Landesliga Neckar-Fils 2015/2016: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SC Ostfildern 1 — VKZ: C0312

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Jaeschke, Armin 0201 2094-93 9 Krämer, Reinhard 0214 1710-64
2 Baumstark, Thomas 0297 1974-89 10 Wepfer, Bernd 0194 1831-56
3 Häußler, Daniel 0169 1996-63 11 Schütz, Uwe 0191 1785-78
4 Göppinger, Christian 0189 1955-22 12 Eilers, Wolfgang 0227 1844-42
5 Diaz, Eduardo 0279 1945-45 13 Birmelin, Johann 0114 1683-70
6 Lörcher, Heinrich 0233 1977-44 14 Gatter, Jürgen 0280 1667-46
7 Gauer, Jakob 0271 1633-99 15 Steinmacher, Ekkehard 0236 1747-21
8 Ambartsumyan, Arsen 0304 16 Maag, Philip 0212 1553-26

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: Ssg Fils-Lauter 1 — VKZ: C0359

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holl, Hans-Peter 0089 2140-60 9 Moder, Erhard 0040 1914-57
2 Erker, Thomas 0017 2091-91 10 Weißenberger, Mario 0110 1878-46
3 Holl, Gerd 0029 2030-68 11 Klaus, Dominik 1031 2061-101
4 Eisele, Michael 0013 2040-46 12 Wiedmann, Thomas 1023 1726-121
5 Lankes, Erich 0036 1948-64 13 Korn, Thomas 1026 1740-99
6 Linke, Patrick 1015 14 Thurner, Hermann 0054 1689-62
7 Lehmann, Stefan 0103 1990-45 15 Buchele, Andreas 0068 1742-77
8 Keck, Steffen 0073 1906-46 16 Friesz, Norbert 0081 1513-31

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Kirchentellinsfurt 1 — VKZ: C0338

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hagemann, Tim 0088 2119-65 9 Langer, Timo 0094 1855-46
2 Schäfer, Thomas 0146 1966-51 10 Fritz, Andreas 0145 1821-53
3 Bäuerle, Frank 0071 1922-75 11 Dobler, Steffen 0134 1829-17
4 Asch, Barbara 0147 12 Staiger, Roland 0114 1730-42
5 Schlotterbeck, Peter 0142 1949-82 13 Eisele, Tibor Martin 0082 1660-45
6 Schoenwaelder, Bernd 0112 1976-80 14 Nagel, Armin 0143 1419-51
7 Berner, Jürgen 0073 1959-53 15
8 Hornig, Clemens 0091 1879-64 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SF Deizisau 2 — VKZ: C0303

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Gustain, Marc 0058 2091-127 9 Engels, Ernst 1059
2 Brenner, Markus 0027 2042-83 10 Winkler, Tim 0112 1886-89
3 Lauterbach, Ingrid 1055 2040-152 11 Gustain, Eric 1056 1821-71
4 Rempeli, Alex 0137 2032-103 12 Früchel, Marcel 0136 1846-88
5 Klaric, Zoran 0143 1947-93 13 Lohr, Bodo 0076 1700-69
6 Noppes, Marina 1041 1876-28 14 Noppes, Sven 0057 1628-87
7 Herrmann, Dietmar 0070 15 Bünz, Thilo 0134 1713-56
8 Weber, Rainer 1070 1882-73 16 Langhammer, Benjamin 0077 1606-57

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 1 — VKZ: C0305

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Englmeier, Heinz 0003 2167-102 9 Blum, Harald 0196 1767-47
2 Kunert, Günter 0169 2087-50 10 Albruschat, Jan 1019 1805-43
3 Scharrer, Udo 0174 2012-74 11 Ahmeti, Luan 1024
4 Kiefer, Andreas 0166 1960-44 12 Hempel, Bernd 0162 1591-56
5 Ramin, Michael 0087 1907-91 13 Stüben, Bernd Michael 1004 1684-25
6 Wiesner, Frank 1010 1832-51 14 Duran, Suat 0213 1626-40
7 Schreiber, Hans 0148 1793-57 15 Limley, Gerhard 1025 1539-55
8 Schulz, Jens Peter 0175 1832-65 16 De Oliveira Vasconcelos, Marcel Bruno 1027 1461-19

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SF Pfullingen 2 — VKZ: C0344

