Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Marbach 1

1 Lach, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2203-60) Punkte: 3.5
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2158-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-117 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 8
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-104 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan; (DWZ: 2036-55) Punkte: 5.0
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-92 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-110 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
2 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-68 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1950-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Ramsauer, Martin; (DWZ: 2034-56) Punkte: 5.0
3 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-97 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-81 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-201 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
3 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-63 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2174-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-62 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
4 Rapp, Uwe; (DWZ: 1972-68) Punkte: 4.5
4 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2024-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2079-65 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-47 ) +:- 5.0 aus 8
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2103-57 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-130 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-45 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
5 Klemm, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1799-43) Punkte: 3.0
5 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Friedl, Simon; (DWZ: 1897-73) Punkte: 1.5
5 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-74 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Jazeschen, Uwe; (DWZ: 1984-51) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-41 ) +:- 0.5 aus 7
5 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Huber, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1466-87 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Wartlick, Friedrich (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-58 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
9 Taxis, Hans Dieter; (DWZ: 1810-60) Punkte: 2.0
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1976-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Lorenz, Kurt; (DWZ: 1856-99) Punkte: 1.0
7 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2010-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
11 Räuchle, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1655-66) Punkte: 3.0
7 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
8 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1989-71 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
8 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1653-26 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
12 Schäfer, Michael; (DWZ: 1806-93) Punkte:
13 Kaess, Peter; (DWZ: 1843-29) Punkte:
14 Hassani-Kabootarkhavani, Reza; (DWZ: 1748-19) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
15 Volkmer, Herbert; (DWZ: 1786-44) Punkte: 2.0
8 Forstmann, Oliver (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1535-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
16 Müller, Klaus; (DWZ: 1630-13) Punkte: 0.5
8 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1634-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2