Landesliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1

1 Förster, Bernhard; (DWZ: 2044-92) Punkte: 3.5
1 Lach, Bernhard (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2203-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Vaysberg, Alexander (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2144-66 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Maisch, Julian (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2202-74 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Tschlatscher, Thomas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2151-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
1 Maedler, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2020-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
1 Lang, Ferdinand (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2005-104 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Teller, Dietmar (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-69 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Huber, Philipp (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2145-98 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
1 Kleinert, Jürgen (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1876-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Reinhardt, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1990-68) Punkte: 3.0
2 Rabl, Joerg-Stefan (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2036-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Jerie, Sven (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2138-63 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Faißt, Hans-Peter (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2113-92 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
2 Wenninger, Patrick (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2048-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Stark, Sven (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1815-111 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Wartlick, Karl (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2198-97 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Bauer, Armin (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2133-81 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Mareckova, Martina (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2070-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Gerth, Holger (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1896-74 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Noffke, Holger; (DWZ: 1840-58) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bantel, Thomas (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1952-71 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Geshnizjani, Ramin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2071-95 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1972-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
3 Kleinknecht, Michael (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1996-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Rook, Detlef (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1948-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Probst, Alexander (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1945-194 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Herold, Hansjoerg (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1890-93 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
4 Abel, Manfred; (DWZ: 1880-98) Punkte: 2.5
3 Ramsauer, Martin (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2034-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Schaffert, Walter (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2101-58 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Lüdke, Joshua (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 2024-48 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
4 Mikeler, Marcel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1903-68 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Oette, Hans (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1922-50 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Pfaff, Alexander (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1950-62 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Scholz, Florian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1973-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Jurkic, Bosiljko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1956-87 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Zeh, Rolf (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1783-130 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
5 Noffke, Dietrich; (DWZ: 1821-85) Punkte: 4.5
4 Rapp, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1972-68 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Mödinger, Roland (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2003-77 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Winkler, Armin (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1986-65 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
5 Wartlick, Ole (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1837-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Spanner, Matthias (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1907-37 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Hähnle, Bernd (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1967-62 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Kreis, Karl-Heinz (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1841-100 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
5 Adam, Wilfried (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1795-203 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
5 Biedermann, Herbert (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1721-73 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 Voiatzis, Dumitru; (DWZ: 1662-75) Punkte: 1.5
5 Friedl, Simon (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1897-73 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Jacobi, Henry (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 2014-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Heer, Till (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1969-51 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Bühler, Robert (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1884-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Stark, Timo (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1818-91 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Klotz, Hartmut (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-45 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Pierro, Robert (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Jurkic, Zarko (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1854-48 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Rau, Frank (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1777-47 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
7 Schürmann, Dirk; (DWZ: 1596-41) Punkte: 0.5
6 Jazeschen, Uwe (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1984-51 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
6 Bresch, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 2008-47 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
7 Yi, Danny (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2056-73 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Lahouel, Kim-Luca (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1953-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Boxberger, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1892-50 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1736-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schmidt, Joachim (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1883-90 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
8 Emrich, Eike; (DWZ: 1614-26) Punkte: 4.0
7 Räuchle, Dietmar (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1655-66 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Meyer, Martin (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2027-24 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
8 Fillips, Johann (SF Kornwestheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1876-68 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1846-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Wickenheisser, Michael (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1742-47 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1827-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Rode, Thomas (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1781-86 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Biebl, Andreas (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1732-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1729-63 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Forstmann, Oliver; (DWZ: 1537-27) Punkte: 0.0
8 Volkmer, Herbert (SV Marbach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1786-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
10 Vogel, Uwe; (DWZ: 1507-22) Punkte:
11 von Bültzingsloewen, Alexander; (DWZ: 1498-20) Punkte:
12 Meißner, Mogens; (DWZ: 1718-41) Punkte: 1.5
8 Hisnay, Gregory (SG Ludwigsburg 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1715-49 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Bencze, Josef (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-120 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1613-24 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
13 Röhm, Holger; (DWZ: 1353-37) Punkte:
14 Hoffsommer, Sven; (DWZ: 1495-15) Punkte: