Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Bad Wimpfen 1

1 Klotzbücher, Robin; (DWZ: 1311-20) Punkte: 2.0
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1250-4 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Schimmele, Alexander (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1883-53 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
1 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1426-13 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
2 Link, Justus; (DWZ: 968-17) Punkte: 1.0
1 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1238-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1198-24 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Rode, Matthias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1061-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
2 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1091-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
3 Ziegler, Moritz; (DWZ: 1057-10) Punkte: 0.0
2 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1263-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Straub, Ben; (DWZ: 889-2) Punkte: 0.0
3 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Rehwald, Simon (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 785-1 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-11 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Reisich, Oleg (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1027-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 886-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Possemeyer, Morten; (DWZ: 992-11) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1121-9 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 873-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 969-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1214-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Baum, Alexander (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1149-10 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
6 Beltermann, Simon; (DWZ: 922-13) Punkte: 0.0
5 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 909-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Blaschka, Anouk; (DWZ: 873-5) Punkte: 1.0
5 Forsch, Anastasia (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 707-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Braun, David (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1068-23 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1035-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Mayer, Yannick; (DWZ: 799-4) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1049-37 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
9 Laqua, Timo; (DWZ: 742-2) Punkte: 0.5
6 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 788-3 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
5 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1009-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
6 Hasanov, Erol (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1078-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
10 Jurkic, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Wieland, Luis; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Ehrhard, Mats; (DWZ: 778-1) Punkte:
13 Karaula, Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 940-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
14 Freeman, Justin; (DWZ: 985-11) Punkte: 1.0
6 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
15 Winkler, Fynn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 6
16 Dagdelen, Enes; (DWZ: -) Punkte: