Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Crailsheim 1

1 Steinbach, Peter; (DWZ: 1884-77) Punkte: 4.5
1 Franke, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-33 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
1 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-101 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-110 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Graf, Jürgen (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2495-67 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
1 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Wilhelm, Anton; (DWZ: 1809-45) Punkte: 4.0
2 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-60 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-22 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
2 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-93 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schwenzer, Michael; (DWZ: 1784-17) Punkte: 5.5
3 Albrecht, Harald (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hummel, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-83 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
3 Steiff, Philipp (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-5 ) +:- 2.5 aus 6
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-52 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
3 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kunert, Peter (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1833-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Rinas, Lars; (DWZ: 1763-29) Punkte: 4.5
4 Olpp, Achim (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-28 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-57 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Rieber, René (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-144 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-39 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-39 ) +:- 3.0 aus 8
5 Grzyb, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1695-50) Punkte: 2.5
5 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1586-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
4 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1481-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-136 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
5 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
4 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-72 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Schubert, Ralf; (DWZ: 1795-66) Punkte: 6.0
6 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-28 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Neutzner, Joscha (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-82 ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
7 Kottysch, Thomas; (DWZ: 1697-31) Punkte: 6.5
6 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-32 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1673-133 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
7 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-90 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1598-63) Punkte: 3.5
7 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
8 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1761-42 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1599-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1442-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Brumm, Rainer (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1741-53 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
5 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
9 Stiefel, Frank; (DWZ: 1894-40) Punkte:
10 Köstner, Lorenz; (DWZ: 1619-52) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
11 Bögelein, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1517-37) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kacura, Vladimir (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1176-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
12 Gerold, Markus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
7 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1689-33 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
13 Geldner, Werner; (DWZ: 1529-125) Punkte: 0.5
7 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1663-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1727-47 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
14 Sprick, Roderich; (DWZ: 1421-55) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Hildenstein, Bernt (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1572-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
15 Thämlitz, Rainer; (DWZ: 1487-57) Punkte:
16 Hassel, Wolfgang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Pfingsten, Andreas (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1835-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Carda, Christian Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1241-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Schlipf, Ludwig (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1407-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7