Unterlandpokal 2015/2016: Runde 2 am 18.03.2016 um 20:00 Uhr

Br. SC Neckarsulm 1 - SV Böckingen 1 2,5:1,5
1 Oette, Hans - Gerth, Holger ½:½
2 Drofenik, Branko - Schuster, Egon 1:0
3 Boxberger, Jürgen - Vogel, Karlheinz 1:0
4 Thullner, Johann - Fromm, Andreas 0:1
Br. SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 - Heilbronner SV 1 1,5:2,5
1 Edam, Michael - Zuferi, Enis 0:1
2 Thiele, Marco - Tschlatscher, Thomas 1:0
3 Spahn, Holger - Degenhard, Simon ½:½
4 Hübener, Philipp - Lahouel, Kim-Luca 0:1
Br. SK Lauffen 1 - SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 4:0
1 Schnepp, Gunnar - Riedel, Thomas 1:0
2 Scherer, Holger - Eyer, Florian 1:0
3 Widmer, Axel - Trui, Dominik 1:0
4 Hofmann, Frank - Kuehner, Andreas 1:0
Br. TSG Öhringen 1 - SC Widdern 1 3,5:0,5
1 Teller, Dietmar - Nietsch, Michael ½:½
2 Bauer, Armin - Strobel, Dieter 1:0
3 Scholz, Florian - Bopp, Alexander 1:0
4 Schmidt, Joachim - Becker, Johann 1:0
Br. TSG Öhringen 2 - TSV Gerabronn 1 2:2
1 Kurpiela, Franz - Mack, Fabian 0:1
2 Banzhaf, Steffen - Pelzer, Wolfram 1:0
3 Bollenbach, Manfred - Roll, Steffen 0:1
4 Bitzer, Dieter - Laskowski, Finn 1:0
Br. SV Marbach 1 - SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 2:2
1 Ramsauer, Martin - Förster, Bernhard ½:½
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan - Reinhardt, Wolfgang 1:0
3 Lüdke, Joshua - Abel, Manfred ½:½
4 Klemm, Jürgen - Voiatzis, Dumitru 0:1
Br. SG Ludwigsburg 1 - SC Asperg 1 3:1
1 Jerie, Sven - Glaser, Thomas ½:½
2 Mödinger, Roland - Kiederle, Bernd 1:0
3 Schaffert, Walter - Wahl, Thomas 1:0
4 Vrabac, Branko - Foehl, Hermann ½:½
Br. SK Sachsenheim 1 - SC Ingersheim 1 1:3
1 Unger, Franz - Schuch, Armin 0:1
2 Langjahr, Marius - Turski, Tomasz +:-
3 Ruff, Robert - Schömbs, Oliver 0:1
4 Sax, Leon - Frieß, Thomas 0:1
Br. SV Besigheim 1 - SF Freiberg 1 3:1
1 Seybold, Marco - Recker, Martin 0:1
2 Trefzer, Erhard - Steinhart, Matthias 1:0
3 Götze, Peter - Schneider, Wolfgang 1:0
4 Ihring, Uwe - Stockburger, Marius 1:0
Br. SV Besigheim 2 - SG Ludwigsburg 2 1:3
1 Krieg, Nils - Marzev, Ivan 0:1
2 Kohl, Steffen - Pfenning, Uwe 0:1
3 Besthorn, Luisa - Riegert, Wolfgang 0:1
4 Reuß, Tobias - Kleinscheck, Oliver 1:0
Br. SC Ingersheim 2 - TSG Steinheim 1 2:2
1 Nistler, Gustav - Streicher, Traugott 1:0
2 Engel, Harald - Mann, Werner 1:0
3 Höhne, Christoph - Fischer, Robert 0:1
4 Palitzsch, Jörg - Ustaosman, Hasan 0:1
Br. SG Ludwigsburg 3 - SF Möglingen 1 1:3
1 Pranjic, Daniel - Mann, Armin 0:1
2 Uhliz, Stefan - Koss, Dietrich 1:0
3 Hildebrandt, Benjamin - Ziegler, Frank 0:1
4 Arnold, Martin - Raletic, Radomir 0:1

Tabelle nach der 2. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)