Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Kornwestheim 1

1 Maisch, Julian; (DWZ: 2202-74) Punkte: 5.0
1 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-91 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2158-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-64 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-79 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 2113-92) Punkte: 2.0
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-110 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-81 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-68 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Bantel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1952-71) Punkte: 4.0
2 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1969-192 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-63 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2174-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Lüdke, Joshua; (DWZ: 2024-48) Punkte: 5.5
3 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-81 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-97 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2103-57 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1950-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-95 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
5 Winkler, Armin; (DWZ: 1986-65) Punkte: 5.5
4 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-73 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-85 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1786-201 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-79 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Heer, Till; (DWZ: 1969-51) Punkte: 7.0
5 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1810-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-91 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
6 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-90 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1865-47 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-53 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Schallner, Marc; (DWZ: 2010-89) Punkte: 4.5
6 Fischer, Alexander (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1956-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-99 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
7 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-47 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1976-64 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Yi, Danny; (DWZ: 1989-71) Punkte: 7.0
7 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1751-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1655-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-41 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Dietrich, Christoph (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1727-49 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1642-119 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1888-73 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Wartlick, Friedrich (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-58 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
9 Gaus, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1910-52) Punkte:
10 Fesser, Martin; (DWZ: 1882-50) Punkte: 1.0
8 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1634-60 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1772-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
11 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1845-35) Punkte:
12 Fillips, Johann; (DWZ: 1876-68) Punkte: 0.5
8 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
13 Kölle, Tobias; (DWZ: 2144-44) Punkte: 2.5
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Löffelhardt, Christian (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1795-67 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
14 Kumer, Roland; (DWZ: 1894-37) Punkte:
15 Winkler, Gerald; (DWZ: 1808-50) Punkte:
16 Handel, Oliver; (DWZ: 1699-32) Punkte: