Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 1

1 Denk, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1960-110) Punkte: 7.5
1 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-77 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1809-67 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-37 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-39 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1868-64) Punkte: 4.5
2 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-53 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-60 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-22 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1809-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Steiff, Philipp (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1752-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Häussler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1830-52) Punkte: 5.5
3 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Albrecht, Harald (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1837-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hummel, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-83 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Fritz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1777-40) Punkte: 6.5
4 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Olpp, Achim (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1523-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-57 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Rieber, René (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1821-144 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-93 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Reinders, Christian; (DWZ: 1685-41) Punkte: 2.5
4 Krull, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1481-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-29 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-68 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-25 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bürger, Rudolph; (DWZ: 1662-76) Punkte: 3.5
5 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-28 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1806-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-56 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Titze, Marvin (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Brückner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1582-59) Punkte: 2.0
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1689-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-136 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-39 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Vollmer, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1522-53) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-24 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1663-32 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-31 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1520-38 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1405-40 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Weise, Daniel; (DWZ: 1704-37) Punkte: 1.5
7 Fried, Harold (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1460-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Neutzner, Joscha (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Ihrig, Pascal; (DWZ: 1635-20) Punkte: 2.0
8 (TSV Alfdorf 1) +:-
7 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1673-133 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
11 Brumm, Rainer; (DWZ: 1741-53) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schlipf, Ludwig (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1407-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1223-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1598-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
12 Kessler, Jakob; (DWZ: 1531-78) Punkte: 1.0
8 Romes, Paul (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1592-49 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Roth, Walter (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1201-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Trompisch, Erhard; (DWZ: 1531-21) Punkte: 1.0
8 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1466-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Jünk, Lenny; (DWZ: 1110-21) Punkte:
15 Grupp, Georg; (DWZ: 1225-30) Punkte:
16 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger; (DWZ: 1220-41) Punkte: