Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Bebenhausen 1 — VKZ: C0357

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dietzel, Jan 0109 2224-71 9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen 0363 2131-112
2 Braun, Georg 0223 2274-112 10 Frick, Christoph 0361 2211-191
3 Stoll, Ferdinand 0153 2209-105 11 Knörzer, Michael 0333 2055-65
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm 0234 2303-181 12 Wandel, Dietrich 0115 2102-47
5 Bilalic, Merim 0212 2190-17 13 Kitzberger, Joachim 0292 2020-72
6 Latzke, Boris 0005 2165-167 14 Claus, Thomas 0367 2035-92
7 Carstens, Andreas 0247 2134-100 15 Koppenhöfer, Bernhard 0427 1919-72
8 Khadempour, Farhad 0362 2177-92 16 Wendler, David 0298 2119-97

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Erdmannhausen 1 — VKZ: C0637

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Junesch, Gerhard 1046 2244-64 9 Hüttig, Michael 1025 2007-105
2 Gheng, Josef 1023 2321-209 10 Schäfer, Alexander 1069 2051-92
3 Müller, Ralf 1075 2319-97 11 Lehnert, Thomas 0145 1922-53
4 Meier, Thomas 1059 2169-108 12 Weiss, Michael 0017 1859-45
5 Schmidt, Tobias 1077 2220-94 13 Schnelzer, Hans-Jürgen 1080
6 Sokratov, Stanislav 1079 2158-65 14 Fox, Sascha 0068 1811-64
7 Haas, Wilhelm 1070 2110-54 15 Passaro, Alexander 0169 1860-43
8 Ostojic, Goran 1021 2110-27 16 Hirsch, Thomas 0180 1688-39

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: Stuttgarter SF 1 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kvetny, Mark 1074 2412-134 9 Nebolsina, Vera 1087 2213-43
2 Neyman, Igor 1076 2287-108 10 Hofmann, Martin 1000 2163-74
3 Benkovic, Petar 0684 2338-51 11 Chatziioakimidis, Niko 1072
4 Strunski, Andreas 0627 2211-149 12 Seyfried, Claus 1045 2105-95
5 Reuß, Andreas 0661 2207-94 13 Gabriel, Robert 0416 2166-87
6 Mäurer, Christoph 1039 2207-85 14 Maj, Kornel 1133 2127-58
7 Lorscheid, Gerhard 0667 2198-270 15 Gabriel, Josef 0415 2111-298
8 Fritsch, Rolf 0413 2157-85 16 Schmid, Hartmut 0070 2034-244

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1 — VKZ: C0426

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Novkovic, Milan 0415 2336-73 9 Lemke, Johannes 0344 2106-91
2 Tuncer, Ufuk 0434 2304-143 10 Lang, Marc 0327 2278-112
3 Riefner, Edwin 0351 2187-54 11 Proyer, Enno 0437
4 Kessler, Luca 0433 2379-99 12 Ullmann, Juergen 0122 1977-75
5 Walter, Kevin 0330 2148-85 13 Hartmann, Theo 0107 1956-137
6 Lindner, Silvio 0378 2090-41 14 Klein, Andreas 0409 2024-162
7 Novkovic, Julia 0414 2146-84 15 Walliser, Holger 0010 1913-117
8 Pürckhauer, Sören 0328 2163-158 16 Romes, Max 0469 1956-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TG Biberach 1 — VKZ: C0116

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Sinz, Bernhard 0221 2363-80 9 Merk, Tobias 0116 2030-85
2 Fischer, André 0220 2237-95 10 Müller, Daniel 0219 2071-129
3 Weiß, Oliver 0184 2246-101 11 Wohlfahrt, Rainer 0139 2053-85
4 Birkenmaier, Rainer 0196 2041-138 12 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen 0117 1889-59
5 Schulze, Andreas 0216 2174-134 13 Hoops, Christian 0205 1811-69
6 Namyslo, Holger 0143 2208-325 14 Rothmund, Joachim 0218 1889-158
7 Weidel, Albrecht 0204 2108-213 15 Zessin, Frank 0189 1820-57
8 Bräunlin, Klaus 0213 1900-206 16 Haberbosch, Herbert 0144 1780-108

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1 — VKZ: C0517

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Niklasch, Oliver 1001 2227-90 9 Scheeff, Volker 1003 2114-114
2 Kabisch, Thilo 1004 2325-137 10 Bauer, Eckart 1021 2031-100
3 Trachtmann, Mark 0210 2253-52 11 Bauer, Manfred 0159 1996-107
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias 0170 2252-139 12 Witke, Thomas 0192 2078-133
5 Thoma, Christian 0243 2168-54 13 Martini, Paul 1012 1924-55
6 Krockenberger, Martin 0174 2179-129 14 Cummings, Orlyn 1042 1916-63
7 Löhr, Markus 0230 2125-84 15 Moroff, Bernd 0064 1692-67
8 Eisele, Steffen 0252 2235-58 16 Löwe, Joachim 0245 1765-50

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Jedesheim 1 — VKZ: C0137

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Pikula, Dejan 1069 2470-71 9 Stiepan, Hans-Michael 0142 2094-62
2 Heidenfeld, Mark 1087 2358-121 10 Sandholzer, Robert 1081
3 Lukovic, Vladimir 1011 2269-27 11 Mikicic, Dusan 1094
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy 0214 2253-76 12 Vukovic, Dusan 1012 2072-29
5 Quintero Ortega, Carlos 1095 13 Langwieser, Alexander 1071 2068-58
6 Römer, Ulrich 0170 2150-116 14 Mayer, Arnd 0201 2021-212
7 Hofer, Emilian 1048 2222-71 15 Heinrici, Simon 1092 2095-20
8 Donev, Ivo 1080 2260-26 16 Rudolf, Peter 0169 1938-48

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1 — VKZ: C0422

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas 1069 9 Pohl, Walter 0075 2030-158
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich 1080 2273-98 10 Bader, Gerd 0101 2026-153
3 Jurek, Josef 0206 2284-173 11 Roth, Lothar 0025 1993-123
4 Kahrovic, Mersid 1058 2177-21 12 Schmieder, Siegfried 0093 1833-98
5 Held, Paul 0112 2148-83 13 Reichert, Matthias 0330 1933-83
6 Denisow, Jewgeny 0359 2138-54 14 Friedrich, Gerhard 0008 1918-87
7 Weiss, Andreas 0291 2166-135 15 Baars, Mario 1120 1879-19
8 Hönick, Andreas 1012 2069-97 16 Reindl, Arno 1018 2041-63

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SF Deizisau 1 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kozul, Zdenko 1085 2559-86 9 Naiditsch, Yuliya 1073 2410-32
2 Dautov, Rustem 1077 2575-96 10 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru 1080 2318-57
3 Hirneise, Tobias 1063 2452-171 11 Foisor, Cristina-Adela 1047
4 Graf, Alexander 1078 2523-109 12 Hirneise, Jens 1062 2355-160
5 Demuth, Adrien 1081 2471-78 13 Bronznik, Valerij 1094 2223-69
6 Lagarde, Maxime 1082 2637-27 14 Misanovic, Vesna 0118 2227-40
7 Polak, Tomas 0117 2484-91 15 Gustain, Marc 0058 2098-128
8 Zilka, Stepan 1083 2528-19 16 Brenner, Markus 0027 2042-83

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SC Böblingen 1 — VKZ: C0505

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel 1085 2407-35 9 Schröter, Samuel 1049 2121-52
2 Bertagnolli, Alexander 1093 2393-38 10 Schwab, Matthias 1075 2097-131
3 Ortmann, David 1017 2310-140 11 Günthner, Oliver 1090 2097-166
4 Schuh, Karsten 1002 2170-82 12 Remmler, Hans-Peter 1038 2017-115
5 Vujic, Branimir 1077 2263-41 13 Behrendt, Clemens 1034 2049-88
6 Bauer, Peter 0125 2132-137 14 Born, Mario 0056 2105-146
7 Bathray, Johannes 1076 2084-86 15 Heyl, Thomas 1081 1935-122
8 Tran, Thanh Kien 1080 2157-54 16 Messner, Harry 0128 2054-147

nach oben