Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 3

1 Kaufmann, Thorsten; (DWZ: 2043-90) Punkte: 1.0
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Trepca, Safet; (DWZ: 1999-53) Punkte: 2.0
1 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Frühsorger, Igor; (DWZ: 1756-37) Punkte: 4.5
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-110 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-39 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
1 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Albrecht, Harald (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Schauz, Martin; (DWZ: 1801-60) Punkte: 6.5
2 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-93 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Rieber, René (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-144 ) +:- 4.0 aus 8
2 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Wirth, Hans (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1384-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Olpp, Achim (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
3 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Hummel, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1839-32) Punkte: 4.5
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-17 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Krull, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-25 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
6 Wegener, Jochen; (DWZ: 1793-36) Punkte: 4.5
4 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-106 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
5 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Kunert, Peter (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-57 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
7 Mayer, Roland; (DWZ: 1857-136) Punkte: 7.0
5 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-93 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-6 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1481-33 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
8 Neutzner, Joscha; (DWZ: 1751-65) Punkte: 3.5
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Weise, Daniel (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1704-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
5 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
7 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-24 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Niess, Hans-Jakob; (DWZ: 1676-71) Punkte: 2.5
6 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Münzenmaier, Noah (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1251-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Singh, Yashwanth (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1137-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Ott, Günter; (DWZ: 1673-132) Punkte: 4.5
7 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
8 (SC Tannhausen 1) +:-
7 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Ihrig, Pascal (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1635-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Münzenmaier, Marlon (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1045-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-90 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
11 Wolf, Stefan; (DWZ: 1824-34) Punkte:
12 Baur, Thomas; (DWZ: 1723-93) Punkte: 0.5
7 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1689-33 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
13 Nieß, Günter; (DWZ: 1692-101) Punkte:
14 Mayer, Josef; (DWZ: 1761-42) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1602-24 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
15 Romes, Paul; (DWZ: 1592-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1442-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Kessler, Jakob (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1531-78 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
16 Weiss, Stephan; (DWZ: 1648-106) Punkte: 1.5
8 Nonner, Timon (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1413-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Fried, Harold (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1460-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7