-Peter 0227 1543-52 12 Ott, Markus 0119 1479-52
5 Weiss, Stephan 0412 1642-108 13 Walter, Daniel 0331 1803-60
6 Buck, Helmut 0015 1509-95 14 Walliser, Pascal 0341 1539-39
7 Petitto, Francesco 0345 1668-70 15 Watzlawik, Anton 0394 1380-32
8 Buck, Georg 0051 1419-57 16 Buck, Johannes 0252 1531-48

nach oben