Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Heilbronner SV 2

1 Bühler, Severin; (DWZ: 1651-23) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Sattler, Marco (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1372-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
1 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-33 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
1 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Dudt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1599-30) Punkte: 3.0
2 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1200-20 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1098-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1431-10 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Schäfer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1615-22) Punkte: 5.0
3 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 918-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1410-16 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1324-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1088-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Breitenbach, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1613-9) Punkte: 4.0
4 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Melzig, Antonio (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1221-54 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Rehwald, Simon (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 845-3 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
5 Sawadski, Leonard; (DWZ: 1310-19) Punkte: 3.5
2 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1425-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1070-23 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Baum, Alexander (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
4 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1031-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Sawadski, Nikolas; (DWZ: 1334-20) Punkte: 6.0
3 Manzow, Markus (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1184-27 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
4 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1121-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 968-15 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
5 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-11 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 873-7 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1227-12 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Gündisch, Stefan; (DWZ: 1432-15) Punkte: 4.0
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1045-7 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1227-25 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Koch, Nicolas (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1265-24 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
6 Göhrig, Robin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 767-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Shcherbakova, Eliza; (DWZ: 1196-18) Punkte: 1.0
5 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1191-33 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
9 Bertsch, Lars; (DWZ: 1303-12) Punkte:
10 Molliqaj, Ardit; (DWZ: 1216-7) Punkte: 4.5
6 Hasanov, Erol (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1077-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1153-34 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
6 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
6 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 902-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1138-5 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
11 Kübler, Denis; (DWZ: 987-9) Punkte:
12 Hagenmeyer, Felix; (DWZ: 1120-10) Punkte:
13 Steinmüller, Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 (TSG Öhringen 1) +:-
14 Dietzel, Lukas; (DWZ: 941-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
15 Rupp, Johannes; (DWZ: 797-1) Punkte:
16 Klein, Simon; (DWZ: 822-4) Punkte: