Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Sontheim/Brenz 3 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaufmann, Thorsten 0186 2043-90 9 Niess, Hans-Jakob 0057 1676-71
2 Trepca, Safet 0215 1999-53 10 Ott, Günter 0037 1673-132
3 Frühsorger, Igor 0260 1756-37 11 Wolf, Stefan 0358 1824-34
4 Schauz, Martin 0198 1801-60 12 Baur, Thomas 0084 1723-93
5 Hummel, Jürgen 0405 1839-32 13 Nieß, Günter 0017 1692-101
6 Wegener, Jochen 0326 1793-36 14 Mayer, Josef 0349 1761-42
7 Mayer, Roland 0249 1857-136 15 Romes, Paul 0250 1592-49
8 Neutzner, Joscha 0206 1751-65 16 Weiss, Stephan 0412 1648-106

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Tannhausen 1 — VKZ: C0402

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jerger, Manfred 0029 1707-35 9 Baisch, Manfred 0087 1665-26
2 Huber, Lukas 0101 1875-22 10 Schwager, Gerhard 0045 1599-32
3 Ponnath, Lorenz 0134 1873-83 11 Vaas, Josef 0107 1464-27
4 Rieber, René 0136 1821-144 12 Rathgeber, Karl 0046 1350-32
5 Meth, Matthias 0097 1605-36 13 Holzinger, Dominik 0069 1504-25
6 Ilg, Alois 0064 1617-29 14 Ilg, Anton 0100 1474-26
7 Vaas, Franz 0080 1522-29 15 Galajda, Davey 0135 1223-5
8 Baumann, Wolfgang 0062 1510-34 16 Weitzmann, Hans 0034 1161-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SV Crailsheim 1 — VKZ: C0405

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Steinbach, Peter 0115 1884-77 9 Stiefel, Frank 0253 1894-40
2 Wilhelm, Anton 0169 1809-45 10 Köstner, Lorenz 0018 1619-52
3 Schwenzer, Michael 0271 1784-17 11 Bögelein, Jürgen 0074 1517-37
4 Rinas, Lars 0241 1763-29 12 Gerold, Markus 0206
5 Grzyb, Bernhard 0157 1695-50 13 Geldner, Werner 0022 1547-123
6 Schubert, Ralf 0089 1795-66 14 Sprick, Roderich 0160 1421-55
7 Kottysch, Thomas 0272 1697-31 15 Thämlitz, Rainer 0141 1487-57
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen 0027 1598-63 16 Hassel, Wolfgang 0228

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SC Leinzell 1 — VKZ: C0416

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Denk, Jürgen 0052 1960-110 9 Weise, Daniel 0145 1704-37
2 Schumacher, Klaus 0013 1868-64 10 Ihrig, Pascal 0139 1635-20
3 Häussler, Stefan 0143 1830-52 11 Brumm, Rainer 0070 1741-53
4 Fritz, Alexander 0076 1777-40 12 Kessler, Jakob 0036 1531-78
5 Reinders, Christian 0074 1685-41 13 Trompisch, Erhard 0116 1530-21
6 Bürger, Rudolph 0006 1663-76 14 Jünk, Lenny 0135 1109-21
7 Brückner, Hartmut 0004 1582-59 15 Grupp, Georg 0063 1225-30
8 Vollmer, Burkhard 0018 1522-53 16 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger 0059 1220-41

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSF Welzheim 1 — VKZ: C0427

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Graf, Jürgen 1000 2495-67 9 Bubeck, Heiko 0045 1640-39
2 Fink, Eberhard 0002 1856-39 10 Pfingsten, Andreas 0092 1835-19
3 Wohlfahrt, Michael 1003 1764-71 11 Schäfer, Emil 0006 1579-40
4 Göhringer, Wolfgang 0004 1599-41 12 Stiefelreiter, Hans 0003 1461-56
5 Eggert, Peter 1028 1559-21 13 Nonner, Timon 1001 1413-24
6 Graf, Richard 0093 1626-29 14 Kuhn, Clemens 0015 1301-47
7 Seibold, Daniel 1008 1602-24 15 Weller, Manfred 0049 1248-31
8 Titze, Marvin 1025 16 Latzel, Hans 0031 1405-40

