Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Teller, Dietmar; (DWZ: 2145-68) Punkte: 5.5
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-76 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Kolb, Wolfgang (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2030-58 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1893-114 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2172-70 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-80 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-64 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2152-92 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin; (DWZ: 2123-80) Punkte: 6.0
2 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2153-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
2 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2028-103 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-105 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Rook, Detlef; (DWZ: 1944-56) Punkte: 3.5
3 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1938-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-89 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
3 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-70 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2051-53 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1960-186 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Scholz, Florian; (DWZ: 1941-42) Punkte: 2.5
3 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1887-66 ) +:- 2.5 aus 8
4 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1962-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-128 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-46 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-49 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1809-95 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-85 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1846-98) Punkte: 4.0
4 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1861-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-43 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1960-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-83 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-74 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
5 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-198 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
6 Pierro, Robert; (DWZ: 1857-64) Punkte: 2.5
6 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-69 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-50 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1872-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-72 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Joachim; (DWZ: 1873-89) Punkte: 5.5
5 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
7 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1820-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Rau, Frank (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-48 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1841-45 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
5 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2007-78 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
7 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
8 Rode, Thomas; (DWZ: 1725-85) Punkte: 3.5
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1779-58 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1769-4 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1659-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
7 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
7 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1986-83 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1959-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1507-40 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
9 Dietrich, Christoph; (DWZ: 1763-48) Punkte: 1.5
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1773-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2051-65 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1769-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
7 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1985-23 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
10 Brosig, Lothar; (DWZ: 1733-61) Punkte: 0.0
7 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1811-27 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
11 Müller, Markus; (DWZ: 1741-25) Punkte:
12 Kurpiela, Franz; (DWZ: 1547-116) Punkte: 1.0
8 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1623-54 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2014-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
13 Frank, Uwe; (DWZ: 1679-51) Punkte:
14 Banzhaf, Steffen; (DWZ: 1556-41) Punkte:
15 Ockert, Willi; (DWZ: 1598-51) Punkte:
16 Bollenbach, Manfred; (DWZ: 1570-34) Punkte: