Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Sontheim/Brenz 1

1 Novkovic, Milan; (DWZ: 2336-73 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
1 Pikula, Dejan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2470-71 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Dautov, Rustem (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2575-96 Elo: ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2274-112 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Gähwiler, Gabriel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2407-35 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Sinz, Bernhard (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2363-80 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Tuncer, Ufuk; (DWZ: 2304-143 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Hirneise, Tobias (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2452-171 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2303-181 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2321-209 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2412-134 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Ortmann, David (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2310-140 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Fischer, André (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2237-95 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
3 Riefner, Edwin; (DWZ: 2187-54 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
2 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2358-121 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Graf, Alexander (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2523-109 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2319-97 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-108 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2170-82 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
3 Weiß, Oliver (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2246-101 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2227-90 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Kessler, Luca; (DWZ: 2379-99 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Birkenmaier, Rainer (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2041-138 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2325-137 Elo: ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
5 Walter, Kevin; (DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lukovic, Vladimir (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2269-27 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-173 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Zilka, Stepan (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2528-19 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Schulze, Andreas (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2174-134 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Lindner, Silvio; (DWZ: 2090-41 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
4 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2253-76 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2138-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2165-167 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2220-94 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2211-149 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-52 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Namyslo, Holger (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2208-325 Elo: ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-139 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
7 Novkovic, Julia; (DWZ: 2146-84 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
5 Römer, Ulrich (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2150-116 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2134-100 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Pürckhauer, Sören; (DWZ: 2163-158 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
6 Donev, Ivo (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2260-26 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2318-57 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2177-92 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2158-65 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2097-131 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
7 Weidel, Albrecht (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2108-213 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
9 Lemke, Johannes; (DWZ: 2106-91 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
7 Sandholzer, Robert (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
6 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-158 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Hirneise, Jens (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2355-160 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Haas, Wilhelm (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2110-54 Elo: ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2017-115 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Lang, Marc; (DWZ: 2278-112 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
7 Bader, Gerd (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2026-153 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
5 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2198-270 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
11 Proyer, Enno; (DWZ: - Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
8 Fox, Sascha (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1811-64 Elo: ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Behrendt, Clemens (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2049-88 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Merk, Tobias (TG Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-85 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
12 Ullmann, Juergen; (DWZ: 1977-75 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1879-19 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
13 Hartmann, Theo; (DWZ: 1956-137 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2021-212 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
14 Klein, Andreas; (DWZ: 2024-162 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
7 Misanovic, Vesna (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2227-40 Elo: ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2211-191 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2235-58 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
15 Walliser, Holger; (DWZ: 1913-117 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Gustain, Marc (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 2098-128 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Hofmann, Martin (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2163-74 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Bauer, Eckart (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2031-100 Elo: ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
16 Romes, Max; (DWZ: 1956-83 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Knörzer, Michael (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 2055-65 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Gabriel, Robert (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2166-87 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3