Bezirksjugendliga Unterland 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 1

1 Pfaller, Finn; (DWZ: 1228-18) Punkte: 1.0
1 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1306-8 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
1 Sattler, Marco (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1454-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1388-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1795-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Schuster, Jan (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1461-18 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 8
2 Ostendorph, Elias; (DWZ: 1481-25) Punkte: 3.5
2 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1452-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
2 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1254-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
2 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1199-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1720-32 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 7
1 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1771-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1813-61 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
2 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1267-23 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
1 Meißner, Mogens (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1718-41 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Melzig, Antonio (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1210-55 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Rode, Matthias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1297-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1619-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Reisich, Oleg; (DWZ: 1211-17) Punkte: 1.0
4 Stier, Marius (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1182-8 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Straub, Ben (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1026-9 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Heidt, Erwin (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1119-22 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Hoffsommer, Sven (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1495-15 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Gerold, Robin (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1501-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Baum, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
3 Sawadski, Leonard (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1383-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Possemeyer, Morten (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1333-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Haag, Daniel; (DWZ: 1105-21) Punkte: 3.5
5 Gerlitz, Max (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 837-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Lisnik, Andrii (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1213-24 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Cuciurean, Oana (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1102-15 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Sawadski, Nikolas (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-27 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
5 Laqua, Timo (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 707-7 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
7 Walch, Nico; (DWZ: 940-9) Punkte: 1.0
6 Forsch, Anastasia (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 707-12 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
4 Hähnle, Daniel (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1239-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1001-14 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Molliqaj, Ardit (Heilbronner SV 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1377-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Winkler, Fynn (SC Bad Wimpfen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Orendt, Ingo (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Kruse, Malte (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1029-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
3 Melzig, Leon (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Flinspach, Christian; (DWZ: 1123-20) Punkte: 2.0
5 Hähnle, Jan (TSV Willsbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-29 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
5 Kloster, Niklas (SC Neckarsulm 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 979-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Iyengar, Sriram (SF HN-Biberach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1238-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
9 Bessner, Marek; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Bittermann, Fabian (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1137-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
10 Theiss, Tobias; (DWZ: 941-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hasanov, Erol (SV Böckingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1040-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Frank, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Bach, Sarah (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1232-28 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
12 Rudolf, Marc; (DWZ: 982-12) Punkte:
13 Krieger, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1203-55 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Meißner, Ole (SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1412-16 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
14 Autmaring, Cornelis Claus; (DWZ: 801-11) Punkte: 0.0
6 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 959-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
15 Flinspach, Svenja; (DWZ: 712-7) Punkte: