Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 2

1 Bangert, Udo; (DWZ: 1809-67) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1707-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1960-110 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1856-39 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1690-43 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1720-77 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Franke, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-33 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Kindsvater, Rainer; (DWZ: 1781-40) Punkte: 6.0
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1875-22 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1884-77 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1868-64 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1764-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1649-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1792-53 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1637-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-101 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1756-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Morlock, Peter; (DWZ: 1837-68) Punkte: 4.0
3 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-17 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1830-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1599-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kunert, Peter (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Krull, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Steiff, Philipp (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1801-60 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Lenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1718-57) Punkte: 6.5
4 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-29 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-40 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1559-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wirth, Hans (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1384-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1694-39 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-28 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-50 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1793-36 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Peper, Johannes; (DWZ: 1481-33) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1617-29 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1685-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1626-29 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1725-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1493-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-106 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1857-136 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Durica, Andrej; (DWZ: 1806-6) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Neutzner, Joscha (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1751-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Hetz, Jonas; (DWZ: 1725-47) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1795-66 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1582-59 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1602-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1689-33 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1673-132 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Wittmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1663-32) Punkte: 5.5
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1697-31 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1522-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Titze, Marvin (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1458-6 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Fried, Harold (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1460-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1514-24 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1723-93 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Hof, Hasso; (DWZ: 1664-113) Punkte: 3.0
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1510-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1640-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-45 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Schlipf, Ludwig (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1407-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1541-93 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Worzelberger, Armin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Siopidis, Alexander; (DWZ: 1720-33) Punkte: 1.0
6 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1678-68 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Gewiese, Ulf; (DWZ: 1705-38) Punkte: 1.0
7 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-56 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
13 del Conte, Florian; (DWZ: 1663-31) Punkte: 2.5
7 Geldner, Werner (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1547-123 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Singh, Yashwanth (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1137-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1442-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Rüdiger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1626-18) Punkte: 0.0
8 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1157-42 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Hildenstein, Bernt; (DWZ: 1572-31) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1421-55 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
16 Reicherter, Hermann; (DWZ: 1609-70) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1161-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1