Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2

1 Tschlatscher, Thomas; (DWZ: 2117-76) Punkte: 4.5
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-68 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-91 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-64 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-89 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2039-102 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1887-113 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-80 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2173-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Wenninger, Patrick; (DWZ: 2049-64) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-12 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-58 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-54 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-105 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2114-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Degenhard, Simon; (DWZ: 2176-103) Punkte: 4.5
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2123-80 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1930-185 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2192-95 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-55 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
3 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Geshnizjani, Ramin; (DWZ: 2057-94) Punkte: 4.0
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2051-53 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Kleinknecht, Michael (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2017-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1924-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1938-56 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2049-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Mikeler, Marcel; (DWZ: 1887-66) Punkte: 2.5
3 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1941-42 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-85 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
4 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
4 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-94 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1938-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1854-89 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Wirth, Gotthard (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2077-64 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Wartlick, Ole; (DWZ: 1864-77) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1804-198 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
5 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2007-78 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1962-59 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
6 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2003-50 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-64 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Biefel, Christian; (DWZ: 1863-50) Punkte: 1.0
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-128 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1872-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1958-48 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Bühler, Robert; (DWZ: 1833-19) Punkte: 3.5
5 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1873-89 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1959-45 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1847-43 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
5 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1810-80 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
9 Wunderlich, Rolf; (DWZ: 2149-3) Punkte: 0.5
7 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1769-46 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
10 Lahouel, Kim-Luca; (DWZ: 1767-57) Punkte: 3.5
6 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1725-85 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-115 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1985-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
7 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1843-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-72 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
7 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
8 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1802-64 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
7 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1929-82 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
11 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1770-26) Punkte: 4.0
7 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Löffelhardt, Christian (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Marzev, Ivan (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 2014-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
8 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1769-4 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
7 Rau, Frank (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-47 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1773-43 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2026-64 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
12 Ignatov, Dmitriy; (DWZ: 1780-49) Punkte:
13 Scholte, Reiner; (DWZ: 1588-53) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1615-115 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1776-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
14 Usov, Andreas; (DWZ: 1689-58) Punkte:
15 Eberhard, Michael; (DWZ: 1618-89) Punkte:
16 Dudt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1564-31) Punkte: