Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 1

1 Denk, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1972-113) Punkte: 7.5
1 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-78 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-80 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1804-69 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-36 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-104 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
1 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1849-65) Punkte: 4.5
2 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-41 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-63 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-26 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1866-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Steiff, Philipp (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Häussler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1827-53) Punkte: 5.5
3 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Albrecht, Harald (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1855-71 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Hummel, Jürgen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1839-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
3 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-84 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
3 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-53 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1550-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Fritz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1802-41) Punkte: 6.5
4 Bernardt, Rainer-Georg (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1689-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Olpp, Achim (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1560-32 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-58 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Rieber, René (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1816-147 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-96 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-22 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Reinders, Christian; (DWZ: 1648-42) Punkte: 2.5
4 Krull, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Peper, Johannes (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1478-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-30 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-73 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Bürger, Rudolph; (DWZ: 1588-78) Punkte: 3.5
5 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1782-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
4 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-30 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1417-58 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Titze, Marvin (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Brückner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1544-61) Punkte: 2.0
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1474-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Hetz, Jonas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1769-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-140 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-67 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1654-40 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
8 Vollmer, Burkhard; (DWZ: 1578-57) Punkte: 2.0
7 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-25 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-33 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1539-39 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1355-42 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
9 Weise, Daniel; (DWZ: 1765-41) Punkte: 1.5
7 Fried, Harold (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Neutzner, Joscha (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-67 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
10 Ihrig, Pascal; (DWZ: 1588-21) Punkte: 2.0
8 (TSV Alfdorf 1) +:-
7 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1688-136 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1299-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
11 Brumm, Rainer; (DWZ: 1752-55) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schlipf, Ludwig (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1407-50 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Galajda, Davey (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1225-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1635-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
12 Kessler, Jakob; (DWZ: 1535-80) Punkte: 1.0
8 Romes, Paul (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1540-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Roth, Walter (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1201-9 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
13 Trompisch, Erhard; (DWZ: 1466-23) Punkte: 1.0
8 Buck, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1496-49 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
14 Jünk, Lenny; (DWZ: 1110-21) Punkte:
15 Grupp, Georg; (DWZ: 1266-32) Punkte:
16 Gottkehaskamp, Ludger; (DWZ: 1208-43) Punkte: