Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Böckingen 1

1 Kleinert, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1876-117) Punkte: 2.5
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-69 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-98 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-104 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
1 Förster, Bernhard (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2044-92 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
2 Gerth, Holger; (DWZ: 1896-74) Punkte: 3.5
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-111 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-81 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-66 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
2 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-95 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1990-68 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
3 Herold, Hansjoerg; (DWZ: 1890-93) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-71 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-194 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-63 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-68 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
3 Kleinknecht, Michael (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-51 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-56 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
3 Noffke, Holger (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1840-58 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Zeh, Rolf; (DWZ: 1783-130) Punkte: 1.5
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2101-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Biefel, Christian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1892-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1950-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-68 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Abel, Manfred (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-98 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Schuster, Egon; (DWZ: 1808-81) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2024-48 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-203 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
4 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Klemm, Jürgen (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1799-43 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
6 Biedermann, Herbert; (DWZ: 1721-73) Punkte: 3.5
4 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-91 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-65 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
6 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1953-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Lorenz, Kurt (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1856-99 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
5 Noffke, Dietrich (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1821-85 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Rau, Frank; (DWZ: 1777-47) Punkte: 3.5
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
7 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-90 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-120 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
6 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2027-24 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
7 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Unterkoffler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1831-70 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-75 ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
8 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter; (DWZ: 1729-63) Punkte: 3.5
5 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-51 ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 9
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Grammatopoulos, Aristeidis (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 2084-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1655-66 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Emrich, Eike (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1614-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
9 Fischer, Alexander; (DWZ: 1956-32) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schallner, Marc (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1954-91 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
8 Löffelhardt, Christian (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1625-25 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1794-67 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
10 Fromm, Andreas; (DWZ: 1751-32) Punkte: 0.0
7 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2056-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
11 Vogel, Karlheinz; (DWZ: 1613-24) Punkte: 0.5
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-86 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Fröhling, Herbert (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1933-80 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1718-41 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
12 Bückert, Alfred; (DWZ: 1613-70) Punkte:
13 Nidens, Vladimir; (DWZ: 1633-60) Punkte: 1.0
8 Fesser, Martin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1882-50 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 2
8 Müller, Klaus (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1630-13 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
14 Nowikow, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1580-189) Punkte:
15 Leiker, Eduard; (DWZ: 1473-44) Punkte:
16 Schöner, Bela; (DWZ: 1568-12) Punkte: