Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 1

1 Schimmele, Alexander; (DWZ: 1883-53) Punkte: 3.0
1 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1461-11 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1311-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1091-19 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Bouhadjer, Youcef; (DWZ: 1357-23) Punkte: 0.0
1 Späth, René (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1362-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kadach, Maria; (DWZ: 1198-24) Punkte: 3.0
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1482-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
1 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1091-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 968-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 886-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1305-48 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Stefan, Timothy; (DWZ: 1513-1) Punkte: 2.5
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1376-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1250-4 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1035-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1419-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Abel, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1214-11) Punkte: 2.5
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 943-1 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1238-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 992-11 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Hasanov, Erol (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1078-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Martsfeld, Jonas (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1108-22 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Bouhadjer, Ilias; (DWZ: 1172-18) Punkte:
7 Schilling, Kevin; (DWZ: 1099-4) Punkte: 2.0
4 Rehwald, Simon (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 785-1 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-11 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1197-14 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Dittmar, Elia (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1037-31 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Cuciurean, Oana; (DWZ: 1063-10) Punkte: 0.0
3 Haag, Daniel (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1009-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
9 Braun, David; (DWZ: 1068-23) Punkte: 2.0
5 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 969-4 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
4 Blaschka, Anouk (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 873-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
10 Broncel, Kevin; (DWZ: 912-8) Punkte:
11 Gojkovic, Manuel; (DWZ: 940-8) Punkte: 4.5
5 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 873-4 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Walch, Nico (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 854-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Karaula, Luca (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Grillo, Loris (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 820-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Melzig, Rodrigo (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1083-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
12 Sibinski, Jovan; (DWZ: 817-6) Punkte: 0.0
6 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 909-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
13 Kloster, Niklas; (DWZ: 826-5) Punkte: 2.0
5 Flinspach, Christian (TSG Öhringen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 911-13 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Schuster, Julian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
14 Holm, Jessica; (DWZ: 782-2) Punkte: