Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Nabern 1

1 Tran, Minh Cuong; (DWZ: 1883-48) Punkte: 3.0
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kurz, Clemens (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1528-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-99 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-65 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Mrdja, Branislav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2108-9 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 4
2 Keller, Alfred; (DWZ: 1814-72) Punkte: 4.0
2 Stegmüller, Hagen (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1901-44 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Jilg, Reinhard (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
2 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1783-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Mehrer, Bernhard (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Keller, Günter; (DWZ: 1795-87) Punkte: 4.0
3 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
3 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-95 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
3 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1820-79 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Fleischer, Birgit (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-66 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Vogel, Martin; (DWZ: 2098-56) Punkte: 5.5
4 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Fischer, Manuel (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-54 ) +:- 0.5 aus 2
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-58 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1769-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-55 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Moll, Karl; (DWZ: 1778-50) Punkte: 2.5
4 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1733-59) Punkte: 4.5
5 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1337-23 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Becker, Markus (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-13 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1790-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-40 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-63 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
7 Schulz, Dietmar; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
6 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1915-56 ) +:- 4.0 aus 5
6 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1769-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
5 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-85 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
8 Falow, Horst; (DWZ: 1951-24) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1573-86 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
9 Schutte, Christoph; (DWZ: 1526-54) Punkte: 0.0
7 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-49 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Breitkopf, Wolfgang (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Benk, Jochem; (DWZ: 1645-26) Punkte: 1.5
5 Petkof, Wilhelm (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1613-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1446-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1548-69 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Genctürk, Ersan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1439-43 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 6
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1506-36 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-79 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
11 Kandler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1370-5) Punkte: 1.5
6 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-41 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Greulich, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1212-71 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1505-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
12 Mühleck, Nico; (DWZ: 1377-38) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1479-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
13 Stiefelmeyer, Michael; (DWZ: 1584-26) Punkte: 0.0
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
14 Schott, Abelardo; (DWZ: 938-5) Punkte:
15 Köhler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1457-66) Punkte: 0.5
7 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-131 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1643-98 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
16 Koch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1233-48) Punkte: 0.5
8 Späth, Michael (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1485-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3