Bezirksliga B Neckar-Fils 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Wernau 1

1 Naumann, Axel; (DWZ: 2143-50) Punkte: 7.0
1 Tran, Minh Cuong (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Karacic, Nikola (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1797-52 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Schiffmann, Kathrin (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1944-48 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
1 Mrdja, Branislav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2074-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
1 Kepp, Eduard (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1957-100 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Kurz, Clemens (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1519-47 ) +:- 0.0 aus 7
1 Klaus, Dominik (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2061-101 ) +:- 6.0 aus 8
1 Schwilk, Michael (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1951-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Stein, Carsten; (DWZ: 1945-86) Punkte: 3.0
2 Mehrer, Bernhard (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1794-56 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Schiffmann, Sebastian (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1897-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Röscheisen, Markus (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2001-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Schadwinkel, Thorsten (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1937-69 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Plutecki, Philipp (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1809-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Stegmüller, Hagen; (DWZ: 1941-45) Punkte: 4.0
2 Keller, Alfred (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1814-72 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Heinrich, Alexander (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1996-81 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Scholl, Martin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2050-139 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Schmülling, Andreas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1853-20 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Bitzenauer, Sebastian (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1848-51 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Korn, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1740-99 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
3 Porzer, Thomas (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1734-97 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Yildiz, Serkan; (DWZ: 1818-47) Punkte: 5.0
3 Keller, Günter (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1807-88 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Bucher, Uwe (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1730-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Kohn, Uwe (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Richter, Nils (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2016-61 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Cöllen, Eike (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1861-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 Jilg, Reinhard (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1393-66 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
3 Wiedmann, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1726-121 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
4 Paschitta, Frank (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1788-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Boceck, Oliver; (DWZ: 1781-81) Punkte: 4.0
4 Vogel, Martin (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2042-58 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
4 Leutz, Hans (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1789-90 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Ströhle, Holger (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1728-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Zeller, Lukas (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1767-80 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Brassat, Jürgen (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1649-98 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
4 Thurner, Hermann (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1689-62 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Fendel, Harald (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1794-20 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Frommherz, Valentin; (DWZ: 1614-28) Punkte: 1.5
5 Häberle, Theodor (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1678-21 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
6 Neuwirth, Erich (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1651-41 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Blank, David (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1879-66 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Cöllen, Florian (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Becker, Markus (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1430-13 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
7 Petkof, Wilhelm; (DWZ: 1640-36) Punkte: 1.5
5 Benk, Jochem (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1634-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
5 Fischer, Manuel (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-54 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Yildiz, Cahit; (DWZ: 1674-43) Punkte: 2.5
6 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1299-11 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Breitkopf, Wolfgang (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1580-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Bayer, Siegfried (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Sonnleitner, Ernst (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1869-87 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Weber, Tom (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1690-78 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Benz, Alfred (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1704-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Keller, Gert (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1789-49 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Pietrek, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1448-132) Punkte: 4.5
7 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
7 Schulz, Franz (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1409-45 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Köder, Adolf (SC Geislingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1527-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Kozina, Vinko (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1815-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Wolf, Peter (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1557-88 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Grimm, Joachim (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1548-70 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
7 Elsner, Heiko (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1722-53 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Späth, Michael; (DWZ: 1463-40) Punkte: 2.0
8 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1241-49 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Dörfler, Christian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1697-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6
7 Greulich, Thomas (Ssg Fils-Lauter 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1197-72 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
11 Yildiz, Fahri; (DWZ: 1476-18) Punkte: 2.5
8 Zöller, Manuel (SV Ebersbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1502-19 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
8 Zettel, Karl (SV Altbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1485-88 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
12 Koch, Christoph; (DWZ: 1442-14) Punkte:
13 Zimmermann, Stefan; (DWZ: 1099-4) Punkte:
14 Yildiz, Berkay; (DWZ: 1358-11) Punkte:
15 Brenner, Peter; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Trautmann, Peter; (DWZ: 1315-38) Punkte: 0.5
8 Wonisch, Ferdinand (SF Göppingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Ilchen, Holger (SF Plochingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1486-35 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6