Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 1

1 Kolb, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 2030-58) Punkte: 0.0
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2038-80 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2140-67 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Lang, Ferdinand; (DWZ: 2061-101) Punkte: 4.5
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1859-105 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2120-79 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2129-91 ) +:- 4.0 aus 9
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2122-75 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2032-89 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1915-112 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2144-68 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2183-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Wartlick, Karl; (DWZ: 2192-95) Punkte: 3.0
2 Degenhard, Simon (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2173-102 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1989-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1930-72 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1982-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Kleinknecht, Michael; (DWZ: 2017-50) Punkte: 2.0
3 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2093-92 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1844-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1873-88 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Pfaff, Alexander; (DWZ: 1938-60) Punkte: 3.5
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1929-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1944-56 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2075-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Junesch, Gerhard (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2244-60 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1886-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1832-94 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-128 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2014-44 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2054-54 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
6 Hähnle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1962-59) Punkte: 5.0
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1910-49 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1925-41 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1934-184 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2166-64 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1864-77 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1824-83 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
5 Schuster, Egon (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1802-79 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
4 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1961-64 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2033-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Klotz, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1847-43) Punkte: 4.0
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1919-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1846-98 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2036-85 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
3 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2112-58 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1833-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1677-72 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
6 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1791-70 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1954-47 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1999-67 ) +:- 4.5 aus 9
8 Unterkoffler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1843-69) Punkte: 3.5
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1877-63 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-197 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2069-52 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1767-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
7 Rau, Frank (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-47 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1834-42 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
9 Wartlick, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1793-57) Punkte: 1.5
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1872-86 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1822-45 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1996-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2000-61 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
6 Huber, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1867-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Nadjafi, Kamrouz; (DWZ: 1793-50) Punkte: 0.0
7 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1725-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
7 Taxis, Hans Dieter (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1826-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
11 Speh, Hans; (DWZ: 1801-56) Punkte: 2.0
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1836-44 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Schürmann, Dirk (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1544-39 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
8 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
12 Hohl, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1745-103) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1649-115 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Günthner, Robin; (DWZ: 1820-30) Punkte: 0.5
7 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-88 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2007-78 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 8
7 Fesser, Martin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1882-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
14 Bälz, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1763-77) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1769-46 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1985-23 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
15 Schmukal, Jens; (DWZ: 1769-4) Punkte: 2.5
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1728-84 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1695-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
8 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1638-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
16 Walter, Rainer; (DWZ: 1719-64) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vrabac, Branko (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1900-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Fischer, Alexander (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1956-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kölle, Tobias (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1905-35 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3