Bezirksliga Ostalb 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Grunbach 2

1 Bangert, Udo; (DWZ: 1804-69) Punkte: 3.0
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Denk, Jürgen (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-113 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
1 Kolbe, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1704-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Pfitzer, Martin (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1716-78 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Franke, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-33 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2043-90 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
2 Kindsvater, Rainer; (DWZ: 1794-41) Punkte: 6.0
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-26 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1928-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1849-65 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Nemeth, Michael (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1660-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1810-54 ) +:- 5.0 aus 9
2 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1661-80 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1739-104 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1768-39 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Morlock, Peter; (DWZ: 1855-71) Punkte: 4.0
3 Ponnath, Lorenz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-84 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1804-18 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Häussler, Stefan (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-53 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Carda, Irene (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1550-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kunert, Peter (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1891-68 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Krull, Horst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1551-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Steiff, Philipp (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1695-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1770-63 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Lenz, Reiner; (DWZ: 1721-58) Punkte: 6.5
4 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-39 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Rinas, Lars (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-30 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
4 Fritz, Alexander (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1802-41 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wirth, Hans (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1449-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Rohsgoderer, Olaf (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1510-29 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1550-53 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Peper, Johannes; (DWZ: 1478-36) Punkte: 2.5
5 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1629-30 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
4 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Reinders, Christian (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1648-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Stamatakis, Polychronis (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1508-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
5 Abele, Albert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-91 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Kriso, Wolfgang (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1474-25 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1642-108 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1817-140 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Durica, Andrej; (DWZ: 1782-7) Punkte: 2.0
6 Bürger, Rudolph (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1588-78 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Neutzner, Joscha (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1731-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Hetz, Jonas; (DWZ: 1769-50) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1754-67 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
7 Brückner, Hartmut (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
6 Pibernik, Dario (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1553-35 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1688-136 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Wittmann, Reiner; (DWZ: 1637-34) Punkte: 5.5
6 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1562-30 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1662-33 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
8 Vollmer, Burkhard (SC Leinzell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1578-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Titze, Marvin (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Schaupmaier, Sebastian (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1441-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Fried, Harold (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1458-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
6 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1498-25 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
8 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1723-96 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
9 Hof, Hasso; (DWZ: 1598-118) Punkte: 3.0
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1654-40 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Schölzel, Thomas (SV Schorndorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1299-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
8 Schlipf, Ludwig (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1407-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Buck, Helmut (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1524-96 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
10 Worzelberger, Armin; (DWZ: 1762-15) Punkte:
11 Siopidis, Alexander; (DWZ: 1686-35) Punkte: 1.0
6 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1616-73 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
12 Gewiese, Ulf; (DWZ: 1716-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1417-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
13 del Conte, Florian; (DWZ: 1640-32) Punkte: 2.5
7 Geldner, Werner (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1529-125 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Singh, Yashwanth (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1138-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Romes, Patric (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1437-22 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Rüdiger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1620-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Plott, Ernst (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1102-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
15 Hildenstein, Bernt; (DWZ: 1600-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1410-57 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
16 Reicherter, Hermann; (DWZ: 1462-74) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weitzmann, Hans (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1173-43 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1