Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SV Böckingen 2 — VKZ: C0613

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Arnst, Viktor 0142 1694-43 9 Kinder, Rudolf 0109 1635-59
2 Nidens, Vladimir 0947 1633-60 10 Schuster, Jan 0974 1461-18
3 Leiker, Eduard 0170 1473-44 11 Emrich, Niclas 0956 1339-49
4 Bückert, Alfred 0125 1613-70 12 Drewniok, Waldemar 0127 1404-41
5 Nowikow, Siegfried 0994 1580-189 13 Böhringer, Dieter 0980 1332-6
6 Schöner, Bela 0948 1568-12 14 Liebert, Peter 0959
7 Wächter, Wilhelm 0156 1522-64 15 Sapronov, Jason 0968 1267-23
8 Heinz, Eduard 0160 1425-34 16 Fischer, Joseph 0090 1353-75

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SC Widdern 1 — VKZ: C0635

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Follmer, Helmuth 0045 1728-40 9 Becker, Johann 0055 1313-70
2 Bopp, Alexander 0049 1676-37 10 Steinbach, Günter 0006 1457-19
3 Nietsch, Michael 0075 1728-18 11 Eberhardt, Georg 0050 1226-14
4 Strobel, Dieter 0028 1715-46 12 Braun, Peter 0015 1320-34
5 Muench, Werner 0018 1601-128 13 Bopp, Philipp 0056 1506-29
6 Reinert, Peter 0014 1526-42 14 Bergmann, Valentin 0058 1592-37
7 Boschmann, Werner 0048 1581-52 15 Dirks, Alexander 0064 1557-43
8 Kinderreich, Alexander 0053 1355-27 16 Bergmann, Dennis 0069 1365-23

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Neckarsulm 2 — VKZ: C0639

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Holschke, Christian 0215 1794-68 9 Schenk, Klaus 0029 1270-60
2 Drofenik, Branko 0068 1668-129 10 Schenn, Andreas 0112 1355-78
3 Holzinger, Markus 0263 1740-58 11 Bouhadjer, Youcef 0213 1411-30
4 Sutton, Daniel 0216 12 Müller, Roland 0171 1510-24
5 Weber, Yannik 0168 1508-62 13 Heckmann, Udo 0083 1301-48
6 Rafler, Bernd 0005 1594-55 14 Bender, Kunibert 0041 1313-72
7 Thullner, Johann 0003 1435-135 15 Kadach, Maria 0218 1388-33
8 Thullner, Thomas 0013 1420-37 16 Stefan, Timothy 0262 1326-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: SK Schwäbisch Hall 4 — VKZ: C0629

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Khanukov, Tamaz 0227 9 Pfefferkorn, Sven 0322 1536-3
2 Wallisch, Siegfried 0141 1667-58 10 Schmidt, Alexander 0307 1438-3
3 Rebellato, Cesare 0204 1497-23 11 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph 0334 1443-2
4 Pulwer, Joachim 0112 1605-45 12 Van Bergen, Johannes 0163 1369-18
5 Cabera Harnández, Saúl 0298 1610-11 13 Frank, Volkmar 0311 1222-7
6 König, Gunter 0222 1406-36 14 Bouidia, Abdelhamid 0309 1249-1
7 Hoffmann, Harry 0214 1474-61 15 Schäuffele, Walter 0219 1184-32
8 Hoffmann, Rainer 0327 16 Schneider, Klaus 0314

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: TSV Gerabronn 1 — VKZ: C0649

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Mack, Fabian 0059 1732-50 9 Dulcimascolo, Gabriel 0069
2 Arndt, Heiko 0042 1757-79 10 Laskowski, Finn 0068 1213-2
3 Däuber, Andreas 0016 1701-106 11 Paul, Dennis 0070
4 Schmidt, Matthias 0013 1625-49 12 Juergens, Hans Günther 0071
5 Pelzer, Wolfram 0063 1442-12 13
6 Klasnja, Darko 0052 1447-45 14
7 Roll, Steffen 0050 1374-30 15
8 Hollenbach, Frank 0048 1320-38 16 Varga, Michael 0072

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: TSG Öhringen 2 — VKZ: C0627

