Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Pfaller, Finn; (DWZ: 1098-13) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1348-5 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Sattler, Marco (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1372-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
1 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1274-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1599-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1786-66 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Ostendorph, Elias; (DWZ: 1410-16) Punkte: 2.5
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1282-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1231-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1062-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1615-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1433-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1833-50 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
3 Rode, Matthias; (DWZ: 1061-7) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1227-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1155-20 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Reisich, Oleg; (DWZ: 1061-14) Punkte: 1.0
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1138-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 879-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Baum, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-19 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 964-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
6 Haag, Daniel; (DWZ: 968-15) Punkte: 3.5
5 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Lisnik, Andrii (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1095-16 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Cuciurean, Oana (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1022-11 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1334-20 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Laqua, Timo (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 724-3 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Walch, Nico; (DWZ: 854-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Forsch, Anastasia (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 707-8 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
4 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1070-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1031-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1216-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Winkler, Fynn (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1324-21 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Flinspach, Christian; (DWZ: 1046-14) Punkte: 1.0
5 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1121-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Kloster, Niklas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 941-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Bessner, Marek; (DWZ: 890-11) Punkte:
10 Theiss, Tobias; (DWZ: 794-2) Punkte:
11 Frank, Christian; (DWZ: 770-2) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1008-23 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
12 Rudolf, Marc; (DWZ: 876-4) Punkte:
13 Krieger, Paul; (DWZ: 762-2) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1031-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
14 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus; (DWZ: 738-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 996-11 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
15 Flinspach, Svenja; (DWZ: 754-1) Punkte: