Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Willsbach 1

1 Förnzler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1274-12) Punkte: 0.5
1 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1250-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Sattler, Marco; (DWZ: 1356-13) Punkte: 2.0
1 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-48 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1091-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Bühler, Severin (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1709-20 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
1 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1753-63 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1238-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Pfaff, Fabian; (DWZ: 1090-16) Punkte: 2.0
2 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-54 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-14 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1538-8 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1707-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-11 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
4 Lisnik, Andrii; (DWZ: 1089-15) Punkte: 1.5
3 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1037-31 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1009-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1263-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 943-1 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Hähnle, Daniel; (DWZ: 1037-22) Punkte: 3.0
4 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1040-25 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
4 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1040-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
4 Rehwald, Simon (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 969-4 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Hähnle, Jan; (DWZ: 1145-19) Punkte: 2.5
5 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 911-13 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1334-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 998-38 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 873-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Forsch, Anastasia (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 707-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Koch, Nicolas; (DWZ: 1242-22) Punkte: 2.0
6 (TSG Öhringen 1) +:-
5 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Mantsch, Kevin; (DWZ: 968-13) Punkte: 2.0
5 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1083-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1118-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Ellerichmann, Gerrit (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 788-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 909-5 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
9 Koch, Malte; (DWZ: 865-5) Punkte:
10 Kuhn, Maximilian; (DWZ: 777-6) Punkte: 1.0
6 Gerold, Fabian (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 890-12 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Alles, Björn; (DWZ: -) Punkte: