Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 1

1 Huber, Philipp; (DWZ: 2158-96) Punkte: 4.0
1 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-104 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2022-91 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-69 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Mareckova, Martina; (DWZ: 2070-13) Punkte: 3.0
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1950-62 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-74 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1846-110 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-68 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-81 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Probst, Alexander; (DWZ: 1969-192) Punkte: 3.5
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-63 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2174-111 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
3 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1858-91 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko; (DWZ: 1956-87) Punkte: 6.0
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2103-57 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
4 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-130 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2024-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1847-97 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-43 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
5 Adam, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1786-201) Punkte: 2.0
4 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-77 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1808-81 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-65 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-91 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-85 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
6 Jurkic, Zarko; (DWZ: 1865-47) Punkte: 5.0
5 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-47 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Wartlick, Friedrich (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1791-58 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1720-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-68 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-51 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-74 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Biebl, Andreas; (DWZ: 1732-18) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1765-51 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2010-89 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Bencze, Josef; (DWZ: 1642-119) Punkte: 2.0
6 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1976-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
8 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1737-104 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Rau, Frank (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-47 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-51 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
7 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1989-71 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1794-68 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1734-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Löffelhardt, Christian; (DWZ: 1625-25) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1806-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Fischer, Alexander (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1956-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kölle, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 2144-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
10 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1466-87) Punkte: 0.0
7 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2012-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Huber, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
11 Tönnies, Klaus; (DWZ: 1517-42) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1782-86 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
12 Diehm, Axel; (DWZ: 1487-82) Punkte:
13 Sigmund, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1643-108) Punkte:
14 Wejwar, Walter; (DWZ: 1332-2) Punkte:
15 Sokular, Ritzvo; (DWZ: 1472-35) Punkte:
16 Klotzbücher, Robin; (DWZ: 1653-26) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1715-49 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
8 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1655-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7