Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 2

1 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian; (DWZ: 1496-37) Punkte:
2 Späth, René; (DWZ: 1302-37) Punkte: 2.0
1 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-66 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-33 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
1 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1361-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Melzig, Antonio; (DWZ: 1221-54) Punkte: 0.5
1 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
1 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1668-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1155-20 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
4 Gerold, Robin; (DWZ: 1269-49) Punkte: 3.0
1 Sattler, Marco (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1372-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1324-21 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1431-10 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-5 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1274-26 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 964-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Melzig, Leon; (DWZ: 1425-55) Punkte: 5.0
2 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Binder, Lasse (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1088-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-14 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1403-2 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Wieland, Luis (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Manzow, Markus; (DWZ: 1184-27) Punkte: 0.5
3 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1334-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Rehwald, Simon (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 845-3 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Martsfeld, Jonas; (DWZ: 1227-25) Punkte: 2.5
4 Gündisch, Stefan (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1432-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 902-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1227-12 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-12 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
8 Dittmar, Elia; (DWZ: 1191-33) Punkte: 2.0
3 Lisnik, Andrii (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1095-16 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Shcherbakova, Eliza (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1196-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
4 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1031-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1138-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1062-5 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Ehrhard, Mats (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 753-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Iyengar, Sriram; (DWZ: 1096-28) Punkte: 0.5
4 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1070-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
5 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-11 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
10 König, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Melzig, Rodrigo; (DWZ: 1153-34) Punkte: 5.5
5 Mantsch, Kevin (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1216-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Schilling, Elias (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 887-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Bitz, Katharina (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 761-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Eckert, Moritz (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
6 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1031-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
5 Freeman, Justin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 953-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
12 Gerold, Fabian; (DWZ: 890-12) Punkte: 0.5
6 Kuhn, Maximilian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 896-7 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Winkler, Fynn (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
13 Poumbga, Nsang; (DWZ: 734-2) Punkte: