Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Ebersbach 2

1 Karacic, Nikola; (DWZ: 1797-50) Punkte: 2.0
1 Naumann, Axel (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2143-50 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
1 Kurz, Clemens (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1528-46 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-48 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1952-65 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
1 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1891-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1977-71 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Mehrer, Bernhard; (DWZ: 1794-56) Punkte: 2.5
2 Stein, Carsten (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-85 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Frey, Bernd-Jürgen (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2032-75 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
1 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2034-99 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1827-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-17 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1998-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Bucher, Uwe; (DWZ: 1690-57) Punkte: 2.0
3 Yildiz, Serkan (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1819-46 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-47 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1735-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
3 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1861-58 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1795-87 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1836-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2042-136 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Leutz, Hans; (DWZ: 1790-88) Punkte: 2.5
4 Boceck, Oliver (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1747-80 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Jilg, Reinhard (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-66 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Ilzhöfer, Karl-Heinz (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1733-59 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
4 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1749-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Thaut, Michael (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-31 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-55 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Häberle, Theodor; (DWZ: 1676-20) Punkte: 6.0
5 Frommherz, Valentin (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-27 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Frey, Nicole (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
3 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1701-61 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1741-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Schulz, Dietmar (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1606-75 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1769-32 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1940-63 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Breitkopf, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1580-28) Punkte: 2.0
6 Yildiz, Cahit (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1662-41 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1769-46 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Schutte, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1526-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1735-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Rupp, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1906-33 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Schulz, Franz; (DWZ: 1439-43) Punkte: 1.0
7 Pietrek, Gerhard (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1447-131 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hande, Alexander (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1734-90 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Buchele, Andreas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1702-76 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1645-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-40 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1844-85 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
8 Zöller, Manuel; (DWZ: 1479-18) Punkte: 4.5
8 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1343-16 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Friesz, Norbert (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1560-29 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1655-49 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
8 Mühleck, Nico (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1377-38 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1683-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1518-32 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1784-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Beuckert, Frank; (DWZ: 1742-34) Punkte: 0.0
7 Genctürk, Ersan (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1867-27 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
10 Höflinger, Klaus; (DWZ: 1747-62) Punkte: 1.0
7 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1505-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
8 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1596-48 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
11 Finster, Uwe; (DWZ: 1352-28) Punkte: 0.5
8 Hoß, Manfred (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1532-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1506-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
12 Roosz, Manuel; (DWZ: 894-8) Punkte: 0.0
8 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1446-87 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
13 Paßlick, Timon; (DWZ: 844-24) Punkte: 0.0
6 Becker, Markus (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
14 Wurmbauer, Nils; (DWZ: 1432-29) Punkte: 0.0
7 Moder, Erhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1915-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1725-43 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
15 Maier, Martin; (DWZ: 887-4) Punkte:
16 Paßlick, Lorenz; (DWZ: 954-23) Punkte: 0.0
8 Nagel, Reinhard (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1509-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3