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SV Schorndorf 2 — VKZ: C0421

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kolbe, Thomas 1005 1690-43 9 Roth, Walter 1026 1201-9
2 Nemeth, Michael 0128 1649-39 10 Kacura, Vladimir 1041 1176-7
3 Carda, Irene 1030 1505-56 11 Münzenmaier, Noah 1043 1251-4
4 Wirth, Hans 1073 1384-4 12 Hess, Lennart 1057 1227-3
5 Stamatakis, Polychronis 1068 1458-12 13 Carda, Christian Michael 1062 1241-10
6 Pibernik, Dario 1050 1537-29 14 Pendrak, Alex 1053 812-4
7 Schaupmaier, Sebastian 1064 1458-6 15 Litvinov, Evgenij 1052 858-3
8 Schölzel, Thomas 1008 1303-45 16 Münzenmaier, Marlon 1045 1045-3

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2 — VKZ: C0401

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pfitzer, Martin 1027 1720-77 9 Seeling, Klaus 0174 2117-50
2 Breitländer, Frank 1021 1792-53 10 Bergmann, Hans 0216 1865-24
3 Kunert, Peter 1025 1834-67 11 Merz, Hermann 1023 1915-39
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf 1031 1694-39 12 Krehlik, Gerhard 0051 1406-31
5 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg 0020 1689-82 13 Schlipf, Ludwig 0172 1407-50
6 Abele, Albert 0215 1725-90 14 Schröder, Juliane 0222 1388-29
7 Postolski, Viktor 1000 1689-33 15 Postolski, Wladimir 1005 1425-5
8 Fried, Harold 0210 1460-32 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: TSV Alfdorf 1 — VKZ: C0439

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Franke, Andreas 0042 1906-33 9 Kriso, Wolfgang 0012 1493-24
2 Knödler, Kurt 0040 1637-78 10 Bartel, Helmut 0001 1514-24
3 Albrecht, Harald 0034 11 Kasten, Jens 0048 1634-19
4 Olpp, Achim 0018 1523-28 12 Achari, Reshma 0054
5 Krull, Horst 0013 1551-25 13 Baumgärtel, Randolf 0004 1376-22
6 Rupp, Thomas 0022 1586-32 14 Singh, Yashwanth 0053 1137-3
7 Knödler, Michael 0008 1520-28 15 Schurr, Edmund 0027 1232-29
8 Monneweg, Frank 0016 1565-18 16 Plott, Ernst 0020 1157-42

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SC Grunbach 2 — VKZ: C0409

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bangert, Udo 1044 1809-67 9 Hof, Hasso 0124 1664-113
2 Kindsvater, Rainer 0051 1781-40 10 Worzelberger, Armin 1000
3 Morlock, Peter 1110 1837-68 11 Siopidis, Alexander 1050 1720-33
4 Lenz, Reiner 0034 1718-57 12 Gewiese, Ulf 0078 1705-38
5 Peper, Johannes 1018 1481-33 13 del Conte, Florian 1109 1663-31
6 Durica, Andrej 1102 1806-6 14 Rüdiger, Thomas 0161 1626-18
7 Hetz, Jonas 0121 1725-47 15 Hildenstein, Bernt 1017 1572-31
8 Wittmann, Reiner 0106 1663-32 16 Reicherter, Hermann 0130 1609-70

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SK Sontheim/Brenz 4 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nieß, Günter 0017 1692-101 9 Romes, Patric 0274 1442-21
2 Baur, Thomas 0084 1723-93 10 Häußler, Nathanael 0266 1727-47
3 Steiff, Philipp 0435 1695-5 11 Hoang, Claudia 0379 1507-35
4 Grandel, Hans-Peter 0227 1569-50 12 Ott, Markus 0119 1479-52
5 Weiss, Stephan 0412 1648-106 13 Walter, Daniel 0331 1747-57
6 Buck, Helmut 0015 1541-93 14 Walliser, Pascal 0341 1520-38
7 Petitto, Francesco 0345 1678-68 15 Watzlawik, Anton 0394 1429-30
8 Buck, Georg 0051 1504-56 16 Buck, Johannes 0252 1466-46

nach oben