Oberliga Württemberg 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 1

1 Sinz, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2363-80 Elo: ) Punkte: 5.5
1 Niklasch, Oliver (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2227-90 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Heidenfeld, Mark (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2358-121 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kourousis, Epaminondas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Hirneise, Tobias (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2452-171 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
1 Braun, Georg (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2274-112 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Kvetny, Mark (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2412-134 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Novkovic, Milan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2336-73 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Fischer, André; (DWZ: 2237-95 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
2 Kabisch, Thilo (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2325-137 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Lukovic, Vladimir (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2269-27 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Zimmermann, Ulrich (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2273-98 Elo: ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Bräuning, Rudolf Wilhelm (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2303-181 Elo: ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Gheng, Josef (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2321-209 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Neyman, Igor (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2287-108 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Tuncer, Ufuk (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2304-143 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Schuh, Karsten (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2170-82 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Weiß, Oliver; (DWZ: 2246-101 Elo: ) Punkte: 4.0
3 Trachtmann, Mark (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2253-52 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Anistratov, Dmitriy (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2253-76 Elo: ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Jurek, Josef (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2284-173 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Graf, Alexander (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2523-109 Elo: ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Latzke, Boris (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2165-167 Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
3 Müller, Ralf (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2319-97 Elo: ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Benkovic, Petar (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2338-51 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2187-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
2 Bauer, Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2132-137 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Birkenmaier, Rainer; (DWZ: 2041-138 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
4 Holzhäuer, Mathias (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2252-139 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Hofer, Emilian (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2222-71 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Held, Paul (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2148-83 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Zilka, Stepan (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2528-19 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Carstens, Andreas (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2134-100 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Meier, Thomas (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2169-108 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kessler, Luca (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2379-99 Elo: ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Bathray, Johannes (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2084-86 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schulze, Andreas; (DWZ: 2174-134 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.5
5 Thoma, Christian (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2168-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Donev, Ivo (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2260-26 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Denisow, Jewgeny (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2138-54 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Naiditsch, Yuliya (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2410-32 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Khadempour, Farhad (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2177-92 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Strunski, Andreas (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2211-149 Elo: ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Walter, Kevin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2148-85 Elo: ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Tran, Thanh Kien (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-54 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Namyslo, Holger; (DWZ: 2208-325 Elo: ) Punkte: 7.0
6 Krockenberger, Martin (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2179-129 Elo: ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Sandholzer, Robert (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - Elo: ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
6 Weiss, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2166-135 Elo: ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Foisor, Ovidiu-Doru (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2318-57 Elo: ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Roth, Jürgen Eugen (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2131-112 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schmidt, Tobias (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2220-94 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Mäurer, Christoph (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2207-85 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Lindner, Silvio (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2090-41 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Schröter, Samuel (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2121-52 Elo: ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Weidel, Albrecht; (DWZ: 2108-213 Elo: ) Punkte: 2.5
7 Löhr, Markus (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2125-84 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Vukovic, Dusan (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2072-29 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Hönick, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2069-97 Elo: ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Foisor, Cristina-Adela (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Frick, Christoph (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2211-191 Elo: ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Sokratov, Stanislav (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2158-65 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Lorscheid, Gerhard (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2198-270 Elo: ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Pürckhauer, Sören (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2163-158 Elo: ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schwab, Matthias (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2097-131 Elo: ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Bräunlin, Klaus; (DWZ: 1900-206 Elo: ) Punkte: 1.0
8 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2030-158 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
7 Hirneise, Jens (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2355-160 Elo: ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Kitzberger, Joachim (SK Bebenhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2020-72 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Haas, Wilhelm (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2110-54 Elo: ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Fritsch, Rolf (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2157-85 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Remmler, Hans-Peter (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 2017-115 Elo: ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
9 Merk, Tobias; (DWZ: 2030-85 Elo: ) Punkte: 3.0
8 Bronznik, Valerij (SF Deizisau 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2223-69 Elo: ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
8 Hüttig, Michael (SC Erdmannhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2007-105 Elo: ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Maj, Kornel (Stuttgarter SF 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2127-58 Elo: ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Proyer, Enno (SK Sontheim/Brenz 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Müller, Daniel; (DWZ: 2071-129 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mayer, Arnd (SV Jedesheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2021-212 Elo: ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
8 Born, Mario (SC Böblingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 2105-146 Elo: ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Wohlfahrt, Rainer; (DWZ: 2053-85 Elo: ) Punkte:
12 Schindler, Dirk-Steffen; (DWZ: 1889-59 Elo: ) Punkte:
13 Hoops, Christian; (DWZ: 1811-69 Elo: ) Punkte: 0.0
8 Eisele, Steffen (SK Schmiden/Cannstatt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2235-58 Elo: ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
14 Rothmund, Joachim; (DWZ: 1889-158 Elo: ) Punkte:
15 Zessin, Frank; (DWZ: 1820-57 Elo: ) Punkte:
16 Haberbosch, Herbert; (DWZ: 1780-108 Elo: ) Punkte: