Unterlandpokal 2015/2016: Runde 3 am 06.05.2016 um 20:00 Uhr

Br. SK Lauffen 1 - SC Neckarsulm 1 3:1
1 Scherer, Holger - Maedler, Thomas 1:0
2 Geigle, Bruno - Oette, Hans 1:0
3 Widmer, Axel - Schimmele, Alexander 0:1
4 Hofmann, Frank - Drofenik, Branko 1:0
Br. SV Böckingen 1 - TSG Öhringen 1 0:4
1 Gerth, Holger - Teller, Dietmar 0:1
2 Schuster, Egon - Scholz, Florian 0:1
3 Vogel, Karlheinz - Dietrich, Christoph 0:1
4 Fromm, Andreas - Schmidt, Joachim 0:1
Br. SC Widdern 1 - Heilbronner SV 1 1:3
1 Nietsch, Michael - Zuferi, Enis 0:1
2 Strobel, Dieter - Stürmer, Robin 0:1
3 Muench, Werner - Tschlatscher, Thomas 0:1
4 Kinderreich, Alexander - +:-
Br. TSV Gerabronn 1 - SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1 0:4
1 Pelzer, Wolfram - Edam, Michael 0:1
2 Klasnja, Darko - Thiele, Marco 0:1
3 Dulcimascolo, Gabriel - Spahn, Holger 0:1
4 Laskowski, Finn - Hübener, Philipp 0:1
Br. SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 - TSG Öhringen 2 2,5:1,5
1 Eschelwek, Frank - Merklinger, Otto ½:½
2 Riedel, Thomas - Bitzer, Dieter ½:½
3 Trui, Dominik - Funk, Hermann ½:½
4 Retzbach, Gerd - Kötter, Michael 1:0
Br. SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 - SG Ludwigsburg 1 1,5:2,5
1 Förster, Bernhard - Vaysberg, Alexander 1:0
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang - Mödinger, Roland ½:½
3 Abel, Manfred - Marzev, Ivan 0:1
4 Voiatzis, Dumitru - Malcan, Oender 0:1
Br. SC Ingersheim 1 - SV Marbach 1 3:1
1 Schuch, Armin - Meschke, Andreas 1:0
2 Cummings, Nicolai - Lüdke, Joshua 0:1
3 Turski, Tomasz - Pfannenstiel, Adolf 1:0
4 Schömbs, Oliver - Müller, Klaus 1:0
Br. SC Asperg 1 - SV Besigheim 1 3:1
1 Glaser, Thomas - Seybold, Marco 1:0
2 Kiederle, Bernd - Trefzer, Erhard 1:0
3 Wahl, Thomas - Haußmann, Heiko 1:0
4 Foehl, Hermann - Götze, Peter 0:1
Br. SG Ludwigsburg 2 - SK Sachsenheim 1 2,5:1,5
1 Fröhling, Herbert - Unger, Franz ½:½
2 Riegert, Wolfgang - Ruff, Robert 1:0
3 Kleinscheck, Oliver - Sax, Leon 0:1
4 Schulmeister, Waldemar - Sampalla, Simon 1:0
Br. SF Möglingen 1 - SC Ingersheim 2 1,5:2,5
1 Mann, Armin - Nistler, Gustav ½:½
2 Koss, Dietrich - Much, Egon -:+
3 Ziegler, Frank - Höhne, Christoph 1:0
4 Raletic, Radomir - Jehle, Daniel 0:1
Br. TSG Steinheim 1 - SV Besigheim 2 1:3
1 Streicher, Traugott - Krieg, Nils ½:½
2 Meyer, Karl - Kohl, Steffen 0:1
3 Schlüter, Henning - Besthorn, Luisa 0:1
4 Brittschock-Schrall, Bärbel - Reuß, Tobias ½:½
Br. SF Freiberg 1 - SG Ludwigsburg 3 4:0
1 Recker, Martin - Hildebrandt, Benjamin 1:0
2 Widmaier, Alexander - Mathis, Klaus 1:0
3 Schneider, Wolfgang - Politz, Tilmann 1:0
4 Stockburger, Marius - +:-

Tabelle nach der 3. Runde | Daten zur Partieeingabe (pgn)