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Banaszek, Marcin 0201 1971-45 9 Varszegi, Sandor 0452 1668-35
2 Hertzog, Peter 0304 1975-98 10 Rüger, Alexander 0358 1752-107
3 Born, Bernd-Ludger 0360 1857-95 11 Ercelebi, Hasso 0262 1662-58
4 Blöck, Detlef 0484 1884-19 12 Jooß, Achim 0271 1665-85
5 Janasik, Gerhard 0385 1935-73 13 Michaelis, Andreas 0145 1573-57
6 Henn, Gerhard 0448 1918-38 14 Bihler, Stefan 0307 1653-24
7 Schubert, Martin 0463 1894-85 15 Mollenkopf, Thomas 0337 1593-51
8 Keck, Ingolf 0163 1844-69 16 Bartnik, Benjamin 0470 1383-34

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Kirchheim/Teck 1 — VKZ: C0328

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Melcher, Wolfgang 0042 2054-78 9 Bigalke, Moritz 1016 1778-47
2 Ganter, Thomas 0006 1965-60 10 Kälberer, Tom 1015 1863-14
3 Schneider, Frank 1027 1947-26 11 Traier, Tobias 0050 1720-50
4 Flogaus, Wolfgang 0005 1909-60 12 Fridman, Anatoli 0135 1810-18
5 Fischer, Thorsten 0052 1919-74 13 Richter, Reinhold 0020 1577-48
6 Fronmüller, Frieder 0040 1802-56 14 Schäfer, Tim 1018 1690-11
7 Keuper, Volker 0082 1703-56 15 Wirth, Kai-Hagen 0058 1591-45
8 Cernomorcenco, Andrei 1052 1745-4 16 Kheder Hassan, Fares 1043 1611-18

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: SV Wendlingen 1 — VKZ: C0316

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Nicolai, Alexander 0058 1767-100 9 Reule, Hans-Peter 0049 1766-38
2 Gillmeister, Robin 0132 1849-51 10 Zink, Jürgen 0029 1556-73
3 Pelezki, Eugen 0125 1832-36 11 Kessler, Matthias 0031 1609-78
4 Schott, Andreas 0038 1780-71 12 Machtolf, Markus 0047 1541-52
5 Reule, Hans 0090 1794-65 13 Friesen, Waldemar 0097 1658-36
6 Pelezki, Sergej 0124 1779-38 14 Christ, Philipp 0117 1475-38
7 Ruprich, Frank 1024 1811-85 15 Kämpfer, Andreas 1005 1369-19
8 Nicolai, Oliver 0057 1775-109 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: SG Schönbuch 1 — VKZ: C0356

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Bachler, Reinhard 0093 2160-44 9 Wöll, Josef 0068 1721-127
2 Birkner, Mattias 0091 1890-40 10 Blahut, Klaus 0106 1716-40
3 Jurasin, Marin 0105 11 Töpfer, Daniel 0128 1759-14
4 Eichling, Hans Martin 0104 1922-67 12 Gloistein, Ulrich 0148 1649-8
5 Kramer, Wolfgang 0029 1923-96 13 Brausewetter, Arndt 0002 1579-76
6 Lingenfelder, Christoph 0107 1947-32 14 Stein, Joachim 0011 1542-66
7 Abel, Wolfgang 0092 1758-75 15 Lingenfelder, Artur 0155 1558-53
8 Hamm, Julian 0146 1711-18 16 Eitelbuss, Fritz 0035 1115-69

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SF Neckartenzlingen 1 — VKZ: C0311

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Tscharotschkin, Michael 0110 2206-218 9 Meyer, Armin 0075 1897-90
2 Hallmann, Norbert 0130 2029-157 10 Bajer, Renato 0091 1806-103
3 Tscharotschkin, Alexander 0127 2023-101 11 Poletajew, Sergej 0131 1822-78
4 Giacopelli, Vincenzo 0132 2034-94 12 Berkemer, Rainer 0099 1827-147
5 Guski, Dietmar 0022 2053-128 13 Haist, Andreas 0136 1617-76
6 Ruprich, Udo 0016 1929-196 14 Berger, Rolf 0015 1591-74
7 Häußler, Frank 0123 1879-153 15 Moersch, Mathias 0128 1887-62
8 Herrmann, Michael 0102 1821-44 16 Tönnies, Michael 0124 1845-35

nach oben