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Brosig, Lothar 0114 1733-61 9 Bollenbach, Manfred 0093 1596-35
2 Müller, Markus 1006 1743-26 10 Merklinger, Otto 0050 1501-74
3 Kurpiela, Franz 0054 1589-123 11 Bitzer, Dieter 0003 1467-130
4 Zeilein, Wolfgang 0014 1603-50 12 Funk, Hermann 0162 1668-22
5 Wagner, Waldemar 0121 1549-40 13 Doll, Tobias 0067 1553-50
6 Frank, Uwe 0020 1688-52 14 Kötter, Michael 1038 1383-28
7 Banzhaf, Steffen 1039 1555-45 15 Büchele, Torsten 0149 1377-15
8 Ockert, Willi 0118 1625-52 16 Kharrazian, Parviz 1017 1451-65

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SC Künzelsau 1 — VKZ: C0617

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eberle, Tristan 0156 1848-27 9 Scheuer, Christoph 0145
2 Pihaly, Josef 0008 1745-43 10 Sobko, Andreas 0037 1480-41
3 Buchholz, Bruno 0019 1750-44 11 Beetz, Fabian 0180 1414-10
4 Schulz, Berthold 0024 1631-44 12 Wolschke, Matthias 0107 1504-50
5 Hoffmann, Jörg 0177 1513-49 13 Florian, Peter 0165 1207-12
6 Däuber, Rainer 0085 1537-53 14 Knorr, Mathias 0124 1127-37
7 Borst, Manfred 0162 1215-30 15 Marocsik, Ferenc 0198 1259-2
8 Eberle, Manuel 0167 1369-16 16 Waldmann, Christoph 0189 1314-5

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: Heilbronner SV 3 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Scholte, Reiner 1023 1568-56 9 Pogan, Rolf-Peter 1139 1495-23
2 Usov, Andreas 0247 1743-59 10 Sawadski, Leonard 1090 1383-26
3 Eberhard, Michael 0203 1665-94 11 Sawadski, Nikolas 1089 1453-27
4 Dudt, Jonas 1094 1614-32 12 Vollmar, Carsten 1140 1497-11
5 Breitenbach, Maximilian 1115 1644-12 13 Weißbeck, Joachim Daniel 0040 1478-41
6 Bäuerle, Uwe 0003 1528-69 14 Weißbeck, Karl-Werner 0039 1362-38
7 Schäfer, Daniel 1092 1720-32 15 Bertsch, Lars 1063 1303-12
8 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine 0042 1276-26 16 Dietrich, Stephan 1047 1439-8

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: VfL Eberstadt 1 — VKZ: C0605

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Frey, Timo 0105 1838-52 9 Kible, Lothar 0112 1072-11
2 Schwab, Carsten 0035 1582-59 10 Maier, Karl 0002 1501-46
3 Blessing, Peter 0021 1465-32 11 Ruedel, Michael 0078 1340-55
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried 0123 1562-27 12 Heußer, Timo 0039 1273-45
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner 0125 1452-8 13 Ratneswaran, Shaumian 0113 1190-18
6 Bunse, Herbert 0003 1277-40 14 Ratneswaran, Vithusan 0114 916-16
7 Schmid, Andreas 0079 1405-35 15 Vogt, Friedrich 0122 1355-6
8 Sattler, Marco 0121 1454-23 16 Berend, Bernd 0126 1384-102

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1 — VKZ: C0601

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Eschelwek, Frank 0064 1892-61 9 Lehner, Erich 0028 1171-51
2 Riedel, Thomas 0143 1630-72 10 Wintterle, Reiner 0071 1069-32
3 Rieck, Timo 0125 1684-79 11 Wintterle, Jürgen 0070 1103-34
4 Trui, Dominik 0129 1553-62 12 Geiß, Patrick 1000 828-12
5 Eyer, Florian 0135 1646-63 13 Suna, Emir 1016 738-5
6 Retzbach, Gerd 0153 1461-34 14 Hildebrandt, Daniel 1020 834-2
7 Kaufmann, Thomas 0159 1611-34 15 Bürkle, Christian 1017 922-6
8 Kuehner, Andreas 0140 1528-48 16 Gäbl, Christian 0175 1145-19

nach oben