Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bebenhausen 1

1 Dietzel, Jan; (DWZ: 2224-71 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2412-134 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2470-71 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Hirneise, Tobias (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2452-171 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Braun, Georg; (DWZ: 2274-112 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2407-35 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-108 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Novkovic, Milan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2336-73 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2363-80 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2325-137 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2253-76 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Stoll, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 2209-105 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2310-140 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm; (DWZ: 2303-181 Elo: ) Punkte: 6.0
3 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2170-82 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2321-209 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
3 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2338-51 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Tuncer, Ufuk (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2304-143 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2237-95 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Quintero Ortega, Carlos (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Graf, Alexander (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2523-109 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Bilalic, Merim; (DWZ: 2190-17 Elo: ) Punkte:
6 Latzke, Boris; (DWZ: 2165-167 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
4 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2319-97 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2090-41 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-101 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-139 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-173 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Lagarde, Maxime (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2637-27 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Carstens, Andreas; (DWZ: 2134-100 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2198-270 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Novkovic, Julia (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2146-84 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-138 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2222-71 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
4 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2148-83 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Zilka, Stepan (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2528-19 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Khadempour, Farhad; (DWZ: 2177-92 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.5
5 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2084-86 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2220-94 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2163-158 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-134 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Donev, Ivo (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2260-26 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2138-54 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Naiditsch, Yuliya (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2410-32 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
9 Roth, Jürgen Eugen; (DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
6 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-54 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2158-65 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2163-74 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Lemke, Johannes (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2106-91 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-325 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2125-84 Elo: ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
7 Stiepan, Hans-Michael (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2094-62 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Hirneise, Jens (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2355-160 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
10 Frick, Christoph; (DWZ: 2211-191 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
7 Haas, Wilhelm (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2110-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2024-162 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Weidel, Albrecht (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2108-213 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
7 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2235-58 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Heinrici, Simon (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2095-20 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2069-97 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2223-69 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
11 Knörzer, Michael; (DWZ: 2055-65 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
7 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-52 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Romes, Max (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1956-83 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Scheeff, Volker (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2114-114 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-158 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Wandel, Dietrich; (DWZ: 2102-47 Elo: ) Punkte:
13 Kitzberger, Joachim; (DWZ: 2020-72 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-105 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Chatziioakimidis, Niko (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Bräunlin, Klaus (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1900-206 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
8 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2098-128 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
14 Claus, Thomas; (DWZ: 2035-92 Elo: ) Punkte:
15 Koppenhöfer, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1919-72 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2097-131 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
16 Wendler, David; (DWZ: 2119-97 Elo: ) Punkte: